Orgeo – Online entry and results system

24-26 августа 2018   Абинский, Абинск

XIX традиционные соревнования по спортивному ориентированию “ ВСТРЕЧА ДРУЗЕЙ - 2018 “

Orienteering. Local.

Registration finished 21.08.2018 22:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 132)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Ж30
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Битюкова Анастасия 93 регионIII1982123
2Ванжула Наталья Krasnodar, personalб/р19872
3Гах Елизавета Новорос ВладимировI2005123
4Долгиер Диана ALTROSI2005123
5Закирова Маша Severskij rajon, personalб/р197913
6Мартынова Ольга Батайск ДЮСШКМС1984123
7Нарватова Маргарита НовороссийскI198713
8Недоноско Ольга Ейский р-нII198123
9Рябцева Нина Григорьевское СПII2004123
10Савочкина Ксения Krasnodar, personalб/р2003123
11Тащилкина Анастасия 93 регионб/р1983123
12Тащилкина Полина 93 регионб/р2006123
13Якимова Татьяна Krasnodar, personalб/р1981123
Ж40
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Виноградова Оксана Абинск АЭМЗб/р197813
2Генералова Виктория Сникерсб/р197513
3Глушакова Наталья ЦемдолинаКМС197113
4Девятова Любовь Krasnodar, personalб/р1960123
5Задорожная Ирина Severskij rajon, personalб/р1972123
6Коваленко Татьяна Большая восьмеркаб/р197413
7Комнатная Елена Большая восьмеркаб/р197413
8Перевозная Оксана "Триумф"Загребинаб/р1974123
9Репенко Наталья Сочи СатКоб/р1973123
10Смирнова Екатерина Severskij rajon, personalб/р197413
11Соловьева Нина МБУСШ "Крымская"МС1971123
12Стружинская Жанна Краснодар-Крокусб/р1975123
13Шувалова Надежда Новорос ВладимировIII197712
Ж50
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Бегичева Елена КСО "Черное Море"I19661
2Блискун Елена Murmanskaja oblast, personalI196813
3Игнатова Ольга Slavjanskij rajon, personalб/р1967123
4Яковлева Ольга Сочи СатКоб/р1965123
Ж55
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Быч Галина Краснодар АВСб/р1960123
2Рябцева Мария Григорьевское СП2006123
3Серженко Ирина "Команда Друзей"б/р1960123
4Ткаченко Елена Краснодар АВСI195923
Ж60
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Балушева Надежда "Команда Друзей"б/р1955123
2Дементьева Елизавета МБУСШ "Крымская"IIIю200512
3Денисович Варвара МБУСШ "Крымская"IIIю200512
4Класс Мария МБУСШ "Крымская"IIIю200712
5Королева Людмила "Команда Друзей"б/р1955123
6Литвинова Карина МБУСШ "Крымская"IIIю200612
7Новосельцева Анастасия МБУСШ "Крымская"б/р200012
8Ремезко Маргарита МБУСШ "Крымская"IIIю200512
9Смирнова Арина Severskij rajon, personalIIIю200713
10Швец Яна МБУСШ "Крымская"IIIю200712
11Шершунова Ирина МБУСШ "Крымская"б/р200512
12Шестакова Виктория МБУСШ "Крымская"IIю200512
13Шмельцер Елена "Команда Друзей"б/р1955123
Ж65
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Григорьева Татьяна СатКо Сочиб/р1950123
2Дабагян Галина Krasnodar, personalМС1952123
3Кириченко Ксения Сникерсб/р201013
4Кравченко Матвей МБУСШ "Крымская"б/р201012
5Назаренко Александр МБУСШ "Крымская"б/р201012
6Шапошников Михаил МБУСШ "Крымская"б/р201012
7Юрков Федор МБУСШ "Крымская"б/р201112
8Янткова Екатерина Krasnodar, personalб/р19801
М30
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Битюков Андрей 93 регионII1979123
2Болдырев Вадим ДЮСШ"Олимп"АнапаКМС1982123
3Боровков Сергей Новороссийск ГМУМС198013
4Гах Алексей Новорос ВладимировIII197812
5Гурлебаус Степан ДЮСШ"Олимп"АнапаI1994123
6Долгиер Дмитрий ALTROSКМС19791
