Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Открытый Республиканский турнир по спортивному ориентированию среди школьников

Республиканкий турнир
Orienteering National
Registration finished 10.07.2021 11:00 MSK

Event Creator

Эдуард Давтян
+77781113674 Эдуард

List of registered Online participants (total 110)

Export as file:

M-14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Абишев Даниял _СДЮСШ №2, Astanaб/р2008123
2Ананьев Петр _Almaty20072008363123
3Биткин Иван _Astana2007123
4Галиуллин Амир _Astana20072018118123
5Демин Алексей _Almatyб/р20072008368123
6Ерболатов Нуртилеу _West kazakhstan oblastб/р2007123
7Еркенов Есенжан _ДЮСШ 2, AstanaIII2008123
8Зубарь Ростислав _Almatyб/р2008123
9Зуев Кирилл _Almatyб/р20071600976123
10Калиакбаров Богдан _ДЮЦЭТ г.Павлодар, Pavlodar oblastIIIю2008123
11Мусабалаев Арлан _AlmatyIIIю20062008397123
Out of contest, other age
12Питюшин Павел _Almaty20082008377123
13Помогайбо Евгений _Astana, personalб/р2008123
14Ряполов Кирилл _AlmatyIII20072008384123
15Семетбеков Дамир _Akmola oblast, personalIIIю2007123
16Султангалиев Ерали _AlmatyIII20072008365123
17Толеш Донедил _West kazakhstan oblastIIIю2007123
18Утегенов Арслан _Astana, personalб/р2008123
M-16
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Волков Артем _AlmatyIII20052008386123
2Глушак Владимир _Akmola oblastII2006123
3Горобцов Глеб _AlmatyIII20052008369123
4Григорьев Иван _ДЮЦЭТ г.Павлодар, Pavlodar oblastб/р2005123
5Гусаров Роман _AlmatyI20052008364123
6Даутбек Аслан _AlmatyIIIю20062011593123
7Жангожиев Бекзат _West kazakhstan oblastб/р2006123
8Задворов Сергей _ДЮЦЭТ г.Павлодар, Pavlodar oblastIII2005123
9Зенин Александр _Astana, personalб/р1991123
Out of contest, other age
10Искаков Даниэль _Нур-Султан, лично, AstanaI2004123
Out of contest, other age
11Каримов Тимур _ДЮЦЭТ г.Павлодар, Pavlodar oblastб/р2000123
Out of contest, other age
12Колесниченко Антон _Astana, personalI1990123
Out of contest, other age
13Кремер Сергей _ДЮЦЭТ г.Павлодар, Pavlodar oblastб/р1963123
Out of contest, other age
14Наянов Назар _Almatyб/р20052008367123
15Немченко Антон _ДЮЦЭТ г.Павлодар, Pavlodar oblastIII2003123
Out of contest, other age
16Руханов Алишер _Almatyб/р2006123
17Сиволапов Давид _СДЮСШ №2, AstanaIII2007123
18Сисенев Адилет _Astana, personalб/р2007123
19Фролов Райнгольд _Akmola oblastIII2006123
20Шальнев Артем _Akmola oblastб/р2006123
W-12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Opaзалды Алуа _ДЮСШ2, Akmola oblastб/р2009123
2Амангали Айару _West kazakhstan oblastб/р2009123
3Бадртдинова Лилия _Astana, personalб/р1986123
Out of contest, other age
4Запахалова София _ДЮСШ 2, Astanaб/р2013123
Out of contest, other age
5Зубарь Виталина _Almatyб/р20102008382123
6Колесниченко Анастасия _ДЮСШ 2, AstanaIIю2012123
Out of contest, other age
7Коломиец Амина _Almatyб/р20112008395123
8Кузина Лучезара _ДЮЦЭТ г.Павлодар, Pavlodar oblastб/р2011123
9Купавцева Арина _ДЮСШ 2, AstanaIIю2012123
Out of contest, other age
10Орусская Мария _СДЮСШ №2, Astanaб/р2010123
11Пеньковская Роза _Сдюсш2, Astanaб/р2012123
Out of contest, other age
12Фролова Дарья Дарья _Akmola oblastб/р2010123
W-14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Акелькина Рада _Orienteering school of Almaty, Almatyб/р2009123
2Байтышева Динара _ДЮСШ 2, Astanaб/р1977123
Out of contest, other age
3Вахрушева Ульяна _СДЮСШ №2, AstanaIII2008123
