Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Городской турнир "Приз Победы"

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 04.05.2018 00:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 273)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

OPEN
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Астафьева Ирина ДДЮТIIIю20082
2Балахонкин Егор САКСОР-Энергетикб/р20092371302
3Болтут Богдан Саксор-Фокееваб/р20052
4Бубнов Дмитрий Самаркинаб/р20072
5Волков Владимир САКСОР-МЕРИДИАНб/р198612
6Волкова Юлия САКСОР-МЕРИДИАНб/р199012
7Гиниятуллин Артем Сокол-Саксорб/р200612
8Горских Максим ДДЮТIIIю20082
9Карташев Михаил Saksor-skiб/р200912
10Каськова Варвара Саксор-Шлямоваб/р201112
11Лачугин Иван ДДЮТIIIю20082
12Малышев Ян Самаркинаб/р200912
13Мещеряков Даниил соколб/р20072
14Минский Алексей Саксор-Шлямоваб/р200412
15Муленко Леонид ДДЮТб/р20082
16Муленко Софья ДДЮТб/р20062
17Мусифуллина Мадина Саксор-Шлямоваб/р200612
18Прокудин Тимофей Саксор-Фокееваб/р20092
19Ремонтов Дмитрий ДДЮТб/р201012
20Синицких Иван Saksor-skiб/р200912
21Синицких Федор Saksor-skiб/р201112
22Стрижекозин Матвей ЦВО "Творчество"б/р20062
23Таланин Иван ДДЮТIIIю20092
24Трофимов Евгений САКСОР-Энергетикб/р19802
25Федоров Денис Saksor-skiб/р20091
Ж12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Абрамова Анастасия ЦВО "Творчество"б/р20052
2Африкантова Дарья Saksor-skiIIIю200712
3Воскресенская Ангелина ЦВО "Творчество"б/р20052
4Гункина Маргарита ЦВО "Творчество"б/р20052
5Корнетова Виктория САКСОР-ЭнергетикIIIю200712
6Манукян Татьяна Saksor-skiб/р198612
7Морякова Кристина Ориент-Эдельвейс20072
8Садомская Ксения Сокол-СаксорIIIю200712
9Скобова Анастасия ДДЮТIIIю20062
10Фёдорова Ксения Саксор-ФокееваIIю200612
11Чернецкая Анастасия Saksor-skiIIIю20071
Ж14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Беркова Анна Сокол-Саксорб/р197112
2Кадрева Анна Ориент-ЭдельвейсII20042
3Морякова Полина Ориент-ЭдельвейсII20042
4Неретина Мария Саксор-ФокееваIIIю200512
5Сазонова Антонина САКСОР-Энергетикб/р1979630199512
6Сазонова Елизавета САКСОР-ЭнергетикI2004140452912
7Сердюкова Анна Сокол-СаксорIIIю20052
Ж16
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Арзамасцева Софья ЦВО "Творчество"б/р20032
2Воронкова Инна САКСОР-ЭнергетикI2002140453112
3Воскресенская Богдана ЦВО "Творчество"б/р20022
4Гончарова Екатерина Сокол-Саксор200312
5Горских Екатерина СДЮСШОР№14 "Жигули"20032
6Держанивская Екатерина СДЮСШОР№14 "Жигули"III20022
7Ежова Валерия САКСОР-ЭнергетикI2002140453112
8Красикова Ирина САКСОР-ЭнергетикI200323703512
9Лапикова Алёна СамаркинаI200212
10Левина Ольга СДЮСШОР№14 "Жигули"I200212
11Маслова Ольга САКСОР-ЭнергетикI2003140453912
12Павлова Юлия ЦВО "Творчество"б/р20022
13Писарева Алена САКСОР-ЭнергетикI2002207016512
14Скорик Наталья САКСОР - "Динамика"б/р200012
15Хайретдинова Анастасия Ориент-ЭдельвейсI20032
16Хакимова Екатерина САКСОР-ЭнергетикI2002140452812
17Хлобостова Елизавета ЦВО "Творчество"б/р20032
18Хусаинова Алина Большая Медведицаб/р20031
19Шитова Юлианна САКСОР - "Динамика"I200212
Ж21
