Orgeo – Online entry and results system

10 мая 2021 (пн)   Тюмень, школа 63

III Этап Кубка Парков 2021

Orienteering Local
Registration finished 07.05.2021 13:00 MSK

List of registered Online participants (total 111)

Export as file:

Ж10
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Борчевкина Анастасия ДЮСШ №2 Кобелеваб/р2012
2Гореликова Софья ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЕрмаковаIIIю2012
3Иманбаева Альбина ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ГлухареваIIIю20114637140
4Квитова Мария Tjumen, personalб/р2012237469
5Матвеева Виктория ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глухареваб/р2014
6Новицкая Кристина ДЮСШ №2 Кобелеваб/р20134637138
7Петрова Варвара ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЕрмаковаIIIю2012
Ж12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Белкина Полина ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ермакова2009
2Бисерова Юлия ДЮСШ №2 КобелеваIIIю20094656032
3Ершакова Нелли ДЮСШ №2 Квитовб/р2011
4Макарова Дарья ДЮСШ №2 Кобелеваб/р20094637146
5Матвеева Анна ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глухареваб/р20104637137
6Мокеева Алёна ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глухареваб/р2010
7Окладникова Валерия ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЕрмаковаIIIю2009
8Шемякина Василиса ДЮСШ №2 КобелеваIIIю20104654926
9Шмакова Елизавета ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глухареваб/р2009
Ж14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Волнянко Ксения ДЮСШ №2 КобелеваIIIю2008
2Воробьева Мария ДЮСШ №2 Кобелева20078122926
3Ефимова Анна КСО "Ермак" ТюменьIII20076304813
4Матвеева Екатерина ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глухарева20098300072
Ж16
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Битюкова Мария ДЮСШ №2 Кобелеваб/р2005
2Карнаухова Полина ДЮСШ №2 КобелеваIIIю20064654921
3Митюрёва Ева Tjumen, personalI20068644317
4Мокеева Екатерина ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ГлухареваII20061301417
Ж35
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Битюкова Светлана ДЮСШ №2 Кобелеваб/р1985
2Глухарева Екатерина ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ГлухареваМС19868655788
3Гришечкина Анна Tjumen, personalб/р1980
4Дайнеко Светлана Tjumen, personalб/р19777212217
5Ефимова Елена КСО "Ермак" ТюменьI19791005406
6Жукова Татьяна Tjumen, personalб/р19698517419
7Калашникова Анжелика ДЮСШ №2 Кобелеваб/р1982
8Квитова Анастасия Tjumen, personalб/р1984
9Лимонникова Екатерина ДЮСШ №2 КобелеваIII19851302096
Ж50
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Зольникова Ольга КСО "Ермак" ТюменьIII19638081986
2Конышева Людмила КСО "Ермак" ТюменьII19632007300
Ж60
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Беломоина Лидия КСО "Ермак" ТюменьII19581600882
2Ефимова Нина ЩетковоI1954237447
ЖЭ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Апасова Дания TjumenI20002007261
2Бешенцева Ольга Плехановоб/р1986
3Ефимова Виктория ДЮСШ №2 КобелеваI20048122807
4Ефимова Мария КСО "Ермак" ТюменьI20048067788
М10
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Антуфьев Георгий ДЮСШ №2 Кобелеваб/р2011
2Антуфьев Ярослав ДЮСШ №2 Кобелеваб/р2013
3Калашников Никита ДЮСШ №2 КобелеваIIIю20118208138
4Самсонов Егор ДЮСШ №2 Кобелеваб/р2013
5Чирков Степан ДЮСШ №2 Кобелеваб/р20124615499
6Юдин Даниил ДЮСШ №2 КобелеваIIIю20118406000
М12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Димитриев Савелий ДЮСШ №2 Квитовб/р2010
2Ефимов Максим ДЮСШ №2 КвитовIIIю2010
3Зарипов Данил ДЮСШ №2 Квитовб/р2010
4Кобелев Иван ДЮСШ №2 Кобелеваб/р20128655815
5Мильшин Богдан ДЮСШ №2 Квитовб/р2010
