Orgeo – Online entry and results system

10 мая 2021 (пн)   Тверь, Орша

Кубок Тверской области, областные соревнования, областные соревнования среди лиц старшего возраста

Кубок Тверской области, областные соревнования, областные соревнования среди лиц старшего возраста Кросс-лонг
Orienteering Regional
Registration finished 08.05.2021 23:00 MSK

List of registered Online participants (total 114)

Export as file:   

OPEN - Мужчины и женщины
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Матросова Инна Tver, personalб/р1986Pay on the spot
Ж12 - 2009-2010 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Виноградова Кира КСШОР 2 сш 20 Тверьб/р2009Payment waiting
2Галкина София КСШОР 2 сш 20 Тверьб/р2009Payment waiting
3Гордеева Анна ЛИСIIIю2010Pay on the spot
4Егорова Кира СШОР Тверь-OrientStarIIIю2009Pay on the spot
5Комарова Анна СШОР Тверь-OrientStarб/р2010Pay on the spot
6Коршунова Варвара КСШОР2 Тверьб/р2010Pay on the spot
Ж14 - 2007-2008 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Бизня Алена СШОР Тверь-OrientStar20071404508Payment waiting
2Лихачева Анастасия КСШОР2 ТверьII2007Pay on the spot
Ж16 - 2005-2006 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Дедюхина Карина Звезда Столипино Зубцовский рн2006Pay on the spot
2Ильясова Анна КСШОР2 ТверьI2005Payment waiting
3Мельникова Дарья Звезда Столипино Зубцовский рнII2005Pay on the spot
4Рогозина Ксения КСШОР 2 сш 20 ТверьII2006Payment waiting
5Хандогина Вика ЛИСIII2005Pay on the spot
Ж18 - 2003-2004 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Аникина Владислава СШОР Тверь-OrientStarIII2004Pay on the spot
2Послухаева Виктория ЛИСIII2003Pay on the spot
3Руменских Анастасия Tver, personalб/р2004Pay on the spot
Ж21 - Девушки 2002 -1970 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Будникова Александра КСШОР2 ТверьI2003Pay on the spot
2Горбунова Мария Tver, personalб/р2002Pay on the spot
3Данилова Мария САШКМС1988Payment waiting
4Зубкова Марина Динамо-Фб/р1988Pay on the spot
5Карпейкина Елена ВА ВКОб/р2000Pay on the spot
6Крайнова Екатерина Динамо-Фб/р1998Pay on the spot
7Крылова Маргарита Звезда Столипино Зубцовский рнIII1991Pay on the spot
8Фролова Эмине Solnechnogorskij rajon, personalб/р1999Pay on the spot
9Царькова Евгения Tver, personalКМС1986Pay on the spot
Ж35 - Женщины 1986 - 1970
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Хандогина Татьяна ЛИСII1979Pay on the spot
2Шарова Ольга Tver, personalб/р1979Pay on the spot
Ж50 - 1971-1930
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Априк Валентина Tver, personalII1953Payment waiting
2Бурдо Татьяна Тверь-Планетаб/р1961Pay on the spot
3Онофрейчук Галина ЛИСI1961Pay on the spot
Ж65 - 1956 и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Копейкина Лидия ЛИСI1953Pay on the spot
2Усова Наталья Тверь-Планетаб/р1952Payment waiting
Ж80 - Женщины 1941-1900
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Онофрейчук Людмила ЛИСI1936Pay on the spot
М10 - 2011 г. р и младше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Дариенко Владислав Масловоб/р2012Pay on the spot
М12 - 2009-2010 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Жерехов Дмитрий КСШОР 2 сш 20 Тверьб/р2010Paid
2Задумов Олег СШОР Тверь-OrientStarб/р2010Pay on the spot
3Иванов Иван ЛИСIIю2009Pay on the spot
4Купоров Арсений КСШОР 2 сш 20 Тверьб/р2009Payment waiting
5Михайлов Артем КСШОР 2 сш 20 Тверьб/р2009Payment waiting
М14 - 2007-2008 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Александров Александр КСШОР 2 сш 20 ТверьIIю2008Paid
2Жерехов Даниил КСШОР 2 сш 20 ТверьIIIю2008Paid
3Красновейкин Егор СШОР Тверь-OrientStar20071404506Pay on the spot
4Никоноров Богдан КСШОР2 ТверьII2008Pay on the spot
5Регинов Семен Крючковская оош2008Payment waiting
6Чекордин Иван Время-ЧI2007Pay on the spot
М16 - 2005-2006 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Веденеев Егор Масловоб/р2006Pay on the spot
2Жарков Кирилл КСШОР 2 сш 20 ТверьI2005Payment waiting
3Крутов Максим СШОР Тверь-OrientStarII20061404507Pay on the spot
