Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Чемпионат и Первенство Томской области, межрегиональные соревнования

Эстафета - 3 человека

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 09.02.2018 17:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 35)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

ДЕВОЧКИ ДО 15 – up to 3 people - 2004-2006 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
11Кошелева Ева СДЮСШОР №162005
ЖЕНЩИНЫ – up to 3 people - 2000 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
11Батальцева Наталия Tomskaja oblast, personalМС19939123565
2Долганова Галина Tomskaja oblast, personalМС19861005116
3Урбановская Ольга Tomskaja oblast, personalМС19691422923
21Загородникова Дарья ТГУКМС19957210437
2Кочетова Алена ТГУII1995
3Ливанова Алеся ТГУКМС19932005701
ЖСТ – up to 1 people - 1983 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1 Веселова Марина Tomskaja oblast, personalКМС19621302499
2 Гмитрон Анна ДДЮ Кедр "3ВС"б/р19662118048
3 Шарыпова Галина Томск_личноб/р1952
МАЛЬЧИКИ ДО 15 – up to 3 people - 2004-2006 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
11Криков Матвей ДДЮ Кедр "3ВС"IIIю20044644615
21Коновалов Святослав СДЮСШОР №16IIю2006
2Мандрик Илья СДЮСШОР №162006
МСТ – up to 1 people - 1983 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1 Урбановский Владислав Tomskaja oblast, personalКМС1973
2 Веселов Владимир Tomskaja oblast, personalI19532300487
3 Мотькин Сергей Seryy TomskI19571302600
4 Гмитрон Алексей ДДЮ Кедр "3ВС"III20022118044
5 Каширин Анатолий ТПУМС19501007772
6 Смирнов Серафим ТУСУРI19451422513
МУЖЧИНЫ – up to 3 people - 2000 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
11Майбах Андрей TomskКМС1996
2Каширин Владислав TomskМС19851600798
3Склюев Андрей TomskКМС19981007672
21Анищенко Роман Tomskaja oblast, personalКМС19861070986
2Загородникова Дарья Tomskaja oblast, personalКМС19957210437
3Кузьмин Семён Tomskaja oblast, personalМС19857888888
31Никулин Максим СДЮСШОР №16I2000
2Конев Александр СДЮСШОР №16I2000
3Хоменко Даниил СДЮСШОР №16КМС20009875789
41Шиловский Никита ТГУI1996
2Федоренко Максим ТГУКМС19942005702
51Белозеров Антон ТГУб/р2000
61Филин Максим ТУСУРКМС19982007409
2Поздеев Тимофей ТУСУРМС1988
3Картавцев Константин ТУСУРМС1987
ЮНОШИ ДО 18 – up to 3 people - 2001-2003 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
11Левашов Илья ДДЮ Кедр "3ВС"I20032118032