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Зароченцева Ирина ЦВО "Творчество"б/р19922
2Зиганшина Алсу СГОО ДМСТК "Контур"б/р199412
3Златоверова Ольга САКСОР - "Динамика"б/р199014228502
4Костина Татьяна Самаркинаб/р19902
5Лунина Светлана Сокол-СаксорКМС1980204091712
6Маркова Милена САКСОР - "Динамика"б/р200012
7Митришкина Диана Большая Медведицаб/р20011
8Ракова Кристина Samara, personalКМС198312
9Ревина Кристина Samara, personalII199212
10Ремонтова Ирина Toljatti, personalМС198599339912
11Сорокоумова Лилия Samara, personalI1988160224212
Ж40
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Балахонкина Елена БалахонкинаМС197712
2Дворянская Наталья ЮД СамараIIIю19693331421
3Желябина Елена САКСОР-ЭнергетикIII19762384672
4Каськова Елена Саксор-Шлямоваб/р197712
5Красикова Олеся САКСОР-ЭнергетикIII197812
6Лукъянчикова Вероника Сокол-СаксорМС1974142515812
7Мирошниченко Юлия САКСОР-МЕРИДИАНб/р1972177772212
8Нуйкина Елена Саксор-Шлямоваб/р197312
9Томан Наталья ТоманМС197233316412
10Фокеева Ирина Саксор-ФокееваI19691
Ж50
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Лахмина Татьяна ВАЗб/р1952919454612
2Левина Светлана АбрисIII196212
3Платошина Надежда ВАЗб/р196233301012
4Ходакова Татьяна САТУРНII195691102561
Ж60
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Власкина Ирина САТУРНIII195512
2Наумова Юлия САТУРНб/р19792
3Романова Елена ВАЗб/р195333302812
4Сальникова Валентина ВАЗб/р1952920040612
5Шкелева Светлана ВАЗб/р194825070512
М12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Адут Андрей Самаркинаб/р20092
2Азизов Михаил САКСОР - "Динамика"IIIю200612
3Александров Илья Большая Медведицаб/р20061
4Андреев Назар Сокол-СаксорIIIю20092
5Артемьев Ярослав САКСОР-ЭнергетикIIIю200712
6Балахонкин Артём Балахонкина200812
7Бекасов Илья ЦВО "Творчество"б/р20062
8Боков Вова САКСОР-МЕРИДИАНIIIю200812
9Быков Владимир Самаркина200612
10Волков Егор САКСОР-МЕРИДИАНIIю200812
11Волкогонов Илья САКСОР-ЭнергетикIIIю200712
12Головин Тимур Сокол-Саксор200712
13Гольдштейн Иван Большая Медведицаб/р20061
14Горлатов Павел САКСОР-МЕРИДИАНIIIю200812
15Горлов Матвей Сокол-СаксорIIIю200912
16Горохов Артём ЦВО "Творчество"б/р20062
17Губанов Максим Сокол-Саксор200712
18Еськов Сергей Saksor-skiIIIю200612
19Жеребёнков Егор Сокол-СаксорIIIю2009212006012
20Жирнов Андрей Самаркина200612
21Жумабаев Назар САКСОР - "Динамика"IIIю200712
22Забков Денис Ориент-ЭдельвейсIIIю20092
23Зубанов Илья СДЮСШОР№14 "Жигули"20062
24Игонин Виктор САКСОР-МЕРИДИАНIIIю200812
25Илларионов Егор Саксор-Шлямова200612
26Каленик Тимофей Saksor-skiIIIю200612
27Калинин Никита ДДЮТIIIю20072
28Калинчев Никита САКСОР-МЕРИДИАНб/р200712
29Кедняев Иван САКСОР-МЕРИДИАНб/р200812
30Киласьев Кирилл СДЮСШОР№14 "Жигули"20062
31Киреев Алексей САКСОР-ЭнергетикIIIю200712
32Козырев Григорий Saksor-skiIIIю2007211722912
33Кузьмин Иван Сокол-СаксорIIIю200812
34Кучкин Радислав Ориент-ЭдельвейсIIIю20102
35Лаптев Степан Сокол-СаксорIIю200612
36Лебедев Владимир Сокол-СаксорIIIю200612
37Лукъянчиков Михаил Сокол-Саксор2008212254112
38Лыков Иван САКСОР - "Динамика"IIIю200812
39Лысиков Юрий Сокол-СаксорIIю200612
40Лысиков Ярослав Сокол-СаксорIIIю200812
