Orgeo – Online entry and results system

"Лис-2021", Чемпионат и первенство РБ, КЛАССИКА-ОС

Orienteering Regional
Registration finished 10.05.2021 22:00 MSK

Event Creator

Bash Trail
Сайт

List of registered Online participants (total 344)

Export as file:   

D12-OPEN
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Андреева Алёна Юматовоб/р20101405428Payment waiting
2Астахова Юлия ск Салават ЮлаевIIю20101412484Paid
3Ахмадишина Руслана СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАб/р2010Payment waiting
4Буриева Малика СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАб/р2010254578Payment waiting
5Валидова Камила Sterlitamakб/р2009254570Payment waiting
6Газизова Эльза СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАб/р2010254561Payment waiting
7Гилемьянова Ильнара Djurtjulinskij rajonб/р2009Payment waiting
8Давлетшина Варвара СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАб/р20102040945Payment waiting
9Диммухаметова Эвелина СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАб/р2010254589Payment waiting
10Дорохова Полина Юматово20091301254Payment waiting
11Зайцева Алиса МБУ СШОР№7IIIю20091405489Payment waiting
12Зарипова Милана МБУ СШОР№3, "Спартак"20094637343Payment waiting
13Камалетдинова Ильнара Аургазинский районIIIю20091001628Payment waiting
14Катырева Катя СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАIIIю20091005673Payment waiting
15Мартышина Надежда Djurtjulinskij rajonб/р2009Payment waiting
16Музипова Амелия СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАIIIю20094503524Payment waiting
17Нуриева Карина СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАб/р2010Payment waiting
18Саетгареева Айлина Djurtjulinskij rajonб/р2009Payment waiting
19Салимова Екатерина СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНА20091633094Payment waiting
20Сыртланова Аделина МБУ СШОР№7IIIю20101405465Payment waiting
21Тимофеева Даша СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАIIIю2009Payment waiting
22Хайруллина Алина Юматовоб/р20101405414Payment waiting
23Хайруллина Валерия СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАIIIю20091633431Payment waiting
24Ханмурзина Аделина Толбазыб/р20090001Payment waiting
25Хисамова Альфия г.Стерлитамакб/р20101302537Payment waiting
26Черепанова Виктория МБУ СШОР№3, "Спартак"20091633085Payment waiting
27Шагибалова Ясмина МБУ СШОР№7б/р20091405455Payment waiting
28Якупова Амелия МБУ СШОР№7б/р20101405497Payment waiting
D14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Ахмедова Ангелина СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАIII20071302540Payment waiting
2Ахметова Малика МБУ СШОР№7II20071405440Payment waiting
3Бадертдинова Эльза Chekmagushevskij rajon2007Payment waiting
4Габидуллина Элина Толбазы20071401672Payment waiting
5Галимова Ангелина SterlitamakIIIю2008258883Payment waiting
6Галлямова Азалия МБУ СШОР№3, "Спартак"2007Payment waiting
7Гареева Камилла МБУ СШОР№7IIю20071405446Payment waiting
8Гибадуллина Арина СДЮСШОР № 3-ЕрмаковаIIю20072097743Payment waiting
9Елпаева Арина ЮматовоIII20071405341Payment waiting
10Иванова Алеаксандра Юматово20071405342Payment waiting
11Иванова Ирина МБУ СШОР№7IIю20081405439Payment waiting
12Камилова Алина Djurtjulinskij rajonIIIю2007Payment waiting
13Камильянова Эвелина Djurtjulinskij rajonIIIю2008Payment waiting
