Orgeo – Online entry and results system

04 ноября 2019 (пн)   Сочи, с. Измайловка

Сочи Горный чайный трейл-марафон «Мацеста чай»

Athletics, running, walking. Local.

Registration finished 25.10.2019 00:00 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

Event Creator

Андрей Егоров
89184597529 Андрей

List of registered Online participants (total 155)

Export as file:   
2 КМ - Абсолют
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Бердогужинов Алихан Krasnodar, personalII1993Paid
2Войтков Тарас Sochi, personalб/р1992Payment waiting
3Гололобов Олег Sochi, personalIII1973Payment waiting
4Егоров Владимир Sochi, personalб/р1985Payment waiting
5Леонов Сергей Krasnodar, personalб/р1960Paid
6Леонова Вера Krasnodar, personalб/р2011Paid
7Лифарёва Екатерина Sochi, personalIII2006Paid
8Хабарова Анастасия Sochi, personalб/р2010Paid
9Хабарова Юлия Sochi, personalI1984Paid
10Шамгуллин Арсен Sochi, personalI1984Paid
2 КМ СХОДЬБА - Скандинавская ходьба
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Витченко Мария Taganrog, personalб/р1983Paid
2Жилякова Анастасия Siriusб/р1994Paid
3Ильин Дмитрий Siriusб/р1991Paid
4Петров Олег Siriusб/р1967Paid
5 КМ Ж
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Eremenko Tatiana Sochi, personalб/р1990Payment waiting
2Poltavskaya Kseniya Moskva, personalб/р1983Paid
3Антонова Ольга Frjazino, personalб/р1971Paid
4Беспалова Наталья Moskva, personalб/р1983Paid
5Большакова Анастасия Sochi, personalб/р1988Paid
6Васильева Татьяна Orenburg, personalб/р1980Paid
7Васильчук Марина Aksajskij rajon, personalб/р1988Payment waiting
8Веселова Светлана district Zao, personalб/р1967Paid
9Воротынцева Светлана Sochi, personalб/р1992Payment waiting
10Генералова Виктория СНИКЕРСб/р1975Paid
11Дружинина Елена SOCHI SKYRUNNING TEAMб/р1989Paid
12Ефимова Нелли Sochi, personalб/р1990Paid
13Идрисова Эльмира Sterlitamak, personalб/р1988Paid
14Кардаш Полина SOCHI SKYRUNNING TEAMб/р1999Payment waiting
15Квициани Эльвира Sochi, personalб/р1975Payment waiting
16Лаптева Наталья Krasnodar, personalб/р1988Paid
17Носова Полина Tbilisskij rajon, personalб/р1990Paid
18Самойлова Елена Habarovsk, personalб/р1979Paid
19Синюшкина Татьяна Sochi, personalб/р1976Paid
20Ходюкова Евгения Gelendzhik, personalб/р1986Paid
21Хоронько Наталья Rostov na donu, personalб/р1984Payment waiting
22Цыкина Екатерина Moskva, personalб/р1979Paid
23Шебзухова Ольга Sochi, personalб/р1978Payment waiting
24Шимко Евгения Anapskij rajon, personalб/р1986Paid
5 КМ М
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Асташко Добрыня Мамин Китб/р2011Payment waiting
2Козлов Александр "Фифа"б/р1990Paid
3Колондаев Станислав Moskva, personalб/р1996Paid
4Коротков Александр TOP LIGA CLUBб/р1982Payment waiting
5Леонтьев Андрей СБС, Толвуяб/р1971Paid
6Мамедов Теймур Tbilisskij rajon, personalб/р1985Paid
7Пеньковский Александр Lipetsk, personalб/р1984Paid
8Снытин Денис Gelendzhik, personalб/р1984Paid
9Сытников Владимир СНИКЕРСб/р2004Paid
