Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Открытое первенство Северского района по легкой атлетике "Самовар", посвящ. Дню народного единства

Athletics, running, walking. Local.

Registration finished 02.11.2019 23:55 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

Event Creator

Владимир Орловский
89889550533 Владимир Орловский

List of registered Online participants (total 318)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Ж ДО 10 - 2009 г.р. и младше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Бисс Диана МБУ ДО ДЮСШ ст. Северскойб/р2009
2Бражникова Елизавета Krasnodarskij kraj krasnoarmejskij rajon, personalб/р2013
3Григорьев Данил Severskij rajon, personalб/р2009
4Железняк Анастасия Severskij rajon, personalб/р2010
5Закаменных Виктория Severskij rajon, personalб/р2013
6Зверьков Данил Спортивный Клуб "ПЕРЕСВЕТ"б/р2009
7Иншаков Артем Severskij rajon, personalб/р2012
8Кириченко Ксения СНИКЕРСб/р2010
9Клименко Вероника МБУ ДО ДЮСШ ст. Северскойб/р2009
10Ковальчук Валерия Severskij rajon, personalб/р2009
11Корсунова Дарья Корсуновыб/р2010
12Корсунова Евдокия Корсуновыб/р2014
13Корсунова Мария Корсуновыб/р2018
14Кузнецова Анастасия Партнерствоб/р2013
15Кузнецова Дарья Партнерствоб/р2011
16Купрейшвили Лиана МБОУ СОШ№7б/р2011
17Мауль Ульяна Партнерствоб/р2010
18Мащенко Злата Мащенкиб/р2012
19Наумова Анастасия Черноморский ЦРТДЮб/р2009
20Неверова София Anapskij rajon, personalIIIю2009
21Новицкий Илья МБУ ДО ДЮСШ ст. Северскойб/р2009
22Омельченко Майя МБОУ СОШ №45IIIю2011
23Пирогова Мария МБУ ДО ДЮСШ ст. Северскойб/р2011
24Полторацкая Виктория Спортивный Клуб "ПЕРЕСВЕТ"б/р2010
25Проскура Александра МБОУ СОШ№7б/р2010
26Пыжова Алина Anapskij rajon, personalIIIю2011
27Семенова Екатерина Екатерина МБУ ДО ДЮСШ ст. Северскойб/р2010
28Смирнова Амалия Лесные кошкиб/р2012
29Трикоз Маргарита Severskij rajon, personalб/р2011
30Федоров Дмитрий Severskij rajon, personalб/р2009
31Хацкевич Александра Severskij rajon, personalб/р2011
32Шульгатая Анна Anapskij rajon, personalIIIю2009
33Шульгатая Татьяна Anapskij rajon, personalIIIю2009
Ж11-13 - 2006-2008 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Аветисян Ангелина МБУ ДО ДЮСШ ст. Северскойб/р2006
2Ахрименко Анастасия Severskij rajon, personalб/р2008
3Балюк Алина Krasnodar, personalб/р2008
4Барышникова Ксения СК СОКОЛII2006
5Борисова Дарья Severskij rajon, personalIII2007
6Васильева Дарья МБУ ДО ДЮСШ ст. Северскойб/р2006
7Волвенко Ульяна Severskij rajon, personalб/р2008
8Гасанян Майя МБОУ СОШ №1б/р2006
9Гомон Матвей МБОУ СОШ №45б/р2006
10Груздева Мария Severskij rajon, personalб/р2007
11Диденко Ева Severskij rajon, personalб/р2008
12Дорошенко Екатерина Anapskij rajon, personalIIю2008
13Дудо Мария МБУ ДО ДЮСШ ст. СеверскойIIю2006
14Калантай Анна МБОУ СОШ№7б/р2008
15Калинина Анна МБУ ДО ДЮСШ ст. СеверскойIII2006
16Корсунова Марина МБУ ДО ДЮСШ ст. СеверскойIII2007
