Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Фестиваль "Золото Сенежа" - 4й этап кубка "Золотой Маршрут", старт на воде

Rogaining. National.

Registration finished 24.05.2018 00:00 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

Free places: 428 out of 600

Event Creator

Mosplay Ru

List of registered Online participants (total 208)

Export as file:   

Fast navigation

Ж4П – up to 5 people - Ж одиночки и команды на плавсредствах
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
11Моисеева Анна 77_district Vao, personal1976Paid
2Веселкова Дарья 77_district Vao, personal1992Paid
21Ковалева Наталья 77_district Zao, personal1977Paid
31Зеленова Мария 77_district Sao, personal1979Payment waiting
41Балыкова Ольга 77_Трио Монашек в бегах, district Tsao1975Paid
2Кирсанова Мария 77_Трио Монашек в бегах, district Tsao1982Paid
3Новикова Яна 77_Трио Монашек в бегах, district Tsao1982Paid
Ж8П – up to 5 people - Ж одиночки и команды на плавсредствах, все возраст
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
11Боровкова Марина 77_district Vao, personal1964Paid
21Большакова Мария 77_district Zao, personal1983Paid
2Ермолова Наталья 77_district Zao, personal1978Paid
31Савельева Светлана 77_district Zao, personal1976Confirmed (no pay)
41Воронина Марина 77_Moskva, personal1981Paid
2Храмцова Анна 77_Moskva, personal1987Paid
51Чекменева Анастасия 77_district Szao, personal1974Paid
61Сипина Анастасия 77_district Tsao, personal1999Paid
71Лазарева Светлана 77_district Juvao, personal1987Payment waiting
81Шавлакова Анна 40_Rozhka & Squirrel, Obninsk1979Paid
2Абрамова Наталья 40_Rozhka & Squirrel, Obninsk1975Paid
91Самошкина Елена 77_Shining ass, district Juvao1988Payment waiting
101Меньшова Екатерина 77_Аура приключений, district Svao1989Paid
111Атаманова Анна 77_Две калоши, district Sao1993Paid
2Дергунова Каролина 77_Две калоши, district Sao1990Paid
121Никифорова Анна 77_Дурдом в болоте, district Tsao1982Paid
131Помазан Наталья 77_О-Ната, district Svao1953Paid
141Солдатенкова Елена 50_Тихоходы, Krasnogorsk1950Paid
151Анцерова Екатерина 77_ТК МГТУ, district Zao1992Paid
М4П – up to 5 people - М одиночки, ММ и МЖ команды на плавсредствах
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
11Иванов Алексей 50_Balashiha, personal1984Paid
21Лавров Александр 77_district Vao, personal1987Paid
2Лаврова Светлана 77_district Vao, personal1989Paid
31Гараев Альберт 77_district Vao, personal1977Paid
2Гараев Илья 77_district Vao, personal2001Paid
41Соболев Иван 77_district Sao, personal1972Payment waiting
51Фокин Андрей 50_Himki, personal1983Paid
2Корнеев Алексей 50_Himki, personal1987Paid
3Павлов Александр 50_Himki, personal1987Paid
61Шевелёв Илья 77_district Tsao, personal1986Paid
71Масленников Владимир 77_district Juvao, personal1984Payment waiting
2Масленникова Людмила 77_district Juvao, personal1985Payment waiting
81Масленников Владимир 77_district Juvao, personal1984Paid
2Масленникова Людмила 77_district Juvao, personal1985Paid
91Чусов Андрей 77_district Juzao, personal1981Paid
101Науменко Денис 77_district Juao, personal1983Paid
111Иванов Дмитрий 77_DISENTIS, district Szao1958Paid
121Шаханов Александр 50_Sunrise ART, Solnechnogorskij rajon1986Paid
2Пальцев Андрей 50_Sunrise ART, Solnechnogorskij rajon1982Paid
