Orgeo – Online entry and results system

26 августа 2017 (сб)   Кыштым, пос. Слюдорудник

ФАН-МАРАФОН "В ЕВРОПУ И ОБРАТНО"

Cycling. Regional.

Registration finished 24.08.2017 22:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 97)

Export as file:
ДО 9 ЛЕТ - мальчики и девочки 800 м
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Зотов Михаил Cheljabinsk, personalб/р2010
2Казанкова Анастасия Kyshtym, personalб/р2013
3Козлов Савва Слюдорудник teamб/р2009
4Рублев Андрей Триал-спортб/р2011
5Саломатина Софья Cheljabinsk, personalб/р2013
6Хилюков Святослав Sosnovka veloteamб/р2010
ЖЕН МАСТЕРА - 1977 г.р. и старше 40 км
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Кузнецова Юлия Кантб/р1977
ЖЕН НОВИЧКИ - 20 км
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Акимова Ирина Слюдорудник - Teamб/р2003
2Акиньхова Ольга 2К Озерскб/р1961
3Бурляй Полина Snezhinsk, personalб/р1990
4Гизатулина Дарья Кантб/р1992
5Гулина Алёна Cheljabinsk, personalб/р1992
6Зотова Виктория Cheljabinsk, personalб/р1985
7Казанкова Наталья Kyshtym, personalб/р1979
8Потемкина Кристина Cheljabinsk, personalб/р1990
9Саломатина Наталья Cheljabinsk, personalб/р1987
10Шакирова Мария УралГУФКб/р1978
11Якименко Татьяна Cheljabinskaja ozersk, personalб/р1987
ЖЕН ЭКСПЕРТЫ - 1978 г.р. и моложе 40 км
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Лифанова Олеся Cheljabinskaja ozersk, personalб/р1987
2Соболева Наталья Akademб/р1988
3Чистякова Екатерина Cheljabinsk, personalб/р1983
ЖЕНЩИНЫ СУПЕР - 60 км
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Акимова Анна Слюдорудник teamб/р1988
2Ашуева Наталья Одежда ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГб/р1991
3Мамолат Натали Kopejsk, personalб/р1973
МУЖ ВЕТЕРАНЫ - 1961 г.р. и старше 40 км
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Акиньхов Александр 2К Озерскб/р1958
2Женин Константин 2К Озерскб/р1961
3Князьков Александр Kamensk uralskij, personalб/р1959
4Погребной Игорь Слюдорудник-teamIIIю1961
5Семёнов Владимир Cheljabinsk, personalб/р1960
МУЖ МАСТЕРА - 1962-1977 г.р 40 км
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Cтепанов Антон district Zao, personalМС1992
2Бредихин Сергей Miass, personalI1977
3Гашенко Алексей Cheljabinsk, personalб/р1974
4Князьков Алексей Ekaterinburg, personalб/р1966
5Кузнецов Владимир Кантб/р1972
6Нитишинский Вячеслав Cheljabinsk, personalб/р1974
7Семенов Вадим Verhnij ufalej, personalб/р1972
8Терешин Павел Cheljabinsk, personalб/р1973
9Черниго Вячеслав Ekaterinburg, personalб/р1983
МУЖ НОВИЧКИ - 20 км
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Александров Вадим Трубин2005
2Антропов Богдан Kyshtym, personalб/р2004
3Антропов Никита Kyshtym, personalб/р2007
4Важенин Андрей Cheljabinsk, personalб/р1995
5Дятлов Леонид Kyshtym, personalб/р1971
6Иванов Вадим 2К Озерскб/р1971
7Казанков Алексей Kyshtym, personalб/р1979
8Махлеев Константин Cheljabinsk, personalб/р1988
9Сачков Александр группа Здоровьеб/р1982
10Семенов Максим Verhnij ufalej, personalIIю2003
11Семёнов Пётр Cheljabinsk, personalб/р2005
12Скворцов Михаил Kyshtym, personalб/р1994
13Соснин Павел Kopejsk, personalб/р1986
14Уфимцев Павел ТрубинII1987
15Чистяков Александр Cheljabinsk, personalб/р1984
16Чурсин Сергей 2К Озерскб/р1980
17Щербаков Дмитрий Трубин2007
МУЖ СУПЕРМАСТЕР - 1962-1977 г.р 60 км
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Гнедин Александр Motivatorsб/р1967
2Гулявцев Илья Sport House Bike Teamб/р1969
3Кондратьев Алексей Cheljabinsk, personalб/р1970
4Макаров Евгений Motivatorsб/р1970
5Микрюков Николай Ekaterinburg, personalб/р1976
6Пигин Александр Sysertskij rajon, personalб/р1971
7Пустовалов Антон УРАГАНб/р1976
8Рублев Александр Триал-спортМС1965
9Хилюков Артём Sosnovka veloteamб/р1977
10Черниго Вячеслав Ekaterinburg, personalб/р1983
МУЖ СУПЕРЭКСПЕР - 1978 г.р. и моложе 60 км
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Анашкин Александр УРАГАНб/р1982
2Буторин Андрей Cheljabinsk, personalб/р1979
3Воронов Евгений Одежда ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГб/р1981
4Золотов Артем Cheljabinsk, personalб/р1979
5Зырянов Дмитрий Якорьб/р1985
6Кукла Дмитрий УРАГАНКМС1979
7Никитин Егор по Маякб/р1981
8Печеркин Олег Sysertskij rajon, personalб/р1987
9Прокин Сергей Sport House Bike Teamб/р1987
10Соломатин Дмитрий Miass, personalб/р1987
11Танана Игорь Ekaterinburg, personalб/р1984
12Храмцов Денис Белоярская АЭСII1983
13Чунарёв Антон красный шлемб/р1984
14Швецов Никита Multi-Teamб/р1989
МУЖ ЭКСПЕРТЫ - 1978 г.р. и моложе 40 км
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Буланьков Алексей Cheljabinsk, personalб/р1995
2Бурляй Виталий Snezhinsk, personalб/р1986
3Гизатулин Дмитрий Кантб/р1995
4Гросс Данила ТрубинIII2003
5Елькин Михаил Cheljabinsk, personalб/р1993
6Еременко Руслан Cheljabinsk, personalб/р1988
7Зиатдинов Марат Cheljabinsk, personalб/р1980
8Зотов Дмитрий Cheljabinsk, personalб/р1983
9Кадырлеев Артем Cheljabinsk, personalб/р1985
10Кузнецов Евгений Cheljabinsk, personalб/р1986
11Мамолат Владимир Kopejsk, personalб/р2003
12Медведев Виктор Cheljabinsk, personalб/р1980
13Некрасов Андрей Zlatoust, personalб/р1984
14Попов Александр Sverdlovskaja berezovskij, personalб/р1984
15Середов Константин Zlatoust, personalб/р1981
16Синебрюхов Сергей Cheljabinsk, personalб/р1981
17Швейкин Павел ТрубинIII2002
ЮНОШИ - 13-16 лет 20 км
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Бикбулатов Влад Cheljabinskaja ozersk, personalб/р2002

Other events, Cycling, Cheljabinskaja oblast