10Черняков Вадим SOCHI SKYRUNNING TEAMб/р1981Paid
13 КМ Ж
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Ochakovskaya Olenka Sankt peterburg, personalб/р1988Paid
2Андрушкив Оксана Murmansk, personalб/р1978Paid
3Гущина Елена Krasnodar, personalб/р1974Paid
4Журавлёва Эя Мамин Китб/р2005Payment waiting
5Иванова Мария Sochi, personalб/р1986Paid
6Козлова Ольга УРАЛ 100б/р1986Paid
7Куликова Татьяна Moskva, personalIIIю1977Paid
8Лаптева Наталья SOCHI SKYRUNNING TEAMб/р1988Payment waiting
9Маркова Ирина Сила Имбиряб/р1984Payment waiting
10Махова Екатерина Moskva, personalб/р1977Paid
11Молокова Светлана SOCHI SKYRUNNING TEAMIIю1981Paid
12Мюлинг Ирина Sochi, personalб/р1979Paid
13Овчинникова Яна Apatity, personalб/р1981Paid
14Плахотина Катя Korolev, personalб/р1985Paid
15Ридель Мария Свойзабегб/р1993Payment waiting
16Степаненко Олеся district Svao, personalб/р1978Payment waiting
13 КМ М
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Андрушкив Иван Murmansk, personalб/р1978Paid
2Бородулин Евгений УРАЛ 100II1973Paid
3Давтян Армен Habarovsk, personalб/р1983Paid
4Данилов Артём Sochi, personalб/р1992Payment waiting
5Ещенко Дмитрий Habarovsk, personalб/р1979Paid
6Журавлёв Джамил Мамин Китб/р2009Payment waiting
7Зенов Игорь Moskva, personalб/р1985Paid
8Иванцов Владимир Majkop, personalб/р1985Paid
9Карюхин Илья Ryazan, personalб/р1985Paid
10Кузнецов Владимир Moskva, personalб/р1986Paid
11Михалченков Артем Smolensk, personalб/р1994Payment waiting
12Пахомов Никита Moskva, personalб/р1995Paid
13Рогов Сергей Krasnodarskij kraj, personalб/р1972Paid
14Сергеев Вадим Krasnodar, personalб/р1989Payment waiting
15Стеблянко Антон TOP LIGA CLUBб/р1986Payment waiting
16Ткачев Армен Волгоградский марафонIII1981Payment waiting
17Хоронько Евгений Rostov na donu, personalб/р1981Payment waiting
18Черствый Дмитрий Krasnodar, personalб/р1978Paid
19Яловенко Ярослав Moskva, personalб/р1991Paid
25 КМ Ж - полумарафон
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Бойко Анна SOCHI SKYRUNNING TEAMб/р1961Paid
2Булгакова Анна Essentuki, personalб/р1983Paid
3Гнездникова Виктория Sankt peterburg, personalб/р1966Paid
4Дубровина Антонина Republic Adygeja, personalб/р1983Paid
5Захарова Юлия Frjazino, personalб/р1984Paid
6Куць Софья Rostov na donu, personalб/р1978Paid
7Леонова Евгения Krasnodar, personalб/р1977Paid
8Лутохина Рамиля Лучб/р1984Payment waiting
9Лутохина Рамиля Рамильевна Волгоградский марафонб/р1984Payment waiting
10Маслова Татьяна Stavropolskij kraj, personalб/р1988Paid
11Постникова Галина Kostromskoj rajon, personalб/р1976Payment waiting
12Ростова Лариса Perm, personalб/р1991Paid
13Садовая София Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р2002Payment waiting
14Сальникова Анна SOCHI SKYRUNNING TEAMб/р1986Payment waiting
15Сказкоподателева Наталья SOCHI SKYRUNNING TEAMб/р1979Paid
16Стрелкова Юлия SOCHI SKYRUNNING TEAMб/р1982Paid
17Федорова Елена district Juao, personalб/р1981Payment waiting
18Чекерес Ольга SOCHI SKYRUNNING TEAMб/р1985Paid
