Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Открытое первенство Северского района по легкой атлетике "Самовар", посвящ. Дню народного единства

Athletics, running, walking. Local.

Registration finished 03.11.2018 20:00 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 188)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Ж ДО 10 - 2008 г.р. и младше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Белая Анастасия МБОУ СОШ № 43б/р2009
2Бражникова Елизавета Krasnodarskij kraj krasnoarmejskij rajon, personalб/р2013
3Гордиенко Софья МБОУ СОШ № 43б/р2010
4Дорошенко Екатерина Анапа 1б/р2008
5Евтушенко Елизавета Афипский НПЗб/р2009
6Жигалова Вероника Severskij rajon, personalб/р2009
7Захарова Мария МБУ ДО ДЮСШ ст. Северскойб/р2008
8Кириченко Ксения СНИКЕРСб/р2010
9Кожура Аленсандра Severskij rajon, personalб/р2009
10Лапко Мария МБОУ СОШ № 43б/р2009
11Мазур Софья Анапа 1б/р2008
12Манацаканян София МБОУ СОШ № 43б/р2010
13Меркулова Варвара МБОУ СОШ № 43б/р2009
14Мирза Алена МБОУ СОШ № 43б/р2008
15Оганян Камила МБОУ СОШ № 43б/р2010
16Собченко Софья Анапа 1б/р2008
17Федорова Виктория МБУ ДО ДЮСШ ст. Северскойб/р2008
18Хололов Константин Severskij rajon, personalб/р2009
19Чепурная Милана МБОУ СОШ № 43б/р2009
20Шуклина Мария МБОУ СОШ № 43б/р2009
Ж11-13 - 2005-2007 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Архипова Елизавета Severskij rajon, personalб/р2005
2Болтовская Юлия Severskij rajon, personalб/р2006
3Горбикова Софья Анапа 1б/р2005
4Долгиер Диана Severskij rajon, personalб/р2005
5Донцова Ирина Severskij rajon, personalб/р2006
6Дудо Мария МБУ ДО ДЮСШ ст. СеверскойIIю2006
7Золотухина Нина МБУ ДО ДЮСШ ст. Северскойб/р2007
8Кагарлык Елена Severskij rajon, personalб/р2005
9Калинина Анна Severskij rajon, personalIIIю2006
10Камардина Арина МБУ ДО ДЮСШ ст. СеверскойIII2005
11Корсунова Марина МБУ ДО ДЮСШ ст. Северской2007
12Кузьменко Екатерина Анапа 1б/р2005
13Лукашева Виктория Severskij rajon, personalб/р2005
14Максимова Варвара Анапа 1б/р2007
15Омельяненко Диана МБУ ДО ДЮСШ ст. Северскойб/р2006
16Павлова Мария Severskij rajon, personalб/р2005
17Хачатрян Алиса МБУ ДО ДЮСШ ст. Северской2005
18Червонос Екатерина Severskij rajon, personalб/р2006
19Юшко Мария МБОУ СОШ № 43б/р2005
Ж14-17 - 2001-2004 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Кучеренко Екатерина Severskij rajon, personalб/р2004
2Ленёва Екатерина МБУ ДО ДЮСШ ст. СеверскойII2003
3Матько Валерия Severskij rajon, personalб/р2002
4Полянина Лидия МБУ ДО ДЮСШ ст. СеверскойIII2002
5Рисс Анастасия МБУ ДО ДЮСШ ст. СеверскойI2001
6Сахно Дарья МБУ ДО ДЮСШ ст. СеверскойI2003
7Тузлукова Ирина Анапа 1б/р2003
8Фиалковская Александра Severskij rajon, personalб/р2004
9Харченко Анна Анапа 1б/р2002
Ж18-24 - 1994-2000 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Алентьева Елена Severskij rajon, personalб/р1997
2Болтенко Елизавета Анапа 1б/р2000
3Попович Марина Severskij rajon, personalб/р1994
4Тонконог Марина Severskij rajon, personalб/р2000
Ж25-29 - 1989-1993 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Долина Ольга Николаевна Severskij rajon, personalб/р1989
2Незнамова Ольга Severskij rajon, personalб/р1991
3Холодова Анастасия Афипский НПЗб/р1993
Ж30-34 - 1984-1988 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Виноградова Дарья Krasnodar, personalб/р1988
2Герасименко Александра Krasnodarskij kraj krasnoarmejskij rajon, personalб/р1985
3Кудинова Ольга Severskij rajon, personalб/р1984
4Николаева Анна Severskij rajon, personal1984
5Подолян Лина Severskij rajon, personalI1984