41Львов Илья ЦВО "Творчество"б/р20062
42Мальцев Артем САКСОР - "Динамика"IIю200712
43Матвеев Денис САКСОР-МЕРИДИАНIIIю200812
44Мещеряков Даниил Сокол-Саксорб/р200712
45Москалев Максим Saksor-skiIIIю200612
46Никитов Богдан Saksor-skiIIIю200612
47Новиков Даниил ЦВО "Творчество"б/р20042
48Петрожицкий Кирилл ЦВО "Творчество"б/р20062
49Прокудин Никита Саксор-ФокееваIIIю20072
50Пшеничнов Святослав ДДЮТIIIю20062
51Романов Костя САКСОР-МЕРИДИАНIIIю200812
52Салдаев Сергей Самаркинаб/р200612
53Севостьянов Миша САКСОР-МЕРИДИАНIIIю200812
54Сорин Денис Сокол-СаксорIIIю20082
55Сорокин Василий САКСОР-Энергетик200623723712
56Сураев Данила САКСОР - "Динамика"б/р200612
57Томан Александр Ориент-Эдельвейс20063330142
58Точинов Максим Самаркина200612
59Тулубаев Трофим САКСОР-МЕРИДИАНIIIю200812
60Тумаев Егор САКСОР-МЕРИДИАНб/р200812
61Тхагушев Тимур Saksor-skiIIIю200612
62Тямаев Дамир Саксор-ФокееваIIIю20062
63Филатов Демьян САКСОР-HUNTERIIIю200920022551
64Фокин Демид СамаркинаIIю200712
65Шакарян Дмитрий Самаркинаб/р200712
66Шакиров Амир Saksor-skiIIIю20071
67Шведчиков Саша САКСОР-МЕРИДИАНIIIю200712
68Шкилев Алексей Saksor-ski200612
69Яремчук Кирилл Сокол-Саксорб/р200812
М14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Балахонкин Ярослав САКСОР-ЭнергетикI2004140453712
2Белов Егор САКСОР-МЕРИДИАНIIю200512
3Берков Алексей Сокол-Саксор200412
4Болотин Станислав Сокол-Саксор200512
5Ветошкин Михаил СДЮСШОР№14 "Жигули"20042
6Воробьев Кирилл САКСОР-МЕРИДИАНII200512
7Галкин Данила ДДЮТб/р20042
8Гребеньщиков Никита САКСОР-МЕРИДИАНIIIю200512
9Гусаров Андрей ЦВО "Творчество"б/р20042
10Давыдов Иван Ray2005991133312
11Думенков Иван СДЮСШОР№14 "Жигули"I20042
12Каськов Александр Саксор-ШлямоваIIю2004412
13Клишин Влад Саксор-Фокееваб/р20051
14Коновалов Кирилл ДДЮТIIIю20042
15Кучкин Александр Ориент-ЭдельвейсIII19832
16Лазарев Артем САКСОР-Энергетикб/р199712
17Ляшенко Егор Ориент-Эдельвейс20042
18Минибаев Дамир Сокол-Саксор200512
19Наумов Алексей САТУРНб/р20042
20Николаев Александр Большая Медведицаб/р20051
21Показеев Никита Сокол-СаксорIII200512
22Полтаев Андрей ЦВО "Творчество"б/р20042
23Польщиков Максим Сокол-Саксор20052
24Сазонов Василий САКСОР-ЭнергетикI2005140453512
25Черемисин Егор САКСОР-МЕРИДИАНIIIю200512
26Шикин Костя САКСОР-МЕРИДИАНIIIю200512
27Якушев Влад Саксор-ФокееваIIю20042
М16
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Бутенко Никита СДЮСШОР№14 "Жигули"I20022
2Голяков Илья ЦВО "Творчество"б/р20012
3Демидов Андрей ЦВО "Творчество"б/р20012
4Желябин Антон САКСОР-ЭнергетикI200214045232
5Желябин Константин САКСОР-ЭнергетикI200214045372
6Залузин Андрей СДЮСШОР№14 "Жигули"II20021
7Ивлиев Андрей Сокол-СаксорII200212
8Илларионов Михаил Саксор-ШлямоваII200312
9Каргин Матвей ЦВО "Творчество"б/р20022
10Лапиков Андрей Самаркинаб/р197312
11Нуйкин Алексей Саксор-ШлямоваII200312
12Снимщиков Евгений ЦВО "Творчество"б/р20032
13Субханкулов Алексей СДЮСШОР№14 "Жигули"20032
14Токарев Арсений ЦВО "Творчество"б/р20022
15Юматов Вячеслав СДЮСШОР№14 "Жигули"II200212
М21
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Акбашев Акмал Тольятти (лично)III19911
