Orgeo – Online entry and results system

01 сентября 2018 (сб)   Кыштым, пос. Слюдорудник

XIII Кыштымский рогейн

Традиционный рогейн 4-8 часов, новый район

Rogaining. Interregional.

Registration finished 30.08.2018 23:00 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 142)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Ж12 - 2 - Команда 2 чел
SeqNum Full NameClubYear
1Боровая Маргарита СШ Вертикаль, Miass2008
2Лобанова Наталья Седой Урал, Kamensk uralskij2007
3Мирасова Арина Седой Урал, Kamensk uralskij2010
4Мирасова Дарья Седой Урал, Kamensk uralskij2004
5Фахреева Яна СШ Вертикаль, Miass2008
6Четыркина Анастасия Седой Урал, Kamensk uralskij2008
Ж15 - 4 - Команда 2 чел
SeqNum Full NameClubYear
1Абакумова Алена КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины, Cheljabinsk2005
2Александрова Софья КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины, Cheljabinsk2004
3Бакалинская Мария СДЮСШОР-5 Астапова, Cheljabinsk2002
4Бояршинова Нина КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины, Cheljabinsk2002
5Бурдакова Ксения СДЮСШОР-5 Астапова, Cheljabinsk2005
6Кадышева Екатерина СДЮСШОР-5 Астапова, Cheljabinsk2003
7Мосина Елизавета КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины, Cheljabinsk2006
8Шадрина Валерия СДЮСШОР-5 Астапова, Cheljabinsk2004
Ж18 - 4 - Лично
SeqNum Full NameClubYear
1Алексеенко Марина г.Миасс, Miass1988
2Анисимова Мария Гранит, Cheljabinskaja ozersk1990
3Васильева Ирина спартак, Cheljabinsk1987
4Галкина Анастасия УралГУФК, Cheljabinsk1997
5Нещерет Наталья НебесныйТихоход, Cheljabinsk1983
6Турченюк Мария o-chel, Cheljabinsk1984
Ж18 - 8 - Команда 2+ чел
SeqNum Full NameClubYear
1Петрук Мария Кунжутная халва, Ekaterinburg1985
2Сабокарь Олеся Кунжутная халва, Ekaterinburg1991
3Сутырина Ольга ЕвРос, Kyshtym1992
4Халикова Юлия ЕвРос, Kyshtym1987
Ж36 - 4 - Лично
SeqNum Full NameClubYear
1Антонова Вероника КСО Вездеход, Cheljabinsk1970
2Галкина Татьяна КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины, Cheljabinsk1965
3Гуревич Лариса СДЮСШОР-5 Гур, Челябинск, Cheljabinsk1974
4Добрынина Юлия Булдым, Cheljabinskaja ozersk1977
Ж36 - 8 - Команда 2+ чел
SeqNum Full NameClubYear
1Исакова Ольга КСО Вездеход, Cheljabinsk1964
2Попова Татьяна КСО Вездеход, Cheljabinsk1968
Ж51 - 4 - Лично
SeqNum Full NameClubYear
1Акимова Таня Гранит, Cheljabinskaja ozersk1956
2Анисимова Марина Гранит, Cheljabinskaja ozersk1959
3Галямина Людмила Cheljabinsk, personal1966
4Гармышева Татьяна Гранит, Cheljabinskaja ozersk1963
5Доможирова Вера г.Миасс, Miass1958
6Дьяченко Таня Гранит, Cheljabinskaja ozersk1961
7Женина Ира Гранит, Cheljabinskaja ozersk1960
8Иванова Ирина Гранит, Cheljabinskaja ozersk1958