17Ксения Васильева МБУ ДО ДЮСШ ст. Северскойб/р2007
18Кузнецова Есения МБУ ДО ДЮСШ ст. Северскойб/р2008
19Мазур Софья Anapskij rajon, personalIIIю2008
20Максимова Варвара Anapskij rajon, personalIIю2007
21Марикова Дарья СК СОКОЛII2006
22Милешина Алина МБОУ СОШ №1б/р2006
23Неверова Евгения Anapskij rajon, personalIIIю2008
24Немченко Анастасия МБУ ДО ДЮСШ ст. Северскойб/р2007
25Нетяга Екатерина МБОУ СОШ №1б/р2007
26Новицкий Николай МБУ ДО ДЮСШ ст. Северскойб/р2007
27Омельченко Юлия МБОУ СОШ №45III2007
28Омельяненко Диана МБУ ДО ДЮСШ ст. СеверскойIII2006
29Осадчук Ксения Severskij rajon, personalII2006
30Осадчук Ксения МБОУ СОШ №45II2006
31Осадчук Ксюша Severskij rajon, personalII2006
32Панко Ренат МБОУ СОШ №45б/р2006
33Половая Елизавета Severskij rajon, personalб/р2006
34Рябцева Мария Severskij rajon, personal2006
35Рябченко Иван МБОУ СОШ №45б/р2006
36Сафонова Валерия МБОУ СОШ №45II2006
37Смирнова Арина Лесные кошкиб/р2007
38Собченко София Anapskij rajon, personalIIIю2008
39Суханова Эвелина МБОУ СОШ №45II2006
40Ульева Любовь Anapskij rajon, personalIIIю2008
41Устименко Майя Anapskij rajon, personalб/р2006
42Федченко Антонина МБОУ СОШ№7б/р2008
43Цыплакова Дарья СК СОКОЛ2008
44Шиянова Алиса Общее делоб/р2006
45Яцковская Валерия Severskij rajon, personalIII2006
Ж14-17 - 2002-2005 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Ахрименко Дарья Severskij rajon, personalб/р2002
2Бабенко Кристина Спортивный Клуб "ПЕРЕСВЕТ"б/р2004
3Бабенко Кристина Владимировн Severskij rajon, personalб/р2004
4Береговых Юлия Severskij rajon, personalб/р2005
5Боталова Кристина МБУ ДО ДЮСШ ст. СеверскойIII2002
6Бризинская Кристина МБОУ СОШ 46б/р2003
7Галенова Виктория Severskij rajon, personalб/р2005
8Гордикова Софья Anapskij rajon, personalII2004
9Грицык Никалетта Severskij rajon, personalб/р2005
10Долженкова Нина Severskij rajon, personal2003
11Железняк Софья Severskij rajon, personalб/р2005
12Задорожная Амалия Лесные кошкиб/р2002
13Ивановская Прасковья Черноморский ЦРТДЮб/р2004
14Криворучко Фируза МБУ ДО ДЮСШ ст. Северскойб/р2005
15Кривусенко Елизавета Severskij rajon, personalб/р2004
16Кузьменко Екатерина Anapskij rajon, personalI2005
17Куприй Дарья МБУ ДО ДЮСШ ст. СеверскойIII2002
18Кучеренко Екатерина Severskij rajon, personalб/р2004
19Ленёва Екатерина МБУ ДО ДЮСШ ст. СеверскойII2003
20Личман Мария СК "Сокол"2005
21Мазуркевич Валерия Спортивный Клуб "ПЕРЕСВЕТ"б/р2002
22Манукян Дана МБУ ДО ДЮСШ ст. СеверскойII2004
23Марченко Полина Черноморский ЦРТДЮб/р2005
24Мухамедьярова Анастасия Severskij rajon, personalб/р2005
25Наумова Вероника Черноморский ЦРТДЮб/р2003
26Петрова Любовь Severskij rajon, personalб/р2004
27Полиенко Алина МБУ ДО ДЮСШ ст. Северскойб/р2003
28Пыжьянова Ксения Anapskij rajon, personalII2003
29Раховская Валерия Черноморский ЦРТДЮб/р2005
30Рябцева Нина Severskij rajon, personalI2004
31Сахно Дарья МБУ ДО ДЮСШ ст. СеверскойI2003