131Арсеев Петр 77_АПА, district Juzao1960Paid
2Арсеев Андрей 77_АПА, district Juzao1986Paid
141Кудряшова Екатерина 77_Атлантида, district Svao1996Paid
2Акимов Александр 77_Атлантида, district Svao1994Paid
151Котиков Станислав 77_district Zelenogradskij ao, personal1973Paid
2Николаева Светлана 77_district Zelenogradskij ao, personal1973Paid
161Мальцев Павел 77_Большие бродяги, district Szao1962Paid
2Подзорова Юлия 77_Большие бродяги, district Szao1977Paid
171Демчук Олег 77_Буженина, district Vao1991Paid
2Дьяченко Сергей 77_Буженина, district Vao1987Paid
3Супов Дмитрий 77_Буженина, district Vao1988Paid
4Терентьев Константин 77_Буженина, district Vao1988Paid
181Кащук Тарас 50_ВНЕСЕЗОНА, Lytkarino1988Paid
2Игнатьева Ольга 50_ВНЕСЕЗОНА, Lytkarino1988Paid
191Лексин Олег 77_Котики, district Sao1977Payment waiting
2Лексина Виктория 77_Котики, district Sao1976Payment waiting
201Нечаев Сергей 77_Лангольеры, district Juao1982Paid
2Курносов Александр 77_Лангольеры, district Juao1988Paid
3Ермаков Иван 77_Лангольеры, district Juao1990Paid
211Абакумова Наталия 77_Летучие мыши, district Juzao1996Payment waiting
2Богданов Дмитрий 77_Летучие мыши, district Juzao1963Payment waiting
221Любин Виталий 77_Леший-Пеший, district Juzao1958Paid
231Симаков Константин 77_Лугор, district Tsao1988Paid
2Кузнецов Александр 77_Лугор, district Tsao1989Paid
241Коновалов Михаил 77_МИШАНЯ, district Vao1971Paid
2Коршунова Анна 77_МИШАНЯ, district Vao1986Paid
251Голованов Антон 50_МФТИ, Dolgoprudnyj1990Paid
261Атамась Евгений 77_Нерпа Крошик, district Svao1991Paid
2Разуваев Максим 77_Нерпа Крошик, district Svao1991Paid
271Самарцев Всеволод 77_Ночью в поле с лосём, district Zao1988Paid
2Сорокин Павел 77_Ночью в поле с лосём, district Zao1988Paid
281Макеев Александр 77_Одуванчик, district Sao1981Paid
2Шулындин Леонид 77_Одуванчик, district Sao1985Paid
291Авдеев Вадим 77_Панды, district Tsao1989Paid
2Дудинов Иван 77_Панды, district Tsao1989Paid
301Никифоряк Максим 77_Почётный аутсайдер, district Juzao1985Paid
2Ясенев Владислав 77_Почётный аутсайдер, district Juzao1971Paid
311Забабуркин Павел 50_Развилки, Krasnogorsk1984Paid
2Соколов Евгений 50_Развилки, Krasnogorsk1979Paid
321Богданова Татьяна 77_Та, district Szao1987Paid
2Быков Павел 77_Та, district Szao1981Paid
331Иноземцев Антон 77_ТК МИСиС, district Tsao1982Paid
2Пыркова Даша 77_ТК МИСиС, district Tsao1984Paid
341Будашкин Михаил 77_Три Стихии, district Zao1988Paid
351Караганов Вадим 77_Черный Лис, district Juzao1960Paid
361Горбунова Александра 50_Шишки-телепаты, Dolgoprudnyj1995Paid
2Лавриненко Ярослав 50_Шишки-телепаты, Dolgoprudnyj1993Paid
М8П – up to 5 people - М одиночки и команды на плавсредствах
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
11Пуляев Александр 50_Dubna, personal1955Paid
21Коганов Сергей 77_district Zao, personal1984Paid
2Эльман Игорь 77_district Zao, personal1987Paid
31Тягин Валентин 77_district Zelenogradskij ao, personal1994Paid
41Гребнев Сергей 77_Moskva, personal1980Paid
51Курчаков Владислав 77_Moskva, personal1966Paid
61Ястребков Константин 77_Moskva, personal1984Paid
2Чепкасов Николай 77_Moskva, personal1982Paid
71Батуев Евгений 50_Podolsk, personal1988Paid
81Лычёв Игорь 78_Sankt peterburg, personal1963Paid