2Андреев Алексей Solnechnogorskij rajon, personalб/р198812
3Великанов Александр Большая Медведицаб/р198792003171
4Власов Александр соколКМС1990744477712
5Давыдов Ал СаксорМС197512
6Ежков Дмитрий Сокол-СаксорI199712
7Елисеев Антон САКСОР - "Динамика"б/р2001142368012
8Златоверов Евгений САКСОР - "Динамика"б/р1987142283212
9Козырев Андрей Сокол-СаксорМС199310051222
10Козырев Павел Saksor-skiб/р1976865914412
11Крюков Иван Сокол-СаксорIII19981
12Лысиков Артём Samara, personalI197912
13Моисеев Дмитрий Samara, personalКМС197512
14Мясников Дмитрий СДЮСШОР№14 "Жигули"II200112
15Неверов Иван Самар.универ, СДЮСШОР №14КМС199914166082
16Плетнев Алексей RayI198633312112
17Полтаев Евгений ЦВО "Творчество"б/р19962
18Порох Евгений Сборная по СпортТуризмуII20002
19Пронин Максим СаксорКМС198712
20Ремонтов Владимир Toljatti, personalI1986141074612
21Сайгин Антон Сборная по СпортТуризмуII20002
22Самыкин Артем САКСОР-ЭнергетикI2001140453412
23Сафин Руслан Samara, personalII198512
24Солодухин Валерий СГОО ДМСТК "Контур"б/р198812
25Сорокоумов Павел Samara, personalI1987160224512
26Филатов Алексей САКСОР-HUNTERб/р197982205002
27Флора Никита Тольятти (лично)III19911
28Фрелих Иван Samara, personalI2000208502112
29Чернышев Станислав Большая Медведицаб/р20001
М40
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Балахонкин Михаил САКСОР-ЭнергетикI1975140454012
2Давыдов Максим RayМСМК197650418112
3Дворянский Владимир ЮД СамараМС197099222291
4Елисеев Виталий САКСОР - "Динамика"б/р197612
5Каськов Александр САКСОР-МЕРИДИАНб/р1966130230012
6Сорокин Николай САКСОР-ЭнергетикIII1976140453312
7Томан Дмитрий ТоманКМС197633316312
8Тузов Дмитрий Samara, personalб/р197412
9Якушев Алексей Саксор-ФокееваКМС197212
М50
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Агафодоров Андрей ЗаряКМС19642
2Буянов Александр СаксорII1957211397012
3Жиров Владимир ВАЗб/р1954140452112
4Зайкин Игорь ВАЗб/р195053388512
5Исмагилов Рамазан ВАЗб/р195333315712
6Лукьянчиков Виктор ЗаряМС195812
7Птичкин Вадим САКСОР-Энергетикб/р196214045221
8Рыбаков Виктор СаксорКМС1956910257412
9Тимереев Виктор ЗаряМС195812
10Фокеев Михаил Саксор-Фокееваб/р196872878112
М60
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Агафонов Владимир СБРб/р194712
2Башкан Игорь Saksor-skiб/р196012
3Борзунов Виктор Саксор-ШлямоваII1952209039512
4Власкин Владимир САТУРНI195412
5Мартьянов Александр СБРКМС1949211396512
6Романюк Геннадий Samara, personalб/р195412
7Сальников Андрей ВАЗб/р1950920043112
8Смирнов Николай ВАЗб/р194912
9Сынтин Сергей Samara, personalI195823833812
10Федоров Александр СБРКМС194812
11Федоров Роман Samara, personalб/р19841
12Шипилов Алексей СБРб/р199712
М70
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Волохович Валерий ВАЗб/р193912
2Горнушкин Валерий ВАЗб/р194012
3Козлов Николай ВАЗб/р193912
4Котельников Анатолий ВАЗб/р194712
5Маджанов Юрий ВАЗб/р19451
6Павлов Иван ВАЗб/р194112
7Рузавкин Николай ВАЗб/р194712
8Семёнов Борис СаксорМС193912
9Торопов Лев САТУРНI193630732012
10Штритер Герман ВАЗб/р193133300312

Other events, Orienteering, Samarskaja oblast