4Крыкса Александр Звезда Столипино Зубцовский рнI2005Pay on the spot
5Лапкин Даниил СШОР Тверь-OrientStarII20061404503Pay on the spot
6Назаров Данила Масловоб/р2005Pay on the spot
7Нечаев Алексей СШОР Тверь-OrientStar2005Pay on the spot
8Орешкин Андрей TverII2006Payment waiting
9Пантелеев Алексей КСШОР 2 сш 20 ТверьII2006Payment waiting
10Смирнов Андрей Звезда Столипино Зубцовский рн2005Pay on the spot
11Хучуа Михаил СШОР Тверь-OrientStarКМС20061404514Pay on the spot
М18 - 2003-2004 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Васильев Николай КСШОР2 ТверьКМС2003Pay on the spot
2Гусев Никита КСШОР 2 сш 20 ТверьI2003Paid
3Кузнецов Никита Tver, personalI2004Pay on the spot
4Лёвин Павел ЛИСб/р2004Pay on the spot
5Матвеев Георгий Tver, personalII2003Pay on the spot
6Медвецкий Андрей КСШОР 2 сш 20 ТверьIII2003Pay on the spot
7Назаров Виктор Масловоб/р2004Pay on the spot
8Рассадин Егор Tver, personalб/р2003Pay on the spot
9Рябиков Кирилл Tver, personalIII2004Pay on the spot
М21 - Мужчины 2002 -1970 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Баскаков Александр Динамо-Фб/р1994Pay on the spot
2Белов Александр Tver, personalI19728667678Pay on the spot
3Вартанян Дмитрий FORREST SPORTМС19998665181Pay on the spot
4Войтик Антон ВА ВКОКМС2001Pay on the spot
5Жебуртович Сергей Tver, personalКМС19881404511Pay on the spot
6Игнатьев Дмитрий Динамо-Фб/р1994Pay on the spot
7Клушанцев Федор ВА ВКОКМС1999Payment waiting
8Кольцов Сергей TverOrientКМС1984Payment waiting
9Крылов Дмитрий FORREST SPORTМС19978665182Pay on the spot
10Лимонов Георгий ВА ВКОКМС1998Payment waiting
11Макаров Сергей КСШОР 2 сш 20 ТверьКМС1988Pay on the spot
12Павлов Сергей Tver, personalКМС1983Pay on the spot
13Потапов Иван КСШОР 2 сш 20 ТверьКМС2002Pay on the spot
14Тетюшкин Алексей Tver, personalб/р1984Pay on the spot
15Федоров Константин Tver, personalII1996Payment waiting
16Фролов Василий Solnechnogorskij rajon, personalКМС19961408087Pay on the spot
17Ходосенко Александр Tver, personalМС1988Pay on the spot
18Шувалов Андрей МБУ СШОР «Тверь»МС19871301144Pay on the spot
19Яковлев Игорь СШОР Тверь-OrientStarЗМС20021404509Pay on the spot
М35 - Мужчины 1986 - 1970
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Демченко Владимир Tver, personalII1983Pay on the spot
2Копейкин Виталий Tver, personalб/р1979Pay on the spot
3Крутов Андрей OrientStarIIIю1971Pay on the spot
4Куликов Илья Konakovskij rajon, personalб/р1980Pay on the spot
5Куракин Дмитрий Динамо-ФIII1984Payment waiting
6Лукин Дмитрий Динамо-Фб/р1976Payment waiting
7Михайлов Дмитрий Tver, personalб/р1972Payment waiting
8Петров Сергей Tver, personalI1983Pay on the spot
9Рогозин Сергей Tver, personalI1983Pay on the spot
10Садков Алексей Тверь-ПланетаI1971Pay on the spot
11Светогоров Дмитрий Динамо-Фб/р1971Payment waiting
12Тюрин Станислав Tver, personalII1975Pay on the spot
13Хоменко Денис Reutov, personalб/р19841422317Pay on the spot
14Чекордин Андрей Время-ЧII1982Pay on the spot
М50 - 1971-1930
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Гордеев Вячеслав ЛИСIII1971Pay on the spot
2Гордеев Михаил ЛИСIII1970Pay on the spot
3Дегулёв Валерий Масловоб/р1965Pay on the spot
4Крылов Сергей Звезда Столипино Зубцовский рнII1965Pay on the spot
5Марамыгин Евгений Tver, personalI1967Paid
6Мужилко Дмитрий Тверь-ММб/р1966Pay on the spot
7Трубников Михаил Tver, personalб/р1959Payment waiting
М55 - Мужчины 1966-1930
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Матросов Геннадий Tver, personalб/р1959Payment waiting
2Машуков Михаил Tver, personalI1959Pay on the spot
3Сафин Альмир district Szao, personalб/р19577000056Pay on the spot
М65 - 1956 и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Кольцов Александр TverOrientКМС1948Payment waiting
2Копейкин Владимир ЛИСб/р1948Pay on the spot
3Снегирев Александр Tverskaja oblast, personalIII19552040943Pay on the spot
4Снегирев Олег Tverskaja oblast, personalIII19542086735Pay on the spot
5Снегирев Олег Tver, personalIII19542086735Payment waiting

Available payment methods