91Зеленов Андрей 77_district Sao, personal1979Paid
101Сосонкин Андрей 77_district Szao, personal1967Paid
111Андреев Алексей 50_Solnechnogorskij rajon, personal1988Payment waiting
121Усвайский Александр 50_Schelkovskij rajon, personal1986Paid
131Петров Павел 40_Sportelement - песок, Obninsk1979Paid
2Шавлаков Владимир 40_Sportelement - песок, Obninsk1979Paid
141Девятаев Сергей 77_Trail running School, district Vao1995Paid
2Голубева Анастасия 77_Trail running School, district Vao1986Paid
151Сысоев Антон 68_Брас, Tambov1986Paid
2Сысоев Андрей 68_Брас, Tambov1988Paid
161Олег Кудымовский 50_Moskovskaja krasnoznamensk, personal1975Payment waiting
2Олег Левандовский 50_Moskovskaja krasnoznamensk, personal1971Payment waiting
171Гребенев Антон 77_вектор1, district Vao2002Paid
2Осташенко Костя 77_вектор1, district Vao2002Paid
181Писарев Алексей 77_вектор4, district Vao1987Paid
2Бесхлебный Степа 77_вектор4, district Vao2001Paid
191Летунов Александр 77_Йобра, district Sao1981Paid
2Шибаев Василий 77_Йобра, district Sao1981Paid
201Лукин Михаил 50_Красногорск, Moskovskaja krasnogorskij rajon1955Paid
211Розов Александр 50_Крэш и Эдди, Lobnja1985Paid
2Костыгов Юрий 50_Крэш и Эдди, Lobnja1975Paid
221Винокуров Василий 62_МП-3, Ryazan1975Paid
2Кратенко Владимир 62_МП-3, Ryazan1968Paid
231Посадский Алексей 77_Нездоровая тенденция, district Sao1984Paid
241Сямтомов Дмитрий 11_Полуночники, Syktyvkar1984Paid
2Сямтомов Константин 11_Полуночники, Syktyvkar1988Paid
251Малахов Борис 77_Светлый путь, district Szao1976Paid
261Нестеренко Антон 50_Солнечногорск, Solnechnogorskij rajon1990Payment waiting
2Якунин Дмитрий 50_Солнечногорск, Solnechnogorskij rajon1992Payment waiting
3Стринадко Александр 50_Солнечногорск, Solnechnogorskij rajon1997Payment waiting
271Нестеренко Антон 50_Солнечногорск, Solnechnogorskij rajon1990Payment waiting
2Якунин Дмитрий 50_Солнечногорск, Solnechnogorskij rajon1992Payment waiting
3Стринадко Александр 50_Солнечногорск, Solnechnogorskij rajon1997Payment waiting
281Шмидт Павел 50_Balashiha, personal1978Paid
291Самойлов Юрий 77_ТК МГТУ, district Zao1990Paid
301Бояров Юриий 77_ТРОЛ, district Juzao1978Paid
2Ноздрачев Алексей 77_ТРОЛ, district Juzao1982Paid
311Калабин Станислав 77_Умка и тупка, district Juao1989Paid
2Степанов Павел 77_Умка и тупка, district Juao1989Paid
321Важнов Роман 63_Хеликоптер нихт, Kljavlinskij rajon1981Paid
2Данилов Владимир 63_Хеликоптер нихт, Kljavlinskij rajon1983Paid
331Четвериков Константин 50_Dubna, personal1986Paid
2Ларюшкин Олег 50_Dubna, personal1988Paid
341Киселев Александр 50_Ядерный планктон, Dubna1984Paid
2Кошелев Владимир 50_Ядерный планктон, Dubna1985Paid
МЖ8П – up to 5 people - Смешанные команды на плавсредствах
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
11Байменов Константин 77_district Zao, personal1989Payment waiting
2Байменова Татьяна 77_district Zao, personal1994Payment waiting
21Антохина Татьяна 77_Moskva, personal1982Paid
2Каныгин Михаил 77_Moskva, personal1960Paid
31Сафонова Татьяна 77_district Juzao, personal1966Paid
41Демидов Александр 52_"Арина", Nizhnij novgorod1954Paid
2Никулина Марина 52_"Арина", Nizhnij novgorod1964Paid
51Петров Сергей 77_802, district Szao1978Paid
2Рогаль Анна 77_802, district Szao1978Paid
