Orgeo – Online entry and results system

08 мая 2017 (пн)   Пермь, Рионская

Кубок Победы, эстафета

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 07.05.2017 15:30 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 166)

Export as file:
В 120 И СТАРШЕ – up to 3 people - не менее 1 женщины
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
11Федорова Тамара Буревестник ПермьКМС19591006925
2Бычков Виктор Буревестник ПермьКМС19771415435
3Ермаков Вячеслав Буревестник ПермьI19941393863
21Федорова Тамара Буревестник ПермьКМС19591006925
2Бычков Виктор Буревестник ПермьI1977
3Ермаков Вячеслав Буревестник ПермьI1994
31Киселева Елена Ветераны ППИб/р19621416620
2Добында Татьяна Ветераны ППИб/р1961
3Плюснин Владимир Ветераны ППИб/р1958
41Колчанова Инга Динамщикиб/р19692004072
2Толокнов Владимир ДинамщикиМС19622004075
3Буторин Александр ДинамщикиМС19621006910
51Аверина Светлана НадеждаКМС19727200086
2Пикулев Александр Надеждаб/р19748629118
3Тупицын Анатолий Надеждаб/р19691393745
61Лыкова Наталья ПартизаныI19851006930
2Котельников Геннадий ПартизаныI19731050673
3Никифоров Андрей ПартизаныI19731201059
71Хренникова Татьяна Сокол трен.советI1979500862
2Неволин Павел Сокол трен.советI19772004117
3Хренников Эдуард Сокол трен.советЗМС19739777777
Д ДО 40 ВКЛЮЧИТ – up to 3 people - не менее 1 девушки
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
11Волкова Анастасия Горн-ск Лопатка20051980687
2Спешилов Владислав Горн-ск Лопатка20051980547
3Шемелина Ульяна Горн-ск Лопатка20051980501
21Федорович Кристина Горн-ск ЛопаткаI200322
2Хомяков Даниил Горн-ск ЛопаткаI20042117520
31Вахрушева Светлана Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс20052004058
2Байдин Егор Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксIIIю20071980664
3Макаров Михаил Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксI20021633307
41Дорофеева Дарья Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксI20031405026
2Патраков Юрий Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксIIIю20061980535
3Веретенников Александр Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксIIIю20061980519
51Шабалина Мария Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксIIIю20062093704
2Манцуров Егор Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс20041980659
3Овакимян Эрика Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс20031980683
61Комягина Полина Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ЭдельвейсII20031980619
2Иванова Софья Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ЭдельвейсI20032086194
3Швецов Семен Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейс20062077845
71Фахрутдинова Алина Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейс20051980633
2Сабуров Костя Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейс20051980590
3Обухов Саша Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейс20062117487
81Бородулин Максим Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ЭдельвейсI20021405084
2Мохначев Иван Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ЭдельвейсIIIю20071980518
3Харина Мария Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейс20062082887
91Попова Кристина Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейс20042080411
2Хохряков Андрей Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ЭдельвейсII20041414076
3Малахов Иван Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ЭдельвейсIIю20054509607
101Аширов Матвей Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ЭдельвейсIIю20042117483
2Ведерников Слава Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ЭдельвейсIIю20054642064
3Муравьева Наталья Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейс20042004074
111Носкова Карина Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ЭдельвейсIIю20021980644
2Хусаинов Рома Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ЭдельвейсIIю20052117447
3Махмутов Леня Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ЭдельвейсIIю20062117482
121Даньшова Мария Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ЭдельвейсIIIю20071980697
2Мокраусов Владимир Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейсб/р20071985558
3Творогова Елизавета Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ЭдельвейсIIIю20071980508
131Попов Владимир Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ЭдельвейсIIIю20071980577
2Радостева Дарья Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ЭдельвейсI2001
3Малахов Дмитрий Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ЭдельвейсIIIю20071980543
141Кардонских Варвара Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ЭдельвейсIIIю20072102016
2Носкова Екатерина Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ЭдельвейсIIIю20071980526
3Одинцова Арина Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ЭдельвейсIIIю20071980666
151Сементина Камилла Подростокб/р20031006075
2Миронов Евгений ПодростокIIIю20061006914
3Варанкин Егор ПодростокIIю20041006947
161Евстафьева Оля Сокол 1I20032077842
2Санников Игорь Сокол 120051980609
3Носов Кирилл Сокол 1I20031405068
171Блинова Екатерина Сокол 10IIIю2005
2Слободенюк Настя Сокол 10IIIю2006
3Березина Даоья Сокол 10IIIю2006
181Хренникова Юлия Сокол 2I2004996699
2Верхоланцев Вадим Сокол 2I20041302157