6Терентьева Екатерина Severskij rajon, personalб/р1984
7Хацкевич Нина Severskij rajon, personalб/р1984
Ж35-39 - 1979-1983 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Isaeva Tanja Krasnodar, personalб/р1979
2Бондарева Вероника Severskij rajon, personalб/р1981
3Ровкина Ольга Severskij rajon, personalб/р1979
Ж40-44 - 1974-1978 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Ступина Софья Krasnodar, personalб/р1975
Ж45-49 - 1969-1973 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Задорожная Ирина Severskij rajon, personalб/р1972
М ДО 10 - 2008 г.р. и младше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Аксенов Ярослав МБОУ СОШ № 43б/р2009
2Арсенян Арташес МБОУ СОШ № 43б/р2008
3Арсенян Мгер МБОУ СОШ № 43б/р2008
4Виниченко Кирилл МБОУ СОШ № 43б/р2009
5Герасименк Константин Krasnodarskij kraj krasnoarmejskij rajon, personalб/р2009
6Довженко Ярослав Severskij rajon, personalб/р2008
7Забора Дмитрий МБОУ СОШ № 43б/р2008
8Кизилов Георгий Черноморский ЦРТДЮб/р2008
9Колесник Никита Severskij rajon, personalб/р2009
10Колесник Никита Петрович Severskij rajon, personalб/р2009
11Кудинов Василий Severskij rajon, personalб/р2008
12Павлоградский Петр Abinskij rajon, personalб/р2008
13Поподько Георгий МБОУ СОШ № 43б/р2009
14Светличный Максим МБОУ СОШ № 43б/р2010
15Сергеев Виталий Severskij rajon, personalб/р2010
16Склярук Михаил МБОУ СОШ № 43б/р2010
17Солук Максим Severskij rajon, personalб/р2010
18Харин Артемий МБОУ СОШ № 43б/р2009
19Черных Тимур МБОУ СОШ № 43б/р2010
20Чуйков Арсений Severskij rajon, personalб/р2009
21Шапошников Константин МБОУ СОШ № 43б/р2010
М11-13 - 2005-2007 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Атнагулов Павел МБУ ДО ДЮСШ ст. Северскойб/р2006
2Банеев Илья Черноморский ЦРТДЮб/р2007
3Борблик Дмитрий Severskij rajon, personalб/р2005
4Бочкарёв Артём Severskij rajon, personalб/р2005
5Бубнов Егор Афипский НПЗб/р2007
6Горбань Максим Severskij rajon, personalб/р2005
7Грушецкий Владислав Severskij rajon, personalб/р2007
8Джейранов Исидор Severskij rajon, personalб/р2006
9Добряков Дмитрий Severskij rajon, personalб/р2006
10Дронов Давид Severskij rajon, personalб/р2005
11Дудуляков Степан Severskij rajon, personalб/р2005
12Ершов Даниил Severskij rajon, personalб/р2005
13Ефимов Виктор МБУ ДО ДЮСШ ст. Северскойб/р2006
14Жестянников Захар Severskij rajon, personalб/р2006
15Журкин Кирилл Severskij rajon, personalб/р2006
16Зубарев Михаил МБУ ДО ДЮСШ ст. Северскойб/р2006
17Зубко Семён Severskij rajon, personalб/р2006
18Иваниди Марк Severskij rajon, personalб/р2006
19Кийко Руслан Severskij rajon, personalб/р2005
20Компанцев Егор МБУ ДО ДЮСШ ст. Северскойб/р2005
21Копылов Сергей Severskij rajon, personalб/р2006
22Корзун Никита Severskij rajon, personalб/р2006
23Кривенко Илья Severskij rajon, personalб/р2005
24Крикленко Никита МБУ ДО ДЮСШ ст. Северскойб/р2005
25Крикуненко Дмитрий Severskij rajon, personalб/р2006
26Кужабергенов Вериамин МБУ ДО ДЮСШ ст. Северскойб/р2006
27Левашов Роман МБУ ДО ДЮСШ ст. Северскойб/р2006
28Лукьянов Владислав Severskij rajon, personalб/р2006
29Мавлонов Анварджон Severskij rajon, personalб/р2007
30Мавлонов Назаржон Severskij rajon, personalб/р2006
31Мазуркевич Михаил Severskij rajon, personalб/р2006
32Маналиди Даниил Severskij rajon, personalб/р2005
33Манько Григорий МБОУ СОШ № 43б/р2007
34Меркотан Кирилл Severskij rajon, personalб/р2006
35Молибог Алексей Severskij rajon, personalб/р2005
36Нарсия Лука МБУ ДО ДЮСШ ст. Северскойб/р2006
37Нарсия Ника МБУ ДО ДЮСШ ст. Северскойб/р2006