14Катьянова Кира ДЮСШ НефтекамскIIIю2007254363Payment waiting
15Мазитова Алина МБУ СШОР№720081405403Payment waiting
16Малмыгина Василиса МБУ СШОР№7IIIю20071405427Payment waiting
17Суханова София МБУ СШОР№3, "Спартак"20071399955Payment waiting
18Такиева Вика "Ориента" г.БирскIIIю2008254766Payment waiting
19Черепанова Дарья СДЮСШОР № 3-ЕрмаковаI20071001668Payment waiting
20Шарипова Замира Chekmagushevskij rajon2008Payment waiting
21Юдина Татьяна Djurtjulinskij rajonIIIю2007Payment waiting
D16
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Абдрахимова Эльвина ТолбазыI20051401660Payment waiting
2Андронова Юлия МБУ СШОР№7IIю2006Payment waiting
3Арсланова Дарья СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАIIIю20061005164Payment waiting
4Ахмадуллина Лиана СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАI20052040205Payment waiting
5Габдуллина Салима МБУ СШОР№7б/р2005Payment waiting
6Гариева Наиля Djurtjulinskij rajonIIю2006Payment waiting
7Гафарова Эльнара ТолбазыI20051401679Payment waiting
8Елизарьева София МБУ СШОР№7I20061405493Payment waiting
9Зинатуллина Лилиана СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАI20051005199Payment waiting
10Иванова Алина МБУ СШОР№7I20061405437Payment waiting
11Карамышева Раушания ЮматовоI2006880188Payment waiting
12Мельникова Дарья МБУ СШОР№7I20051405448Payment waiting
13Мударисова Элина МБУ СШОР№3, "Спартак"III2006254316Payment waiting
14Ракоед Татьяна SterlitamakIII2005254599Payment waiting
15Салимгареева Альмира СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНА2006254278Payment waiting
16Самиева Камилла Djurtjulinskij rajonIIю2005Payment waiting
17Сарванова Лилия Chekmagushevskij rajon2006Payment waiting
18Шамсутдинова Диана МБУ СШОР№7I20061405435Payment waiting
19Шмелёва Дарья СДЮСШОР № 3-ЕрмаковаI20061409813Payment waiting
20Шмелёва Диана СДЮСШОР № 3-ЕрмаковаI20061409815Payment waiting
D18
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Агадуллина Рената Chekmagushevskij rajonIII2003Payment waiting
2Гаврилова Дарья МБУ СШОР№3, "Спартак"I20048664404Payment waiting
3Иванова Арина МБУ СШОР№3, "Спартак"КМС20048275211Payment waiting
4Ильмурзина Кристина СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАI2004Payment waiting
5Нугманова Динара Djurtjulinskij rajonII2004Payment waiting
6Романова Ульяна СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАIII2004Payment waiting
7Саяпова Виктория Djurtjulinskij rajonII2004Payment waiting
8Ситдикова Лилия ДЮСШ НефтекамскI2004254287Payment waiting
9Сухова Валерия МБУ СШОР№3, "Спартак"КМС20048657003Payment waiting
10Фазлиева Аделина МБУ СШОР№7I20031405404Payment waiting
11Фазулова Алина СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАI20031633095Payment waiting
12Шамсутдинова Айлина МБУ СШОР№7I20041405434Payment waiting
D20
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Аскарова Гулькай г.Стерлитамакб/р20021001558Payment waiting
2Гиззатуллина Лилиана Djurtjulinskij rajonII2001Payment waiting
3Губайдуллина Айгуль г.СтерлитамакIIIю20011001567Payment waiting
4Калабухова Ксения г.Стерлитамакб/р20011001557Payment waiting
5Шавалеева Алина ЮматовоI20021405444Payment waiting
D35-OPEN
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Аглиуллина Наиля КСО "МАГНИТ"КМС19837210431Paid
2Гагина Юлия ск Салават ЮлаевКМС1984254957Paid
3Галлямова Лилия КСО "Спартак Октябрьскийб/р19811415774Paid
