Orgeo – Online entry and results system

17 июля 2015 (пт)   Геленджик, с.Пшада

Black Sea Cup-2015

Orienteering. Interregional.

Registration finished 12.07.2015 23:55 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 58)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

ДИСТАНЦИЯ 1 – up to 3 people - Группа общая для всех
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
11Лисица Светлана 48_LipetskI197412
2Валова Елена 48_LipetskII196712
3Лисица Алексей 48_LipetskII197612
21Емельянов Виктор 46_Kurskaja oktjabrskij rajon, personalМС197712
31Симонов Тимофей 26_PjatigorskI199812
2Бокатая Елена 26_PjatigorskКМС199912
3Попов Николай 26_PjatigorskКМС199912
41Чемерисова Татьяна 26_PjatigorskII199912
2Машин Илья 26_PjatigorskI199912
3Шевяков Виктор 26_PjatigorskI199812
51Китаев Александр 74_Cheljabinsk, personalI197712
61Аганесьян Артём 23_162 ОРБ, NovorossijskI199012
71Кортелева Мария 33_33 район, Ковров, Kovrovskij rajonI199312
2Сидоров Александр 33_33 район, Ковров, Kovrovskij rajonМС199212
3Морозов Сергей 33_33 район, Ковров, Kovrovskij rajonМС198112
81Рязанова Екатерина 23_BlackseaOK 1, GelendzhikКМС199712
2Трегубов Владимир 23_BlackseaOK 1, GelendzhikМС198812
3Бондаренко Роман 23_BlackseaOK 1, GelendzhikМС198412
91Лучина Александра 1_Адыгея, MajkopКМС199512
2Агеев Кирилл 1_Адыгея, MajkopКМС199812
3Карпунин Никита 1_Адыгея, MajkopКМС199712
101Шкавров Денис 1_Адыгея, MajkopI199612
111Коршик Светлана 23_Армавир, ArmavirКМС199412
2Котлярова Наталья 23_Армавир, ArmavirКМС198312
3Степанович Виталий 23_Армавир, ArmavirI196712
121Коршик Светлана 23_Армавир, ArmavirКМС199412
131Белолапотков Антон 26_Икар-Ставрополь, StavropolI199912
2Радомская Анастасия 26_Икар-Ставрополь, StavropolI199912
3Беспалов Вадим 26_Икар-Ставрополь, StavropolI199912
141Лазаренко Инна 26_Икар-Ставрополь, StavropolII199812
151Рунов Александр 26_ирбис, LermontovКМС199812
2Ревуцкий Александр 26_ирбис, LermontovКМС198312
3Коршик Светлана 26_ирбис, LermontovКМС199512
161Прокопьев Сергей 66_Каменск-Уральский, Kamensk uralskijМС197612
2Прокопьева Екатерина 66_Каменск-Уральский, Kamensk uralskijМС199612
171Боровков Сергей 23_Новороссийск ГМУ, NovorossijskМС198012
2Коломиец Илья 23_Новороссийск ГМУ, NovorossijskМС198312
3Боровкова Анастасия 23_Новороссийск ГМУ, NovorossijskМС199312
181Нарватов Максим 23_Новороссийск ГМУ, NovorossijskМС198512
191Терёхин Дмитрий 58_Пенза, PenzaМС197312
201Конарева Мария 37_Путь Сантьяго, IvanovoКМС199212
2Летунова Ирина 37_Путь Сантьяго, IvanovoКМС199212
3Плис Святослав 37_Путь Сантьяго, IvanovoМС198912
211Заборская Анастасия 26_Пятигорск Меридиан, PjatigorskКМС199912
2Колечкин Николай 26_Пятигорск Меридиан, PjatigorskКМС199012
3Заборский Виталий 26_Пятигорск Меридиан, PjatigorskМС197612
221Автющенко Татьяна 61_РОСТОВ, Rostov na donuМС198612
2Каширин Александр 61_РОСТОВ, Rostov na donuКМС199412
3Шинкин Филипп 61_РОСТОВ, Rostov na donuКМС199312
231Яковлев Юрий 23_СатКо Сочи, SochiI197212
2Яковлев Евгений 23_СатКо Сочи, SochiI199412
3Блискун Елена 23_СатКо Сочи, SochiI196812
241Иванова Даша 23_Сборная К.к, Gelendzhikб/р20002
2Петров Дима 23_Сборная К.к, Gelendzhikб/р20002
3Сидоров Егор 23_Сборная К.к, Gelendzhikб/р20002
251Борисов Борис 31_ТЕМП, Shebekinskij rajonI196812
2Руденко Елена 31_ТЕМП, Shebekinskij rajonI196912
261Жернаков Александр 66_эталон, Nevjanskij rajonб/р196112