Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Кубок Ивановской области по спортивному ориентированию. (лыжные дисциплины)

Кубок Ивановской области лыжные гонки - спринт

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 04.01.2019 10:00 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 92)

Export as file:   

Fast navigation

OPEN D - Ж кто хочет просто пробежаться
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSINumberStatus
1Васильева Ксения PAW, Ivanovoб/р20101009219480Confirmed
OPEN M - М кто хочет просто пробежаться
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSINumberStatus
1Гриценко Вячеслав СДЮШОР 3 Кинеш. р-нб/р2011216Confirmed
Ж10 - девочки до 9 лет (2009-2010)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSINumberStatus
1Веселова Юлия СДЮШОР 3 Кинеш. р-нб/р20096991532214Confirmed
2Зайцева Василиса СШОР №3 (Шалина)б/р20106991465112Confirmed
3Ивашкина Анастасия СШОР №3 (Шалина)б/р20096991468123Confirmed
Ж12 - девочки до 13 лет (2007-2008)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSINumberStatus
1Вечерова Виктория СДЮШОР 3, ПлисIIю20072124974510Confirmed
2Вечерова Виктория СДЮШОР 3, ПлисIIю20082124974510Confirmed
3Егорова Анастасия СДЮШОР 3 Кинеш. р-нIIIю20096991435204Confirmed
4Куклина Марина СШОР №3 (Шалина)IIIю20086991445127Confirmed
5Лукичева Виктория СШОР №3 (Шалина)IIIю20086991463133Confirmed
6Макарова Софья СДЮШОР 3, Плис20082124972512Confirmed
7Малышкина Мария СДЮШОР 3, Плис20086991422511Confirmed
8Шарова Анастасия СШОР №3 (Шалина)IIIю20076991447128Confirmed
9Шахова Полина СШОР №3 (Шалина)IIIю20076991446122Confirmed
10Шишкина Мария СДЮШОР 3, Плис С.АIIIю2008346Confirmed
Ж14 - девушки до 15 лет (2005-2007)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSINumberStatus
1Баранова Вера СДЮШОР 3, Плис С.АIIIю20071451244285Confirmed
2Валова Алена ОГБОУ ЦРДОДII2005142087662Confirmed
3Васильева Виктория PAW, IvanovoIIю20061394929431Confirmed
4Виноградова Екатерина СШОР №3 (Шалина)IIIю20076991467136Confirmed
5Вихрева Алина СДЮШОР 3, Плис И.АIIю20071451246292Confirmed
6Зайцева Елена СШОР №3 (Шалина)IIю20076991462113Confirmed
7Зезина Алиса СДЮШОР 3, Плис И.А20071451250289Confirmed
8Мухитдинова София СДЮШОР 3, Плис С.АIIIю20076991471675Confirmed
9Пшенникова Полина ОГБОУ ЦРДОДIIю2005142376889Confirmed
10Уткина Анастасия СДЮШОР 3, ПлисI2005206953454Confirmed
11Юревич Ольга СШОР №3 (Шалина)IIю20076991444108Confirmed
Ж17 - девушки до 18 лет (2002-2004)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSINumberStatus
1Белоусова Марина ОГБОУ ЦРДОДIII2003141246653Confirmed
2Белякова Алина ОГБОУ ЦРДОДII2003130219251Confirmed
3Митрофанова Евгения PAW, IvanovoI20021404643415Confirmed
4Рябчикова Анастасия СШОР №3 (Шалин)20041009214106Confirmed
5Смирнова Алина СДЮШОР 3 Кинеш. р-нI20046991438207Confirmed
6Смирнова Екатерина СДЮШОР 3 Кинеш. р-нII20046991437208Confirmed
7Точилова Татьяна ОГБОУ ЦРДОДII2003140693252Confirmed
8Шерихова Ксения PAW, IvanovoI20021404645422Confirmed
Ж35 - женщины 35+ (1970-1984)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSINumberStatus
1Ежкова Светлана СДЮШОР 3, Плисб/р19796991420710Confirmed
2Плис Людмила СДЮШОР 3, ПлисКМС1967682428501Confirmed
3Чугунова Вера СДЮШОР 3, ПлисКМС19832124965148Confirmed
ЖВ - женщины (1989-2001 г.р)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSINumberStatus
1Лысенкова Юлия PAW, IvanovoКМС19962040919413Confirmed
2Тулупова Ирина СШОР №3 (Шалин)МС19968664472131Confirmed
М10 - мальчики до 9 лет (2009-2010)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSINumberStatus
1Малышкин Федор СДЮШОР 3, ПлисIIю20096991424514Confirmed
М12 - мальчики до 13 лет (2007-2008)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSINumberStatus
1Галанов Юрий ОГБОУ ЦРДОД2007142166374Confirmed
2Ганаев Евгений СДЮШОР 3 Кинеш. р-нIIIю20086991436215Confirmed
3Далецкий Дмитрий СДЮШОР 3 Кинеш. р-нIIIю20096991439213Confirmed
4Клоков Даниил PAW, Ivanovo20071009218276Confirmed
5Курочкин Антон СДЮШОР 3, ПлисIIю20072124967515Confirmed
6Сеник Михаил г. ВичугаIIIю20086991411222Confirmed
7Соловьёв Степан СДЮШОР 3, Плисб/р20076991456270Confirmed
8Уруев Максим СШОР №3 (Шалина)б/р20086991443114Confirmed
9Шаров Данила ОГБОУ ЦРДОДIIIю200714237311030Confirmed
10Шеин Александр СДЮШОР 3 Кинеш. р-нIIIю20086991430211Confirmed
М14 - юноши до 15 лет (2005-2007)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSINumberStatus
1Кобилеха Илья СДЮШОР 3 Кинеш. р-н20066991434206Confirmed
2Кораблёв Никита г. Вичуга20066991412227Confirmed
3Круглов Александр СШОР №3 (Шалина)IIIю20066991448104Confirmed
4Курашкин Иван СДЮШОР 3, Плис20076991450328Confirmed
5Попов Александр СДЮШОР 3, Плис И.А20076991480290Confirmed
6Сметанин Иван СДЮШОР 3, Плис20071423764520Confirmed
7Учкин Егор PAW, IvanovoIIIю20061009220278Confirmed
8Чугунов Максим СДЮШОР 3, Плис20071423769506Confirmed
9Шаталов Юрий СШОР №3 (Шалина)IIIю20056991449109Confirmed
10Шашаев Тимофей ОГБОУ ЦРДОДI2005141155869Confirmed
М17 - юноши до 18 лет (2002-2004)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSINumberStatus
1Бачурин Александр PAW, IvanovoIII20031009226426Confirmed
2Беляков Борис ОГБОУ ЦРДОДIII2002142168063Confirmed
3Блинов Даниил PAW, IvanovoI20021404647402Confirmed
4Веселов Даниил СДЮШОР 3 Кинеш. р-нI20036991433202Confirmed
5Голубев Артем СШОР №3 (Шалин)II20041009216101Confirmed
6Лисицын Дмитрий ОГБОУ ЦРДОДI2002142167465Confirmed
7Матвеев Михаил ОГБОУ ЦРДОДI2003141550668Confirmed
8Михайлов Тимофей PAW, IvanovoI20031009225424Confirmed
9Наливин Сергей г. ВичугаII20046991413224Confirmed
10Пигарев Александр СДЮШОР 3, ПлисI20042055021505Confirmed
11Прохоренко Олег ОГБОУ ЦРДОДII20031421682282Confirmed
12Русанов Виктор СДЮШОР 3, ПлисI20026991402502Confirmed
13Семёнов Егор ОГБОУ ЦРДОДIII2003142165073Confirmed
14Смирнов Алексей г. ВичугаI20026991414223Confirmed
15Смородинов Дмитрий СДЮШОР 3, ПлисII20032124986163Confirmed
16Хахалин Олег г. ВичугаI20041302206225Confirmed
17Яблоков Михаил СДЮШОР 3, ПлисI20032124989159Confirmed
М35 - мужчины 35+ (1970-1984)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSINumberStatus
1Бусурин Валерий г. ЗаволжскМС19701411577344Confirmed
2Зайцев Сергей КинешмаIIIю19691009207119Confirmed
3Сметанин Владимир СДЮШОР 3, Плисб/р19798659147524Confirmed
4Соловьёв Алексей СДЮШОР 3, Плисб/р1982393Confirmed
М50+ - мужчины 50+ (1969 и старше)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSINumberStatus
1Лойко Сергей СДЮШОР 3, ПлисКМС19596991410890Confirmed
2Хмелев Юрий Kineshemskij rajon, personalII1942307444112Confirmed
МВ - мужчины (1989-2001)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSINumberStatus
1Гудков Сергей PAW, IvanovoКМС19911422405406Confirmed
2Зайцев Александр СШОР №3 (Шалин)КМС19991009210121Confirmed
3Маслов Леонид PAW, IvanovoКМС19941007013414Confirmed
4Никитин Александр Western_IvanovoКМС19862124953439Confirmed
5Платонов Дмитрий СДЮШОР 3 Кинеш. р-нI20016991431212Confirmed
6Плис Святослав СДЮШОР 3, Плис С.АМС19891006401667Confirmed
7Смирнов Роман ОГБОУ ЦРДОДI2000130219161Confirmed
8Сорокин Богдан ОГБОУ ЦРДОДI2000141156767Confirmed
9Шалин Сергей СШОР №3 (Шалин)МС19948664471111Confirmed