4Данилова Наталья КСО "МАГНИТ"I19771504143Paid
5Маликова Алла КСО "МАГНИТ"I19791601320Paid
6Мельникова Татьяна КСО "МАГНИТ"КМС19811601290Paid
7Халикова Лилия КСО "ЛИС"КМС1980254773Payment waiting
D45-OPEN
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Губайдуллина Елена УГДДТ им. В.М.КомароваII1968Payment waiting
2Гутьяр Елена МБУ СШОР№3, "Спартак"КМС19768664377Payment waiting
3Зинатуллина Эльмира КСО "МАГНИТ"I19701633092Paid
4Капитонова Елена ск Салават ЮлаевМС19678516222Paid
5Лобастова Людмила "Ориента" г.БирскКМС1970254273Payment waiting
6Ознобкина Ольга МБУ СШОР№7МС19748008009Payment waiting
7Сметанина Татьяна КСО "МАГНИТ"I19671393791Paid
8Смолина Светлана ДЮСШ Нефтекамскб/р19672069503Payment waiting
9Тазтдинова Елена КСО "МАГНИТ"МС19758654866Paid
10Хабибрахманова Альбина УГДДТ им. В.М.КомароваII1975Payment waiting
11Хафизова Альбина КСО "МАГНИТ"I19681633097Paid
12Шерышева Татьяна ск Салават ЮлаевКМС1970254307Paid
D55-OPEN
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Байбурина Диля КСО "МАГНИТ"I19598140959Paid
2Закирьянова Филия "Ориента" г.БирскМС19588654745Payment waiting
3Садыкова Надежда СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАIII1962254336Payment waiting
4Суханова Флюся ск Салават ЮлаевМС1958237208Paid
D65-OPEN
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Григорьева Галима ск Салават ЮлаевКМС19561302411Paid
2Полещук Алиса ск Салават ЮлаевII1954254946Paid
3Сорокина Марина "Квик" УфаI1956254131Payment waiting
D70-OPEN
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Гайнутдинова Роза "Квик" Уфаб/р19461633739Payment waiting
2Долганова Людмила МИЛД-УфаI1951254955Payment waiting
3Лобанкова Зинаида "Квик" УфаII1946254255Payment waiting
4Муратова Ляля "Квик" УфаI19391302511Payment waiting
5Романова Зайнаб ск Салават ЮлаевМС19491302418Paid
DE
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Астахова Алёна ск Салават ЮлаевМС19898007333Paid
2Иванова Анастасия КСО "МАГНИТ"КМС19917150373Paid
3Идрисова Айсылу СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАКМС2000Payment waiting
4Казинская Виктория "Квик" УфаКМС1987Payment waiting
5Кириллова Ксения г.СтерлитамакI20001001570Payment waiting
6Марченко Вера МБУ СШОР№3, "Спартак"МС19948664396Payment waiting
7Тазтдинова Анна КСО "МАГНИТ"II20008652995Paid
8Тихонова Оксана г.СтерлитамакIII19981001590Payment waiting
FITNESS
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Астахова Ульяна ск Салават Юлаевб/р2015504163Paid
2Ахтямова Камилла ТолбазыIIIю20070000Payment waiting
3Закиров Тимур МБУ СШОР№7б/р20061405499Payment waiting
4Леонов Станислав Уфа, личноб/р1993Payment waiting
5Семенова Лариса Sterlitamakб/р19652040888Payment waiting
6Трубицин Михаил Уфа, личноб/р1993Payment waiting
7Федорова Луиза jlsuб/р1992Payment waiting
M12-OPEN
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Аминев Эмиль МБУ СШОР№7б/р20101405460Payment waiting
2Ахметов Денис СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАIIIю20104637381Payment waiting
3Аюпов Аслан ДЮСШ НефтекамскIIIю2009335966Payment waiting
4Баландин Кирилл МБУ СШОР№3, "Спартак"IIIю20101404803Payment waiting
5Балахонцев Булат МБУ СШОР№3, "Спартак"IIIю2010238164Payment waiting
6Вагапов Мурат МБУ СШОР№7IIю20101405408Payment waiting
7Воробьев Артем МБУ СШОР№7IIIю20101405447Payment waiting
8Галеев Артём МБУ СШОР№7б/р20101405461Payment waiting