9Извекова Ирина Миасс-20, Miass1957
10Корнева Татьяна АнтиКор, Ekaterinburg1965
11Малахова Людмила г.Миасс, Miass1958
12Нечкина Елена болотная косилка, Novouralsk1966
13Скондакова Татьяна Гранит, Cheljabinskaja ozersk1960
Ж66 - 4 - Лично
SeqNum Full NameClubYear
1Иванова Зинаида Златоуст, Zlatoust1949
2Разгоняева Людмила снежинск, Snezhinsk1951
М12 - 2 - Команда 2 чел
SeqNum Full NameClubYear
1Лапин Лев Cheljabinsk, personal2005
2Лопатин Игорь СШ Вертикаль, Miass2006
3Матвеев Дмитрий СШ Вертикаль, Miass2006
4Машуков Валерий ОДЮСШ, Cheljabinsk2004
5Погорелко Фёдор СШ Вертикаль, Miass2008
6Сафонов Даниил Cheljabinsk, personal2005
7Тараданов Никита Седой Урал, Kamensk uralskij2007
8Томилов Юрий Седой Урал, Kamensk uralskij2010
М15 - 4 - Команда 2 чел
SeqNum Full NameClubYear
1Антонюк Артем сдюсшор 5 крохалев, Cheljabinsk2003
2Баязитов Тимур ДВОЕ ИЗ ПРОСТОКВАШИНО, Verhnij ufalej2002
3Гуревич Илья СДЮСШОР-5 Гур, Челябинск, Cheljabinsk2004
4Гутров Антон СДЮСШОР-5 Астапова, Cheljabinsk2003
5Давыдов Даниил СДЮСШОР-5 Гур, Челябинск, Cheljabinsk2003
6Колпаков Иван сдюсшор 5 крохалев, Cheljabinsk2003
7Крохалев Никита сдюсшор 5 крохалев, Cheljabinsk2003
8Надуда Арсений СДЮСШОР-5 Астапова, Cheljabinsk2005
9Овчинников Иван ДВОЕ ИЗ ПРОСТОКВАШИНО, Verhnij ufalej2001
10Сафонов Даниил сдюсшор 5 крохалев, Cheljabinsk2004
М18 - 4 - Лично
SeqNum Full NameClubYear
1Аникин Дмитрий Training System, Ekaterinburg1984
2Варанкин Даниил ЮУрГУ АС, Cheljabinsk1995
3Васильев Андрей спартак, Cheljabinsk1989
4Веснин Андрей Metsol, Ekaterinburg1989
5Воронин Евгений ОДЮСШ-Кучина, Cheljabinsk2000
6Горбунов Алексей Cheljabinsk, personal1982
7Гуревич Никита СДЮСШОР-5 Гур, Челябинск, Cheljabinsk1997
8Гутров Роман СДЮСШОР-5 Астапова, Cheljabinsk2001
9Дорма Артемий ОДЮСШ-Кучина, Cheljabinsk2001
10Засыпкин Валентин Training System, Ekaterinburg1988
11Магинский Алексей УралГУФК-ОДЮСШ, Cheljabinsk1997
12Новокрещенов Кирилл спартак, Cheljabinsk1983
13Рогов Сергей Avtoshina74.ru, Cheljabinsk1984
14Сорокин Антон o-chel, Cheljabinsk1994
15Сорокин Даниил КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, Cheljabinsk2002
16Харинцев Виктор Ekaterinburg, personal1989
М18 - 8 - Команда 2+ чел
SeqNum Full NameClubYear
1Кокарев Степан Туши свет, Ekaterinburg1986
2Мукин Алексей Cheljabinsk, personal1985
3Файзылгаянов Руслан Cheljabinsk, personal1987
4Хозов Антон Туши свет, Ekaterinburg1987
М36 - 4 - Лично
SeqNum Full NameClubYear
1Баскаев Павел Miass, personal1971
2Большаков Илья Sverdlovskaja oblast, personal1987
3Васин Вадим neyvarace, Novouralsk1971
4Гресько Алексей Training System, Ekaterinburg1974
5Гутров Михаил спартак, Cheljabinsk1974