38Новицкий Николай МБУ ДО ДЮСШ ст. Северскойб/р2007
39Омельяненко Станислав Severskij rajon, personalб/р2006
40Русанов Ростислав МБУ ДО ДЮСШ ст. Северскойб/р2005
41Рябченко Василий МБУ ДО ДЮСШ ст. Северскойб/р2007
42Трофимов Артем Анапа 1б/р2005
43Халиуллин Рафаэль МБУ ДО ДЮСШ ст. Северскойб/р2006
44Шатковский Александр Severskij rajon, personalб/р2006
45Яволов Андрей Severskij rajon, personalб/р2005
М14-17 - 2001-2004 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Азаров Егор Анапа 1б/р2001
2Болдырев Андрей Severskij rajon, personalб/р2001
3Бородкин Дмитрий Severskij rajon, personalб/р2003
4Волков Никита Severskij rajon, personalб/р2001
5Гарькавый Вячеслав Severskij rajon, personalб/р2001
6Глушко Максим Severskij rajon, personalIII2001
7Данильченко Виктор МБУ ДО ДЮСШ ст. Северскойб/р2003
8Жигалов Иван Severskij rajon, personalб/р2002
9Капитонов Данил Severskij rajon, personalб/р2002
10Кошелев Максим Динамоб/р2001
11Кудряшов Алексей Severskij rajon, personalб/р2002
12Нескребин Станислав Severskij rajon, personalб/р2004
13Омельяненко Дмитрий Severskij rajon, personalII2002
14Осипчук Владимир МБУ ДО ДЮСШ ст. Северской2003
15Осокор Кирилл МБОУ СОШ № 43б/р2004
16Предко Лука Severskij rajon, personalб/р2003
17Прохоров Сергей МБУ ДО ДЮСШ ст. СеверскойIIю2004
18Сергеев Алексей Severskij rajon, personalб/р2004
19Терещенко Кирил Severskij rajon, personalб/р2004
20Шабанов Дмитрий МБОУ СОШ № 43б/р2004
М18-24 - 1994-2000 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Большаков Никита Динамоб/р1996
2Гроза Михаил Динамоб/р1998
3Грушецкий Александр Severskij rajon, personalб/р1999
4Журавлев Дмтирий Динамоб/р1997
5Ившуков Дмитрий Динамоб/р1998
6Майнгардт Артём Severskij rajon, personalб/р2000
7Матюха Дмитрий Severskij rajon, personalб/р2000
8Панченко Дмитрий Динамоб/р1999
9Поддубный Павел Динамоб/р1997
10Ротач Владимир Динамоб/р1997
11Трушников Николай Динамоб/р1999
12Хизриев Али Динамоб/р1997
М25-29 - 1989-1993 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Бирюков Максим Severskij rajon, personalб/р1991
2Блинников Антон Krasnodar, personalб/р1992
3Дудников Андрей Афипский НПЗб/р1991
4Иванченко Иван Афипский НПЗб/р1991
5Коваль Игорь Krasnodar, personalб/р1990
6Цыганков Александр Severskij rajon, personalб/р1990
М30-34 - 1984-1988 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Белоус Артур Apsheronskij rajon, personalб/р1988
2Евтушенко Сергей Афипский НПЗб/р1987
3Николаев Юрий Novorossijsk, personalб/р1988
4Пупынин Дмитрий Krasnodar, personalб/р1986
5Химчекно Артем Спортивный Клуб "ПЕРЕСВЕТ"б/р1984
М35-39 - 1979-1983 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Антуганов Сергей Динамоб/р1982
2Кулиш Иван Krasnodar, personalб/р1980
3Мауль Игорь Severskij rajon, personalб/р1982
М40-44 - 1974-1978 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Бражников Дмитрий Krasnodarskij kraj krasnoarmejskij rajon, personalб/р1977
2Виноградов Александр Krasnodar, personalб/р1978
3Кириченко Михаил СНИКЕРСб/р1975
4Першин Александр Novorossijsk, personalб/р1976
5Семизельников Андрей Severskij rajon, personalб/р1978
6Сидоров Алексей Krasnodar, personalб/р1975
М45-49 - 1969-1973 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Павлоградский Игорь Abinskij rajon, personalб/р1970
М50-54 - 1964-1968 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Черкис Александр Krasnodar, personalб/р1965
М65+ - 1953 и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Запольских Геннадий Severskij rajon, personalб/р1953

Other events, Athletics, running, walking, Krasnodarskij kraj