9Галимов Артём Sterlitamakб/р2010250261Payment waiting
10Герасимов Амир МБУ СШОР№7б/р20101405466Payment waiting
11Давлетов Арслан Sterlitamakб/р2009254180Payment waiting
12Дмитриев Дмитрий МБУ СШОР№3, "Спартак"20094637345Payment waiting
13Зайнетдинов Денис УГДДТ им. В.М.Комарова2010Payment waiting
14Зверев Максим МБУ СШОР№7IIIю20101405469Payment waiting
15Имамутдинов Данил МБУ СШОР№3, "Спартак"20091404812Payment waiting
16Ишмухаметов Марсель Sterlitamakб/р2009216973Payment waiting
17Каримов Вадим СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАIIIю2010Payment waiting
18Коновалов Арсений Sterlitamakб/р2009206954Payment waiting
19Котов Ярослав МБУ СШОР№7б/р20101405498Payment waiting
20Лазаренко Егор Sterlitamakб/р2009206971Payment waiting
21Липатов Кирилл МБУ СШОР№3, "Спартак"IIIю2010238167Payment waiting
22Лысенков Родион СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАб/р20094637358Payment waiting
23Нуретдинов Саид ДЮСШ Нефтекамск2010254294Payment waiting
24Орехов Яков МБУ СШОР№3, "Спартак"IIIю20104637347Payment waiting
25Попов Максим МБУ СШОР№3, "Спартак"20098516228Payment waiting
26Путенихин Александр Юматово20091405450Payment waiting
27Сарваров Инсаф Djurtjulinskij rajonб/р2009Payment waiting
28Сафиуллин Айдамир СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАб/р2010254397Payment waiting
29Суркаев Марк МБУ СШОР№3, "Спартак"б/р20104637333Payment waiting
30Тювин Глеб СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАб/р2010Payment waiting
31Файзуллин Азамат SterlitamakIIIю2009250268Payment waiting
32Фаррахов Данис МБУ СШОР№3, "Спартак"б/р20104637335Payment waiting
33Фаттахов Камиль Djurtjulinskij rajonб/р2009Payment waiting
34Хайруллин Мурат СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАб/р20104637357Payment waiting
35Хуснияров Тимур МБУ СШОР№3, "Спартак"20101633080Payment waiting
36Чуманов Вадим МБУ СШОР№7IIIю20101405492Payment waiting
37Яницкий Артем МБУ СШОР№7б/р2010Payment waiting
M14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Айдагулов Влад СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНА20081633311Payment waiting
2Андреев Алексей МБУ СШОР№7I20081405452Payment waiting
3Ахметов Раян МБУ СШОР№3, "Спартак"20084637342Payment waiting
4Баймуратов Данил "Ориента" г.Бирск2008254936Payment waiting
5Батяев Максим Djurtjulinskij rajonIIIю2008Payment waiting
6Валеев Айтуган Sterlitamakб/р2007254423Payment waiting
7Губайдуллин Данир ДЮСШ НефтекамскIIю2008254231Payment waiting
8Жидков Александр СДЮСШОР № 3-ЕрмаковаI20071409814Payment waiting
9Иванов Георгий "Квик" Уфа2008Payment waiting
10Игнатьев Андрей ДЮСШ НефтекамскII20071080461Payment waiting
11Иксанов Александр "Ориента" г.Бирск20081001529Payment waiting
12Ильясов Денис Юматово20071405343Payment waiting
13Исанбаев Глеб "Ориента" г.БирскIIIю2008254969Payment waiting
14Ишбулдин Данияр Аургазинский районII20081406720Payment waiting
15Капитонов Кирилл Chekmagushevskij rajonIIIю2008Payment waiting
16Кузнецов Матвей ЮматовоI20071405345Payment waiting
17Мазин Мирослав СДЮСШОР № 3-ЕрмаковаI20078664400Payment waiting
18Макаров Остромир УГДДТ им. В.М.КомароваIII2007Payment waiting
19Матыгин Вадим Djurtjulinskij rajonIIIю2007Payment waiting
20Миннебаев Диаз МБУ СШОР№7III20071405429Payment waiting
21Мурзин Иван МБУ СШОР№3, "Спартак"20072007227Payment waiting
22Мухаметшин Тимур МБУ СШОР№7I20071405425Payment waiting
