Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Tver O`Night

Tver O`Night соревнования в ночных условиях

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 17.10.2019 21:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 65)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Ж12 - Девочки 2007 и младше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Лихачева Настя КСШОР2 ТверьIIIю2007
Ж14 - Девочки 2005-2006 гр
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Евдокимова Полина КСШОР 2 сш 20 ТверьII2005
2Ильясова Анна КСШОР 2 сш 20 ТверьI2005
3Кесарева Ксения КСШОР 2 сш 20 ТверьI2006
4Кротенкова Катя ЛИСIII2005
5Олексий Дарья КСШОР 2 сш 20 ТверьIIIю2006
6Рогозина Ксения Tver, personalМС2006
Ж16 - Девочки 2003-2004 гр
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Будникова Александра КСШОР2 ТверьI2003
2Войткевич Ольга КСШОР2 Тверьб/р2003
3Послухаева Виктория ЛИСII2003
4Сабурова Анастасия КСШОР 2 сш 20 ТверьI2003
Ж21 - Девушки 2001 -1970 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Данилова Мария САШКМС1988
2Крылова Екатерина ШарКонI1991
3Нилова Мария Tver, personalб/р1985
4Царькова Евгения Tver, personalКМС1986
Ж35 - Женщины 1983 - 1965
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Бурдо Татьяна Тверь-ПланетаI1969
2Ушатина Елена СК БурашевоII1977
3Хандогина Татьяна ЛИСII1979
Ж50 - 1969-1930
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Онофрейчук Галина ЛИСI1961
Ж80 - Женщины 1940-1900
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Онофрейчук Людмила ЛИСI1936
М12 - Мальчики 2007 и младше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Витяхов Дима КСШОР2 ТверьIIIю2007
2Воскресенский Александр СШ "Тверь" - OrientStarб/р2009
3Иванов Иван ЛИСб/р2009
4Кириллов Даниил КСШОР2 ТверьIIIю2007
5Никоноров Богдан КСШОР2 Тверьб/р2008
6Регинов Семен КСШОР 2 сш 20 ТверьIIIю2008
М14 - Мальчики 2005-2006 гр
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Верендеев Костя КСШОР2 ТверьIIIю2006
2Вышинский Данила КСШОР 2 сш 20 ТверьII2005
3Жарков Кирилл КСШОР 2 сш 20 ТверьI2005
4Назаров Данила МасловоIIю2005
5Орешкин Андрей КСШОР 2 сш 20 ТверьII2006
6Пантелеев Алексей КСШОР 2 сш 20 ТверьIII2006
7Соколов Артем КСШОР2 ТверьIIIю2006
М16 - Мальчики 2003-2004 гр
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Васильев Николай TeamPlayI2003
2Гусев Никита КСШОР 2 сш 20 ТверьI2003
3Кузнецов Никита TudaEgoTeamI2004
4Матвеев Георгий МасловоIII2003
5Медвецкий Андрей КСШОР 2 сш 20 ТверьIII2003
6Назаров Виктор МасловоIII2004
7Рябиков Кирилл Tver, personalIII2004
М18 - Мальчики 2001-2002
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Голов Михаил СК БурашевоII2002
2Лузянин Михаил Масловоб/р2002
3Поздняков Владимир ЛИСI2002
М21 - Мужчины 2001 -1970 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Вартанян Дмитрий FORREST SPORTМС19998665182
2Васильев Николай FORREST SPORTI2000
3Данилов Николай САШI1988
4Жебуртович Сергей Tver, personalI19881404511
5Комаров Кирилл FORREST SPORTМС19971409826
6Крылов Дмитрий FORREST SPORTМС19978665181
7Макаров Сергей КСШОР 2 сш 20 ТверьКМС1988
8Павлов Сергей Tver, personalI1983
9Петров Алексей Tver, personalII1994
10Садков Алексей Тверь-ПланетаI1971
11Сергеев Павел КСШОР2 ТверьIII1986254468
12Шувалов Андрей СШ "Тверь"МС19871301144
М35 - Мужчины 1983 - 1965
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Лукин Дмитрий Динамо-Фб/р1976
2Петров Сергей Tver, personalI1983
3Рогозин Сергей Tver, personalб/р1983
4Светогоров Дмитрий Динамо-Фб/р1971
М50 - 1969-1930
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Дегулёв Валерий Масловоб/р1965
2Марамыгин Евгений Tver, personalI1967
3Матросов Геннадий Tver, personalб/р1959
4Трубников Михаил Tver, personalб/р1959
М65 - 1953 и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Копейкин Владимир ЛИСI1948
2Крылов Алексей СК БурашевоКМС1952