61Илгач Георгий 78_StruGGle, area Kalininskij rajon spb1987Payment waiting
2Илгач Ольга 78_StruGGle, area Kalininskij rajon spb1990Payment waiting
71Ердаков Александр 77_Байдарка это праздник, district Svao1991Paid
2Бабаева Светлана 77_Байдарка это праздник, district Svao1991Paid
81Барышникова Наталия 50_Беличий отряд, Lytkarino1976Paid
2Кашин Дмитрий 50_Беличий отряд, Lytkarino1977Paid
91Цыганков Илья 77_Берегите Катю, district Juzao1981Paid
2Алексеева Екатерина 77_Берегите Катю, district Juzao1986Paid
101Евтюхин Михаил 77_Блик, district Zelenogradskij ao1970Paid
2Евтюхина Татьяна 77_Блик, district Zelenogradskij ao1973Paid
111Иванютин Владислав 50_В-Квадрат, Moskovskaja krasnoznamensk1974Paid
2Овсянникова Влада 50_В-Квадрат, Moskovskaja krasnoznamensk1972Paid
121Лаврухин Коля 77_Вектор2, district Vao2002Paid
2Семешкина Даша 77_Вектор2, district Vao2001Paid
131Осташенко Анастасия 77_Вектор3, district Vao2003Paid
2Константинов Лев 77_Вектор3, district Vao2001Paid
141Седова Надежда 50_Главное-участие, Troitsk1980Paid
2Скворцов Дмитрий 50_Главное-участие, Troitsk1974Paid
151Савельев Алексей 77_За уточку, district Sao1986Paid
161Сафонов Александр 77_Кураган, district Szao1965Paid
2Сафонова Ирина 77_Кураган, district Szao1962Paid
171Денщик Игорь 77_Мангустов косогор, district Szao1985Paid
2Афанасьева Анастасия 77_Мангустов косогор, district Szao1988Paid
181Берзова Анна 50_МФТИ, Dolgoprudnyj1994Paid
191Седова Надежда 50_Troitsk, personal1980Payment waiting
2Скворцов Дмитрий 50_Troitsk, personal1974Payment waiting
201Козлова Ирина 77_Пых-Пых, district Juao1971Paid
2Комов Владимир 77_Пых-Пых, district Juao1961Paid
211Чеботарев Алексей 68_Сайгаки, Tambov1988Paid
221Кулаева Наталья 68_Сайгаки, Tambov1988Paid
231Волознева Людмила 77_СК Ромашково, district Zao1976Paid
2Волознев Сергей 77_СК Ромашково, district Zao1979Paid
241Крашенинникова Ольга 77_Складные весла, district Svao1988Paid
2Пирогов Георгий 77_Складные весла, district Svao1989Paid
Р-Д4П – up to 10 people - Команды в которых 1 и более детей 14 и моложе
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
11Осташенко Костя 77_вектор1, district Vao2002Payment waiting
2Осташенко Анастасия 77_вектор1, district Vao2003Payment waiting
3Лаврухин Николай 77_вектор1, district Vao2002Payment waiting
4Константинов Лев 77_вектор1, district Vao2001Payment waiting
5Гребенев Антон 77_вектор1, district Vao2002Payment waiting
6Бесхлебный Стёпа 77_вектор1, district Vao2001Payment waiting
7Аристархова Соня 77_вектор1, district Vao2003Payment waiting
8Семешкина Даша 77_вектор1, district Vao2001Payment waiting
9Нижамендинов Мансур 77_вектор1, district Vao2002Payment waiting
10Писарев Алексей 77_вектор1, district Vao1987Payment waiting
21Мезрин Алексей 50_Крепыши, Dolgoprudnyj1985Paid
2Мезрина Надежда 50_Крепыши, Dolgoprudnyj1979Paid
3Мезрин Илья 50_Крепыши, Dolgoprudnyj2013Paid
Р-Д8П – up to 4 people - Команды в которых 1 и более детей 14 и моложе
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
11Марнат Эрленд 77_Moskva, personal1981Paid
2Марнат Александра 77_Moskva, personal1981Paid
3Марнат Ингвар 77_Moskva, personal2008Paid
21Семенков Егор 77_Добежали и ладно, district Vao2006Paid
2Семенков Михаил 77_Добежали и ладно, district Vao1982Paid

Available payment methods