23Ознобкин Андрей МБУ СШОР№720081302180Payment waiting
24Романов Никита МБУ СШОР№72008Payment waiting
25Руднев Илья МБУ СШОР№7IIю20071405445Payment waiting
26Сабитов Тамьян "Квик" УфаIII2007Payment waiting
27Санников Дима МБУ СШОР№3, "Спартак"II20071633088Payment waiting
28Степанов Даниил МБУ СШОР№7б/р2007Payment waiting
29Сунагатуллин Артур СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАIII20078067775Payment waiting
30Фаризунов Тимур СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАIIIю20084637353Payment waiting
31Хасанов Тагир Djurtjulinskij rajonIIIю2008Payment waiting
32Хисамутдинов Роберт МБУ СШОР№7б/р2008Payment waiting
33Холматов Фаррух "Ориента" г.БирскIIIю2008254571Payment waiting
34Шамин Владимир SterlitamakIIIю2008254631Payment waiting
35Ягфаров Радмир СДЮСШОР № 3-ЕрмаковаI20071633081Payment waiting
36Янов Ян СДЮСШОР № 3-ЕрмаковаIII20071302521Payment waiting
M16
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Аглиуллин Марат МБУ СШОР№7II20051405441Payment waiting
2Асфандияров Азат Chekmagushevskij rajon2006Payment waiting
3Ахмадулин Наиль ДЮСШ НефтекамскII20052113974Payment waiting
4Ахунов Данияр Djurtjulinskij rajonIIю2006Payment waiting
5Вагапов Нияз Chekmagushevskij rajonIIIю2006Payment waiting
6Габнасыров Ильмир Djurtjulinskij rajonIIю2005Payment waiting
7Гилязов Инсаф Djurtjulinskij rajon2006Payment waiting
8Егоров Пётр МБУ СШОР№7II2006Payment waiting
9Захаркин Данил СДЮСШОР № 3-ЕрмаковаIII20051302508Payment waiting
10Иванов Артём ТолбазыIII20051401281Payment waiting
11Иванов Федор Федор "Квик" УфаIII2006Payment waiting
12Ишмухаметов Альберт МБУ СШОР№7I20051405418Payment waiting
13Лобанов Данил СДЮСШОР № 3-ЕрмаковаКМС20059102715Payment waiting
14Мартышин Константин Djurtjulinskij rajonIIю2006Payment waiting
15Некрасов Егор МБУ СШОР№7I20061405431Payment waiting
16Рябов Егор СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАI20058518881Payment waiting
17Скобченко Никита МБУ СШОР№7б/р2006Payment waiting
18Смирнов Кирилл МБУ СШОР№3, "Спартак"III20061404819Payment waiting
19Спиридонов Анатолий МБУ СШОР№7КМС20061405432Payment waiting
20Шарипов Тимур "Ориента" г.БирскI20051417861Payment waiting
21Шаяхметов Инсаф Толбазы2006204805Payment waiting
22Якупов Дамир "Ориента" г.БирскI20058654775Payment waiting
M18
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Андреев Евгений МБУ СШОР№7I20038664359Payment waiting
2Афанасьев Евгений МБУ СШОР№3, "Спартак"КМС20041633090Payment waiting
3Ахметшин Шамиль Chekmagushevskij rajonIIIю2004Payment waiting
4Вахитов Артур МБУ СШОР№7III20041405430Payment waiting
5Гафаров Айдар МБУ СШОР№3, "Спартак"КМС20048661712Payment waiting
6Кагарманов Рушан Djurtjulinskij rajonII2003Payment waiting
7Казаков Кирилл г.СтерлитамакIIю2004Payment waiting
8Кичигин Пётр МБУ СШОР№3, "Спартак"I20041404817Payment waiting
9Маликов Ильнур Djurtjulinskij rajonII2003Payment waiting
10Назаров Михаил г.СтерлитамакIII2004Payment waiting
11Садыков Алмаз СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАIII2004Payment waiting
12Сайранов Артур СДЮСШОР № 3-ЕрмаковаI20047203767Payment waiting
13Серегин Егор СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАI20041393529Payment waiting
14Таначев Юрий ДЮСШ НефтекамскI20042124985Payment waiting
15Хабиров Ильсур Chekmagushevskij rajonII2004Payment waiting
16Хаертдинов Руслан "Квик" УфаIIIю2003Payment waiting