6Половников Глеб ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЕрмаковаIIIю2009
7Тимошенко Иван ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ГлухареваIIIю2010851623
8Тур Дмитрий ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЕрмаковаIIIю2010
М14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Возмилов Дмитрий ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ГлухареваI20074658020
2Глухарев Семен ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ГлухареваI20088333555
3Еличев Арсений ДЮСШ №2 Кобелева20086304851
4Кашапов Герман ДЮСШ №2 Кобелева20098080417
5Лимонников Иван ДЮСШ №2 Кобелева20098122839
6Новицкий Егор ДЮСШ №2 Кобелева20076304815
7Новицкий Кирилл ДЮСШ №2 Кобелева20098122947
8Осипов Олег ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЕрмаковаIII2008
9Сапчук Виктор Плехановоб/р20091633438
10Смолин Егор ДЮСШ №2 КобелеваIIIю20072111296
11Хлыбов Алексей ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЕрмаковаII2008
М16
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Борчевкин Эдуард ДЮСШ №2 КобелеваI20056304852
2Брагин Фёдор ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ермакова2006
3Верпета Павел ДЮСШ №2 КобелеваI20058641039
4Еличев Артур ДЮСШ №2 КобелеваI20061425068
5Калашников Кирилл ДЮСШ №2 КобелеваI20068655740
6Климов Владимир ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ГлухареваI20052007418
7Осипов Игорь ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЕрмаковаI2006
8Ослин Максим ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЕрмаковаI20068067997
9Сизиков Павел ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЕрмаковаI2005
10Хлызов Артем ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ГлухареваIIю2006
11Юдин Глеб ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЕрмаковаII2006237479
М40
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Ефимов Виктор ЩетковоКМС19568007337
2Калашников Владимир ДЮСШ №2 Кобелеваб/р19818009989
3Квитов Евгений Tjumen, personalI19718654806
4Обруч Артём Tjumen, personalб/р19801109218
М50
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Майровский Владимир КСО "Ермак" Тюменьб/р19641633419
М60
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Васильев Юрий Tjumenskaja oblastI19518122802
2Квитов Николай Tjumen, personalб/р1950
3Лиханов Владимир КСО "Ермак" Тюменьб/р19578122957
4Мамяшев Венер личноб/р19471413249
5Шибанов Валерий КСО "Ермак"I19511417894
МЭ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Агафонов Михаил ТВВИКУII1999
2Баженов Роман ТВВИКУII19988655790
3Вагитов Ренат ТВВИКУII1999
4Васильев Борис ТВВИКУII19851425052
5Ефимов Александр КСО "Ермак" ТюменьМС19778007323
6Камелин Иван ДЮСШ №2 КобелеваIIIю2004
7Климов Николай ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ГлухареваКМС20022007298
8Кобелев Сергей ДЮСШ №2 КобелеваI1986
9Конышев Вадим КСО "Ермак" ТюменьКМС19668121000
10Коровин Александр ТВВИКУIII2000
11Куликов Александр ТВВИКУIII1999
12Лимонников Игорь ДЮСШ №2 КобелеваIII1985
13Мареев Виктор ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ГлухареваКМС20031633407
14Назаров Вячеслав ТВВИКУII1999
15Никитин Дмитрий ТВВИКУIII1999
16Орлов Вячеслав ТВВИКУII2000
17Подойников Егор ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ГлухареваКМС20032097939
18Скоков Сергей КСО "Ермак" Тюменьб/р19588644329
19Скребнев Александр КСО "Ермак" ТюменьМС19988400072
20Токмаков Егор ДЮСШ №2 КобелеваКМС20048202018
21Чан-Ха-Ли Владислав ТВВИКУII1999
22Шафиев Ильнат ТВВИКУб/р1998
НОВИЧКИ - вне конкурса, без ограничения возраста
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Борчевкин Александр ДЮСШ №2 Кобелеваб/р2015
2Лимонникова Анна ДЮСШ №2 Кобелеваб/р2015

Other events, Orienteering, Tjumenskaja oblast