Orgeo – Online entry and results system

18 марта 2018 (вс)   Омск, ДОЛ "Юбилейный"

Чемпионат и Первенство Омской области 13-й этап Областных соревнований Кубок Федерации СО ОО

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 16.03.2018 20:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 109)

Export as file:   

Fast navigation

B – up to 2 people - МЖ, ЖЖ, ММ в/к
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
11Лесняк Владимир Omsk, personalКМС1962Confirmed
21Лесняк Виктор братьяКМС19632008267Confirmed
2Лесняк Лилия братьяI19671633732Confirmed
31Перфильева Татьяна Омск ПерфильевыКМС19592007306Confirmed
2Перфильев Владимир Омск ПерфильевыКМС19602008256Confirmed
41Чукреева Наталья Омск РингМС19392008282Confirmed
51Гатаулина Светлана Омск РингКМС19591406684Confirmed
2Гатаулин Ринат Омск РингКМС19591005780Confirmed
61Гилманова Татьяна Омск-КозерогI19702008252Confirmed
2Гилманов Рафаэль Омск-КозерогI19651007715Confirmed
71Миронкин Евгений омск-миронкинб/р19731413301Confirmed
81Хохлова Римма ОРИОНб/р19672007242Confirmed
2Хохлов Андрей ОРИОНII19651410716Confirmed
91Горбунова Мария СДЮСШОР "ЦЛС" БеловыКМС19991406688Confirmed
2Ложников Виктор СДЮСШОР "ЦЛС" БеловыI20002007286Confirmed
101Косенкова Карина СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС" БеловI20022093721Confirmed
2Гертнер Алексей СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС" БеловI20032070257Confirmed
111Кравченко Александра СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС" БеловIII20032070255Confirmed
2Коротков Глеб СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС" БеловIIIю20041005130Confirmed
121Воронцова Юлия СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"АрцимовичIIю20002093724Confirmed
2Семёнов Станислав СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"АрцимовичIIIю20032007285Confirmed
131Поляков Дмитрий СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"АрцимовичII20011406698Confirmed
2Арцимович Иван СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"АрцимовичI20031406700Confirmed
141Лисина Екатерина СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ГатаулинаIII20041406685Confirmed
2Янов Артемий СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ГатаулинаI20042093706Confirmed
151Абзамилов Руслан СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ГатаулинаI20011406682Confirmed
161Кожуховская Олеся СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ГатаулинаI20031408302Confirmed
2Мохов Владислав СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Гатаулинаб/р20022040243Confirmed
171Кривец Софья СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"КузьминаII20042024714Confirmed
2Борода Дмитрий СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"КузьминаI20032093726Confirmed
181Молчанова Полина СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"КузьминаI20042060490Confirmed
2Комаренко Дмитрий СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"КузьминаКМС19981633061Confirmed
191Кузьмина Галина СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"КузьминаМС19531408392Confirmed
2Менчиков Алексей СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"КузьминаI20032093730Confirmed
201Сандакрышина Вероника СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Кузьмина20032093729Confirmed
2Турчанинов Владимир СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"КузьминаI20041000045Confirmed
211Надточий Никита СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"КузьминаI20041408399Confirmed
2Шапхаров Никита СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"КузьминаI20042093738Confirmed
221Никонова Галина СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"КузьминаКМС19572008286Confirmed
2Филиппов Олег СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"КузьминаII19662055947Confirmed
C – up to 2 people - МЖ, ЖЖ, ММ в/к
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
11Медведева Людмила ОмскМС19564711495Confirmed
2Кузьминых Надежда ОмскМС19572008274Confirmed
21Седлецкая Полина СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС" Белов20052070260Confirmed
2Ложников Иван СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС" Белов20082008264Confirmed
31Шадрина Виолетта СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС" Белов20052093723Confirmed
2Чапайкин Арсений СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС" Белов20062070262Confirmed
41Маскалюк Софья СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС" БеловIIю20062007312Confirmed
2Лапин Денис СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС" Белов20061406883Confirmed
51Никулина Лариса СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС" БеловIIIю20042070263Confirmed
2Макарец Ирина СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС" БеловIIIю20032007417Confirmed
61Сыроежкина Екатерина СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС" Белова Л.ВIIIю20062007310Confirmed
2Мунш Данил СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС" Белова Л.ВIIю20071406882Confirmed
71Евдокимова Вера СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС" Белова Л.ВIIIю2007Confirmed
2Зиновьев Максим СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС" Белова Л.ВIIIю20081001665Confirmed
81Красавина Катя СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Арцимович20032115973Confirmed
2Зубков Александр СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Арцимовичб/р20011406694Confirmed