17Хомич Никита г.СтерлитамакIII2004Payment waiting
18Шаракаев Никита ДЮСШ НефтекамскКМС20038477748Payment waiting
19Яушев Никита МБУ СШОР№3, "Спартак"КМС20048657002Payment waiting
M20
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Аминев Айнур г.СтерлитамакIIIю20011302506Payment waiting
2Асфандияров Ленар Chekmagushevskij rajonIII2002Payment waiting
3Ахьметьянов Ильвир Djurtjulinskij rajonIII2002Payment waiting
4Гайсин Тимур СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАI20021633047Payment waiting
5Коптилин Егор МБУ СШОР№3, "Спартак"МС20018657030Payment waiting
6Павлов Александр г.Стерлитамакб/р20021302519Payment waiting
7Хафизов Ильнар Djurtjulinskij rajonIII2002Payment waiting
M35-OPEN
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Афанасьев Алексей КСО "МАГНИТ"КМС19841394934Paid
2Галлямов Алмаз КСО "Спартак Октябрьскийб/р19811426092Paid
3Гарифуллин Марат "Квик" УфаI19829102247Payment waiting
4Курышев Александр "Квик" УфаМС19801004429Payment waiting
5Лубышев Вадим ск Салават ЮлаевI19848654784Paid
6Мельников Иван КСО "МАГНИТ"КМС19781393870Paid
7Суханов Евгений ск Салават ЮлаевI19811601343Paid
M45-OPEN
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Акбалыков Радик "Ориента" г.БирскI1972254714Payment waiting
2Акубеков Эдуард ДЮСШ Нефтекамскб/р1971254267Payment waiting
3Андреев Юрий "Квик" УфаI19748182057Payment waiting
4Васин Юрий ДЮСШ Нефтекамскб/р1971254293Payment waiting
5Кудряшов Сергей КСО "МАГНИТ"КМС1965238168Paid
6Мельников Тимофей КСО "МАГНИТ"КМС19751302546Paid
7Мингалеев Альберт КСО "МАГНИТ"МС19671009384Paid
8Салихов Ильгиз ск Салават ЮлаевI1968333243Paid
9Султанбеков Эрнст КСО "МАГНИТ"КМС19681021968Paid
10Хисамов Радик г.СтерлитамакКМС19709850911Payment waiting
11Хуснияров Ирек МБУ СШОР№3, "Спартак"МС19728275233Payment waiting
M55-OPEN
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Байбурин Раис КСО "МАГНИТ"I19588102021Paid
2Вахитов Азат КСО "МАГНИТ"I19621601325Paid
3Галеев Ильдар ск Салават ЮлаевI19661009252Paid
4Губайдуллин Ильдар УГДДТ им. В.М.КомароваII1965Payment waiting
5Закирьянов Владик "Ориента" г.БирскКМС19638654801Payment waiting
6Мударисов Марат ск Салават Юлаевб/р19608222022Paid
7Пахомов Олег ск Салават Юлаевб/р19598654873Paid
8Суханов Фёдор ск Салават ЮлаевКМС1957237209Paid
M65-OPEN
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Григорьев Николай ск Салават ЮлаевI1954254958Paid
2Иванов Николай Толбазыб/р19530002Payment waiting
3Кудашев Шамиль Аургазинский районб/р19521427160Payment waiting
4Лукьянов Анатолий КСО "МАГНИТ"I19511601345Paid
5Улыбин Виктор "Квик" УфаКМС19551302513Payment waiting
M70-OPEN
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Григорьев Владимир ск Салават ЮлаевМС19517202486Paid
2Долганов Михаил МИЛД-УфаI1949254424Payment waiting
3Лобанков Валерий "Квик" УфаI19481417872Payment waiting
4Нургалиев Юрий "Квик" УфаI19477003185Payment waiting
5Седюк Леонид "Квик" УфаI1949254931Payment waiting
ME
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Астахов Александр ск Салават ЮлаевКМС19889200372Paid
2Валеев Радмир SterlitamakII19981006768Payment waiting
3Ермаков Александр СДЮСШОР № 3-ЕрмаковаКМС20008657023Payment waiting
4Зиангулов Ильмир г.Стерлитамакб/р20001001552Payment waiting
5Иксанов Владислав "Ориента" г.БирскМС19978654870Payment waiting
6Иркабаев Игорь "Ориента" г.БирскКМС19968652995Payment waiting