4Глушак Дарья _Akmola oblastII2008123
5Грищенко Ольга _Almatyб/р20072011563123
6Губашева Алина _West kazakhstan oblastб/р2007123
7Кузина Верослава _ДЮЦЭТ г.Павлодар, Pavlodar oblastб/р2008123
8Пеньковская Мира _Сдюсш2, AstanaIIIю2009123
9Самаренко Юлия _AlmatyIII20072008360123
10Смирнова Светлана _Almatyб/р2007123
11Хамзина Алсу _Almatyб/р2007123
W-16
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Амангелдиева Шынар _West kazakhstan oblastб/р2006123
2Белакова Валентина _Almatyб/р2007123
3Виткова Дарья _ДЮЦЭТ г.Павлодар, Pavlodar oblastIIю2007123
4Гарифова Анжелика _AlmatyII20052008300123
5Дьяченко Мария _ДЮЦЭТ г.Павлодар, Pavlodar oblastI1999123
Out of contest, other age
6Дьяченко Оксана _ДЮЦЭТ г.Павлодар, Pavlodar oblastI1973123
Out of contest, other age
7Зуева Виктория _Almatyб/р20061007735123
8Ибраева Камила _Astana, personalМС1998123
Out of contest, other age
9Иманжанова Милена _Astana, personalII2004123
Out of contest, other age
10Кадырова Адия _AlmatyII20051602416123
11Коваленко София _ДЮЦЭТ г.Павлодар, Pavlodar oblastб/р2007123
12Козель Елизавета _ДЮЦЭТ г.Павлодар, Pavlodar oblastб/р2006123
13Колесниченко Дарья _Astana, personalб/р19912018123123
Out of contest, other age
14Комлева Анастасия _ДЮЦЭТ г.Павлодар, Pavlodar oblastб/р2007123
15Крутова Александра _Astana, personalII2005123
16Кузина Радомира _ДЮЦЭТ г.Павлодар, Pavlodar oblastб/р2006123
17Кузина Светлана _ДЮЦЭТ г.Павлодар, Pavlodar oblastIII1985123
Out of contest, other age
18Мукамбетьярова Сабина _ДЮЦЭТ г.Павлодар, Pavlodar oblastб/р2006123
19Ртищева Дарина _ДЮЦЭТ г.Павлодар, Pavlodar oblastб/р2005123
20Салимова Миновар _AlmatyIII2005123
21Сиволапова Кристина _СДЮСШ №2, AstanaIII2005123
22Софийская Анастасия _ДЮЦЭТ г.Павлодар, Pavlodar oblastб/р2006123
23Ханчи Диана _AlmatyIII2005123
М-12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Балгынбек Айтуар _ДЮСШ 2, Astanaб/р2010123
2Балгынбек Амир _ДЮСШ 2, Astanaб/р2012123
Out of contest, other age
3Балтабаев Марат _Сдюсш, Astanaб/р1947123
Out of contest, other age
4Баяхмет Ерсултан _Astana, personalIIIю2011123
5Годованый Ярослав _Orienteering school of Almaty, Almatyб/р2011123
6Жангожа Адил _West kazakhstan oblastб/р2009123
7Задворов Алексей _ДЮЦЭТ г.Павлодар, Pavlodar oblastб/р2012123
Out of contest, other age
8Запахалов Максим _ДЮСШ 2, Astanaб/р2010123
9Зеленков Олег _Almatyб/р2009123
10Земель Андрей _Almatyб/р2010123
11Казбек Самир _Astana, personalб/р2009123
12Калёнов Артём _Astana, personalIIIю2009123
13Коломиец Илья _Almatyб/р20092008396123
14Корниенко Илья _ДЮЦЭТ г.Павлодар, Pavlodar oblastб/р2009123
15Крутов Иван _Astana, personalб/р2011123
16Кульбаба Артем _Astana, personalб/р2012123
Out of contest, other age
17Курбанкулов Алихан _Astana, personalб/р201312
Out of contest, other age
18Левик Арсений _Astana, personalб/р2012123
Out of contest, other age
19Лоскутников Егор _ДЮЦЭТ г.Павлодар, Pavlodar oblastб/р2011123
20Обозный Владислав _Astana, personalб/р2011123
21Рыспеков Даниал _Astana, personalб/р2010123
22Сенник Иван _Astana, personalб/р2012123
Out of contest, other age
23Сисенев Мадияр _Astana, personalб/р2010123
24Султангалиев Еламан(Нов) _Almatyб/р2011123
25Хиневич Давид _Orienteering school of Almaty, Almatyб/р2012123
Out of contest, other age
26Цветков Лев _Акмолинская область, Akmola oblastб/р2009123

Other events, Orienteering, National