3Никифоров Егор Сокол 2I20031006932
191Костарева Злата Сокол 3I20031414078
2Златин Егор Сокол 3III20041980684
3Митасов Денис Сокол 3II20041980642
201Саранина Валерия Сокол 4I20041417890
2Рагулин Даниил Сокол 4IIю20051980699
3Санников Юрий Сокол 4I20022004125
211Смирнова Ксения Сокол 520051980652
2Березовик Ярослав Сокол 520041980698
3Шайнуров Илья Сокол 520021980676
221Кужлева Анна Сокол 620051302492
2Быданцев Саша Сокол 620031971142
3Березин Дима Сокол 620031980587
231Бараева Лиза Сокол 7III20031980517
2Туров Михаил Сокол 7IIю20061980521
3Чистиков Илья Сокол 7IIю20061980538
241Максимова Дарья Сокол 8III20031980578
2Киршев Антон Сокол 8IIIю20061980528
3Фокин Андрей Сокол 8IIю20061980556
251Мансурова Алина Сокол 9IIIю20054509604
2Согоян Вазген Сокол 9IIIю20064509605
3Толшмяков Даниил Сокол 920034509614
СВ 180 И СТАРШЕ – up to 3 people - не менее 1 женщины
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
11Гутина Александра Ветераны 2б/р19482083722
21Казаринов Николай Ветераны 2I1946238155
31Истомина Ольга Дзержинецб/р1960
2Селиванов Станислав ДзержинецI19482004122
3Ноговицын Геннадий Дзержинецб/р19442004146
41Приймак Ольга Полярная Звезда, Пермьб/р19412024877
2Приймак Евгений Полярная Звезда, Пермьб/р19382077846
51Шестакова Валентина Стрелаб/р19562004145
2Попов Сергей СтрелаКМС19561300589
3Ступников Геннадий СтрелаКМС19511006946
Э 61 И СТАРШЕ – up to 3 people - не менее 1 женщины
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
11Бородулина Юлия O-59+МС19949818181
2Иванов Константин O-59+МС1986
3Паршаков Алексей O-59+МС1986
21Климова Света OdinSportб/р1990
2Просвирнин Владимир OdinSportКМС1974
3Сбитнев Олег OdinSportКМС19661931338
31Деменева Евгения OdinSportМС19931602388
2Сбитнев Игорь OdinSportКМС19668629121
3Нурисламов Анвар OdinSportКМС19709200059
41Румянцева Алина Без разницыI1990
2Шалахин Никита Без разницыКМС19951393742
3Павленко Александр Без разницыМС19978270397
51Неверова Анастасия Горн-ск КиселевМС19939200429
2Шалахин Дмитрий Горн-ск КиселевМС19941600783
3Киселев Владислав Горн-ск КиселевМС19979091111
61Федорова Вероника Пермь СШ №3II19781300616
71Петухова Евгения Рогейнерыб/р19841417887
2Перминов Кирилл Рогейнерыб/р1988
3Шаврин Александр Рогейнерыб/р1984
81Панькова Ксения Сама придумайб/р19788625751
2Дроздов Михаил Сама придумайб/р19771393740
3Смолев Александр Сама придумайб/р19772004170
91Батуева Наталья ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС Пермь СШ №3I1994
2Жукова Мария ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС Пермь СШ №3I1995
3Хафизова Карина ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС Пермь СШ №3I1994
Ю ДО 60 ВКЛЮЧИТ – up to 3 people - не менее 1 девушки
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
11Бычкова Мария Буревестник ПермьIIю20032004137
2Грибачев Антон Буревестник ПермьI1995206516
3Андреев Алексей Буревестник ПермьКМС19991406734
21Бычкова Мария Буревестник ПермьIIю20032004137
2Андреев Алексейй Буревестник ПермьКМС19991406734
3Грибачев Антон Буревестник ПермьI1995206516
31Мамаева Ирина Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксI20022069545
2Бородулин Иван Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксКМС199311
3Туснин Денис Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксКМС1996111
41Королева Наталия Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксКМС20002040991
2Черепанов Кирилл Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксI20002069448
3Волков Максим Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксКМС19991
51Ханова Виктория Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксКМС20021413902
2Разин Тимур Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксI19991405053
3Киселёв Андрей Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксКМС200011
61Хафизова Алина Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ЭдельвейсI2002
2Воскресенский Андрей Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ЭдельвейсIII2002
3Бобров Дима Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ЭдельвейсI19991414090
71Гизатуллин Алексей Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейс20051393714
2Малеева Юлия Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ЭдельвейсКМС19981393708
3Коржев Мифаил Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ЭдельвейсI20022004164
81Ермолаева Варвара Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ЭдельвейсКМС20012082890
2Катаев Егор Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ЭдельвейсI1997
3Мухарамов Артем Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейс20042040997
91Хохряков Артем Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ЭдельвейсI20021405027
2Аликина Анастасия Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ЭдельвейсI20031987517
3Гизатуллин Алексей Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейс20051393714
101Лошкарёва Евгения ПодростокI19991006902
2Наумов Дмитрий ПодростокI19991006921
3Носырев Владимир ПодростокI19981006912
111Башарова Эльвира Соколб/р19932004131
2Верхотин Евгений СоколКМС20011405029
3Власов Николай СоколКМС19991414066
121Малеева Юлия Эдельвейс Пермь СДЮСШОР 3КМС1998
2Гизатуллин Алексей Эдельвейс Пермь СДЮСШОР 3III2005
3Глухих Илья Эдельвейс Пермь СДЮСШОР 3КМС2001

Other events, Orienteering, Permskij kraj