7Куликов Иван МБУ СШОР№3, "Спартак"МС19948664399Payment waiting
8Максимов Вадим г.СтерлитамакIII19991302518Payment waiting
9Огородников Вадим МБУ СШОР№3, "Спартак"МС19978666433Payment waiting
10Ридзель Сергей г.СтерлитамакII19981001560Payment waiting
11Рублев Андрей ск Салават ЮлаевI1987254391Paid
12Такиев Айдар "Ориента" г.БирскКМС19881416567Payment waiting
13Усманов Рифат г.СтерлитамакIII19981001582Payment waiting
14Федоров Сергей jlsuб/р1994Payment waiting
15Якубов Артур КСО "ЛИС"КМС19898405405Payment waiting
NEWBIES
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Аглиуллин Арсен МБУ СШОР№7б/р20121405419Payment waiting
2Артамонова Ольга Юматовоб/р20111405320Payment waiting
3Вахитов Ильдар МБУ СШОР№7IIIю20111405442Payment waiting
4Воробьев Матвей МБУ СШОР№7IIIю20121405416Payment waiting
5Габдуллин Тимур МБУ СШОР№7б/р2012Payment waiting
6Галиаскарова Амира СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАб/р2012Payment waiting
7Галлямов Булат МБУ СШОР№3, "Спартак"б/р2012Payment waiting
8Галлямов Булат КСО "Спартак Октябрьскийб/р2013Paid
9Губайдуллин Булат УГДДТ им. В.М.КомароваIIIю2011Payment waiting
10Давлетшин Саша СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАб/р2012Payment waiting
11Иванов Антон МБУ СШОР№7IIIю20111405405Payment waiting
12Иждавлетова Виктория МБУ СШОР№7б/р20121405463Payment waiting
13Капитонова Мария Юматовоб/р2011206968Payment waiting
14Коломеец Никон МБУ СШОР№7б/р20111405479Payment waiting
15Кудрявцев Марк СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАб/р2011Payment waiting
16Латыпов Даниель СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАб/р20124637354Payment waiting
17Латыпова Рания СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАб/р2012254508Payment waiting
18Макаров Егор МБУ СШОР№7б/р20111405495Payment waiting
19Макарова Катя СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАб/р2013Payment waiting
20Мельникова Елизавета КСО "МАГНИТ"б/р2012254933Paid
21Михайлов Артём МБУ СШОР№7б/р20111405457Payment waiting
22Мусин Сардар МБУ СШОР№7IIIю2012Payment waiting
23Мухаметзянова Алина МБУ СШОР№3, "Спартак"б/р20114637344Payment waiting
24Насибуллин Ильназ МБУ СШОР№7б/р20121405472Payment waiting
25Пахомова Софья МБУ СШОР№7IIIю2012Payment waiting
26Полонский Глеб МБУ СШОР№7б/р20111405474Payment waiting
27Садыков Расуль СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАб/р20124637355Payment waiting
28Салихов Ильназ Sterlitamakб/р2011254132Payment waiting
29Ситник Ксения СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАIIIю2011254253Payment waiting
30Сухарева Арина Юматовоб/р20111405328Payment waiting
31Тазылов Марат СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАб/р20124637360Payment waiting
32Умеров Динислам СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАб/р20124637359Payment waiting
33Фадеев Михаил МБУ СШОР№7б/р20111405451Payment waiting
34Файзуллина Анита Юматовоб/р20111405483Payment waiting
35Файзуллина Самина СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАб/р2012Payment waiting
36Федоров Семен Аургазинский районб/р20112069550Payment waiting
37Черненков Егор МБУ СШОР№7б/р20121405477Payment waiting
38Шарифуллин Марсель СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАб/р2011Payment waiting
39Яницкий Роман МБУ СШОР№7б/р2012Payment waiting
40Яушев Эмиль Sterlitamakб/р2011254580Payment waiting

Available payment methods