91Гулевич Семен СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"АрцимовичII20041633053Confirmed
2Сергеев Григорий СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Арцимович20072115971Confirmed
101Куликов Денис СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Гатаулина20052093708Confirmed
2Цымбалюк Владислав СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Гатаулина20052093710Confirmed
111Иванов Кирилл СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Гатаулина20051408328Confirmed
2Булыгин Фёдор СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ГатаулинаIIю20051600984Confirmed
121Ковальчук Вячеслав СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"КузьминаIII20042093737Confirmed
2Жоров Арсений СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Кузьмина20062093727Confirmed
131Степаненко Елизавета СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"КузьминаIIю20041408390Confirmed
OPEN – up to 1 people
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1 Малышкин Никита Омск Рингб/р20104805347Confirmed
2 Петров Георгий СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС" Беловб/р20052007310Confirmed
3 Огурцова Анастасия СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС" БеловII20032070256Confirmed
4 Данилов Тимофей СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС" Белова Л.Вб/р2008Confirmed
5 Зенченко Данил СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС" Белова Л.ВIIIю2008Confirmed
6 Карпенко Богдан СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС" Белова Л.Вб/р2006Confirmed
7 Федорова Альбина СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС" Белова Л.ВIIIю20071406881Confirmed
8 Захоругло Дмитрий СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС" Белова Л.Вб/р2010Confirmed
9 Брагиш Егор СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС" Белова Л.Вб/р2007Confirmed
10 Куканос Ульяна СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС" Белова Л.Вб/р2008Confirmed
11 Зуев Егор СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Арцимович20052093702Confirmed
12 Кузнецова Ксения СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Арцимовичб/р20042093725Confirmed
13 Веденева Софья СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Арцимовичб/р20041600875Confirmed
14 Вихляев Матвей СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"АрцимовичIIIю20072115975Confirmed
15 Цветков Артем СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Арцимовичб/р20031009404Confirmed
16 Кузнецов Никита СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Арцимовичб/р20062007295Confirmed
17 Белоцерковский Дмитрий СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ГатаулинаIIIю20071600981Confirmed
18 Гиркин Егор СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ГатаулинаIIIю20072055950Confirmed
19 Ершов Иван СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ГатаулинаIIIю20062093709Confirmed
20 Можаев Никита СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Гатаулинаб/р20051600983Confirmed
21 Шанина Любовь СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Гатаулинаб/р20032040247Confirmed
22 Резин Егор СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Гатаулинаб/р20072093716Confirmed
23 Порхачёв Георгий СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ГатаулинаIIIю20042055034Confirmed
24 Петров Артём СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Гатаулинаб/р20072007272Confirmed
25 Гуменюк Даниил СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Кузьминаб/р20082093711Confirmed
26 Жорова Софья СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"КузьминаIIIю20081393770Confirmed
27 Сапожникова Кристина СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Кузьминаб/р20081408376Confirmed
28 Турчанинова Екатерина СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"КузьминаIIю20061408363Confirmed
А – up to 2 people - МЖ, ЖЖ, ММ в/к
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
11Ложников Павел КСО "Юность" Омскб/р19781001652Confirmed
2Громов Андрей КСО "Юность" Омскб/р19718652986Confirmed
21Кейник Сергей СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"КМС19921393771Confirmed
2Лаптева Ирина СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"КМС19991406687Confirmed
31Кожуховский Дмитрий СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"КМС19801009408Confirmed
2Ширшова Валерия СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"КМС19992040233Confirmed
41Белова Мария СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС" БеловМС19941406692Confirmed
2Белов Андрей СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС" БеловМС19929900777Confirmed
51Цыганенко София СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС" БеловКМС20001406689Confirmed
2Комерзан Сергей СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС" БеловКМС19991406690Confirmed
61Алеева Алина СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"АрцимовичКМС19961406696Confirmed
2Ковалев Василий СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"АрцимовичКМС19721600861Confirmed
71Мырксина Анастасия СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"АрцимовичКМС19971406697Confirmed (paid)
2Синицин Никита СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"АрцимовичКМС20011406695Confirmed (paid)
81Майоркина Ирина СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"КузьминаМС19622040240Confirmed
2Татаринов Игорь СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"КузьминаКМС20001408354Confirmed