25 КМ М - полумарафон
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Andreev Andrey district Zao, personalб/р1986Paid
2Horhal Dzmitry SOCHI SKYRUNNING TEAMб/р1988Paid
3Kobalnov Andrey Krasnodar, personalб/р1975Payment waiting
4Бабак Андрей Novorossijsk, personalб/р1985Paid
5Васильев Dmitry Orenburg, personalб/р1978Paid
6Григорьев Игорь Sochi, personalб/р1975Paid
7Дергачёв Андрей Sochi, personalI1971Paid
8Каверин Евгений Евгений Ryazanskaja oblast, personalб/р1990Payment waiting
9Куць Александр Rostov na donu, personalб/р1976Paid
10Латышев Сергей Сила Имбиряб/р1979Payment waiting
11Люлюкин Иван Альпиндустрияб/р1983Payment waiting
12Мартос Денис Sochi, personalб/р1985Payment waiting
13Мужецкий Николай SOCHI SKYRUNNING TEAMIII1960Paid
14Петухов Михаил Sochi, personalб/р1979Payment waiting
15Пупынин Дмитрий Krasnodar, personalб/р1986Payment waiting
16Ререкин Антон Sochi, personalб/р1987Paid
17Рябченко Андрей Dimitrovgrad, personalб/р1981Paid
18Сагитов Денис SOCHI SKYRUNNING TEAMб/р1979Paid
19Саклаков Михаил TOP LIGA CLUBIII1964Paid
20Сидоркин Евгений Republic Adygeja, personalб/р1984Paid
21Стариков Михаил Викторович Волгоградский марафонб/р1979Payment waiting
22Судьин Андрей SOCHI SKYRUNNING TEAMб/р1989Paid
23Сытников Олег СНИКЕРСб/р1967Paid
24Тащилкин Сергей 93 регионб/р1982Payment waiting
25Федоров Павел district Juao, personalб/р1981Payment waiting
26Федосеев Алексей Терийокиб/р1976Paid
27Чечеткин Сергей SOCHI SKYRUNNING TEAMб/р1976Paid
28Шкатулов Семен Perm, personalб/р1988Paid
29Щеглов Александр Zheleznovodsk, personalб/р1972Paid
50 КМ Ж - ультра
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Волкова Наталья Anapskij rajon, personalб/р1978Paid
2Иванюшенкова Марина Moskva, personalб/р1963Paid
3Кобылкина Таня SOCHI SKYRUNNING TEAMб/р1987Paid
4Савина Анастасия Nevinnomyssk, personalI1972Payment waiting
5Ситникова Наталия Novorossijsk, personalIII1973Paid
6Степанова Юлия Arctic Runnersб/р1994Payment waiting
50 КМ М - ультра
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Бровко Алексей Sochi, personalб/р1984Payment waiting
2Вагин Геннадий district Juao, personalIII1967Paid
3Великородный Марк Sochi, personalб/р1991Paid
4Витченко Андрей AlcoRunnersб/р1975Paid
5Губин Сергей Спарта УфаII1973Paid
6Дёмочкин Олег Спарта Уфаб/р1991Paid
7Думчев Андрей SOCHI SKYRUNNING TEAMб/р1981Paid
8Дьяконов Александр Orenburg, personalб/р1983Payment waiting
9Дьяконов Александр Krasnodar, personalб/р1983Paid
10Егоров Станислав Zheleznodorozhnyj, personalб/р1983Paid
11Казаков Антон Sankt peterburg, personalб/р1984Paid
12Каракеян Ашот SOCHI SKYRUNNING TEAMб/р1987Paid
13Кузнецов Олег Krasnodar, personalб/р1985Paid
14Кушнарёв Вячеслав Aksajskij rajon, personalб/р1982Paid
15Лукин Андрей Himki, personalб/р1985Paid
16Мирон Анатолий НеОб/р1977Paid
17Михайлов Андрей Krasnodarskij kraj, personalб/р1991Paid
18Пресняков Дмитрий Gorjachij kljuch, personalб/р1976Payment waiting
19Шариков Юрий Anapskij rajon, personalб/р1961Paid

Available payment methods