6Добрынин Александр Cheljabinskaja ozersk, personal1971
7Добрынин Владимир Булдым, Cheljabinskaja ozersk1973
8Замоздра Сергей Партизан, Cheljabinsk1972
9Иванов Андрей Златоуст, Zlatoust1984
10Костин Олег Miass, personal1972
11Озорнин Иван Ekaterinburg, personal1977
12Ситников Дмитрий Дмитрий Ekaterinburg, personal1969
13Скорб Станислав Таргем, Ekaterinburg1977
14Соснин Роман Седой Урал, Kamensk uralskij1973
М36 - 8 - Команда 2+ чел
SeqNum Full NameClubYear
1Бахарев Александр Булат, Zlatoust1977
2Гомзяков Александр Реактиво, Ekaterinburg1986
3Карпов Александр Карпики, Novouralsk1976
4Карпова Полина Карпики, Novouralsk1977
5Маслов Дмитрий Реактиво, Ekaterinburg1986
6Назаров Алексей Булат, Zlatoust1982
7Шубенкин Алексей Реактиво, Ekaterinburg1984
8Яхимович Александр Реактиво, Ekaterinburg1985
М51 - 4 - Лично
SeqNum Full NameClubYear
1Акиньхов Александр Гранит, Cheljabinskaja ozersk1958
2Анисимов Сергей Гранит, Cheljabinskaja ozersk1961
3Антипин Сергей АнтиКор, Ekaterinburg1965
4Баев Сергей Малиновка, Ekaterinburg1957
5Березин Михаил "Спартак" Челябинск, Cheljabinsk1963
6Галямин Валерий Miass, personal1962
7Гречишкин Олег коньипони, Novouralsk1965
8Женин Константин Гранит, Cheljabinskaja ozersk1961
9Карпухин Валерии ЦСКА, Ekaterinburg1956
10Левдик Владимир Гранит, Cheljabinskaja ozersk1962
11Минаев Юрий Миасс-20, Miass1965
12Нечкин Игорь Болотный косил, Novouralsk1959
13Сергеев Владимир Малиновка, Ekaterinburg1954
14Сысоев Игорь сдюсшор 5 крохалев, Cheljabinsk1967
15Халиуллин Радий Гранит, Cheljabinskaja ozersk1956
М51 - 8 - Команда 2+ чел
SeqNum Full NameClubYear
1Вельмогин Сергей ДВОЕ ИЗ ЛАРЦА, Verhnij ufalej1955
2Волков Леонид ДВОЕ ИЗ ЛАРЦА, Verhnij ufalej1967
М66 - 4 - Лично
SeqNum Full NameClubYear
1Бердоносов Александр СК ЧТЗ, Cheljabinsk1943
2Вагин Валентин Miass, personal1940
3Волович Георгий Ветераны ЮУРГУ, Cheljabinsk1946
4Гаврилов Сергей Miass, personal1947
5Гришанов Юрий Миасс-20, Miass1938
6Крохалев Александр сдюсшор 5 крохалев, Cheljabinsk1950
7Малахов Петр г.Миасс, Miass1950
8Малинин Михаил Малиновка, Ekaterinburg1942
9Селяхин Леонид Новатор, Ekaterinburg1947
10Симашев Леонид Zlatoust, personal1952
11Сокольский Николай Гранит, Cheljabinskaja ozersk1947
12Шабашов Павел Факел-Екатеринбург, Ekaterinburg1936
13Шелкоплясов Валерий Kaslinskij rajon, personal1950
МЖ - Смешанная команда 2+
SeqNum Full NameClubYear
1Бродт Лея Аргус, Tjumen1995
2Кадышев Сергей г.Миасс, Miass1963
3Кадышева Евгения г.Миасс, Miass1971
4Крыжановская Татьяна Аргус, Tjumen1984
5Салаватулин Владимир Аргус, Tjumen1990
6Семичев Игорь Парнокопытные, Omsk1961
7Шведова Валентина Парнокопытные, Omsk1966

Other events, Rogaining, Cheljabinskaja oblast