7Игнатьев Василий Ростов личноМС1961123
8Казаков Виктор Черноморцыб/р1980123
9Киреев Андрей Ейский р-нII1988123
10Коняев Владимир ДЮСШ"Олимп"АнапаI1983123
11Левченко Алексей Krasnodar, personalб/р1979123
12Марванов Айнур Краснодар-КрокусI1982123
13Нарватов Максим НовороссийскI198513
14Огер Алексей СТК"Вертикаль"I1980123
15Савочкин Виктор Krasnodar, personalI1989123
16Сазонов Григорий Сочи СатКоIII1987123
17Скачедуб Андрей Ейский р-нIII198323
18Стружинский Владимир Краснодар-Крокусб/р1975123
19Сытников Олег СникерсIII196713
20Тащилкин Сергей 93 регионI1982123
М40
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Артюх Андрей Krasnodar, personalб/р196913
2Закиров Рамиль Severskij rajon, personalб/р197713
3Зозуля Владимир Krasnodarskij kraj krasnoarmejskij rajon, personalб/р1976123
4Кириченко Михаил СникерсIII197513
5Комнатный Павел Большая восьмеркаб/р197013
6Мартынов Александр Батайск ДЮСШII197723
7Матейчук Роман ДЮЦ "Росток" ЛиСКМС1970123
8Перевозный Владимир "Триумф"ЗагребинаМС1971123
9Пиликин Артем Большая восьмеркаб/р197813
10Рыбочкин Евгений Абинск АЭМЗб/р19751
11Яковлев Юрий Сочи СатКоКМС1972123
М50
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Глушаков Андрей ЦемдолинаII200313
2Глушаков Сергей ЦемдолинаМС196813
3Захаров Алексей Gorjachij kljuch, personalб/р1967123
4Коневец Сергей Новокубанский район РМб/р1960123
5Курбатов Андрей Краснодар АВСб/р1964123
6Хуако Аслан ТахтамукайI1959123
7Цей Аслан Тахтамукайб/р1963123
М55
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Башиев Руслан Григорьевское СПI2004123
2Виноградов Евгений Абинск АЭМЗI196213
3Владимиров Николай Новорос ВладимировIII196212
4Гончаров Александр "Команда Друзей"I1960123
5Дорожкин Олег Краснодар АВСб/р196223
6Зозуля Сергей Krasnodarskij kraj krasnoarmejskij rajon, personalII1954123
7Савочкин Виктор Krasnodar, personalI1989123
8Саттаров Ринат Сочи СатКоКМС1953123
9Серженко Михаил "Команда Друзей"б/р1960123
10Смолянец Виктор ТрдельникКМС1960123
11Хачегогу Аслан ТахтамукайI1959123
12Шестаков Юрий Краснодар АВСб/р196023
М60
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Анкудинов Александр МБУСШ "Крымская"IIIю200612
2Головачев Владимир Novorossijsk, personalб/р195423
3Канюк Дмитрий ЧерноморцыII2005123
4Козлов Николай Краснодар, личноб/р1955123
5Корольков Евгений МБУСШ "Крымская"2004123
6Коршунов Константин КПКУI2004123
7Намацалюк Антон МБУСШ "Крымская"б/р200712
8Наумов Дмитрий МБУСШ "Крымская"IIIю200612
9Огер Валерия СТК"Вертикаль"2005123
10Песоцкий Александр Сочи СатКоIIIю195313
11Ремезко Виталий МБУСШ "Крымская"200512
12Хакуз Аслан ТахтамукайI1955123
13Цехмейстер Дмитрий МБУСШ "Крымская"200512
14Чаус Максим МБУСШ "Крымская"IIIю200612
15Шишковский Константин МБУСШ "Крымская"IIIю200512
16Шумаков Леонид МБУСШ "Крымская"IIIю200412
М65
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Быч Cергей Краснодар АВСб/р1952123
2Закиров Тимур Severskij rajon, personalIIIю200813
3Зубарев Юрий "Команда Друзей"б/р1953123
4Каверин Владислав Severskij rajon, personalIIIю200713
5Карпенко Виктор Краснодар АВСб/р1950123
6Морозов Александр Краснодар АВСб/р195123
7Погасий Владимир Краснодар АВСI1953123
М70
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Белов Александр Novorossijsk, personalб/р1948123
2Зинченко Петр Ейский р-нб/р1943123
3Митрофанов Евгений Novocherkassk, personalб/р19481
4Таранцев Евгений OK Yeiskб/р1936123

Available payment methods