32Семенченко Полина Severskij rajon, personalб/р2004
33Советова Таня Severskij rajon, personalб/р2004
34Стешенко Ирина Severskij rajon, personalI2005
35Стриха Вячеслав Severskij rajon, personalб/р2000
36Стриха Вячеслав Severskij rajon, personalб/р2005
37Тархова Екатерина Черноморский ЦРТДЮб/р2005
38Тузлукова Ирина Anapskij rajon, personalI2003
39Фиалковская Александра Severskij rajon, personalб/р2004
40Фоломина Юлия Severskij rajon, personalб/р2004
41Хворостян Анастасия Severskij rajon, personalб/р2004
42Хицунова Виктория Severskij rajon, personalб/р2005
43Шибаева Дарина Черноморский ЦРТДЮб/р2004
44Шматко Анастасия Severskij rajon, personalб/р2004
Ж18-24 - 1995-2001 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Ларина Вероника Severskij rajon, personalб/р2001
2Самохвалова Анастасия Severskij rajon, personalб/р1995
3Четкарева Анна Severskij rajon, personalб/р1996
4Шматко Кристина Severskij rajon, personalб/р2000
Ж25-29 - 1990-1994 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Барзылович Ксения Severskij rajon, personalб/р1994
2Ефремова Елена Severskij rajon, personalб/р1990
3Котлярова Людмила Severskij rajon, personalб/р1990
4Любаева Анжелика Спортивный Клуб "ПЕРЕСВЕТ"б/р1990
5Совгира Наталия Severskij rajon, personalб/р1991
Ж30-34 - 1985-1989 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Бордонос Марина Severskij rajon, personalб/р1987
2Буркова Елена МБДОУ ДС №31б/р1987
3Герасименко Александра Krasnodarskij kraj krasnoarmejskij rajon, personalб/р1985
4Дорошенко Ирина Severskij rajon, personalб/р1988
5Езерская Оксана ЦРТДЮ ст.Северскойб/р1987
6Закаменных Елена Severskij rajon, personalб/р1988
7Иншакова Александра МБДОУ ДС26б/р1988
8Лепихина Алёна СК "Сокол"б/р1987
9Нигуренко Анна Партнерствоб/р1986
10Трикоз Валентина Severskij rajon, personalб/р1988
11Филатова Наина ЦРТДЮ ст.Северскойб/р1988
12Цыплакова Мария СК "Сокол"б/р1986
Ж35-39 - 1980-1984 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Абрамова Марина Общее делоб/р1982
2Дубинина Юлия TOP LIGA CLUBб/р1981
3Железняк Надежда Severskij rajon, personalб/р1981
4Зубко Елена Severskij rajon, personalб/р1982
5Казакова Галина Черноморцыб/р1982
6Корсунова Евгения Корсуновыб/р1981
7Мащенко Ольга Мащенкиб/р1982
8Сафарова Светлана Severskij rajon, personalб/р1983
9Терентьева Екатерина Severskij rajon, personalб/р1984
10Хацкевич Нина Severskij rajon, personalб/р1984
11Шматко Олеся Severskij rajon, personalб/р1982
Ж40-44 - 1975-1979 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Аввакумова Надежда Лесные кошкиб/р1977
2Голикова Ольга Партнерствоб/р1978
3Ровкина Ольга ЦРТДЮ ст.Северскойб/р1979
Ж45-49 - 1970-1974 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Задорожная Ирина Лесные кошкиб/р1972
2Павлова Галина Черноморский ЦРТДЮб/р1971
3Смирнова Екатерина Лесные кошкиб/р1974
Ж50+ - 1969 г.р и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Зорихина Анна МБУ ДО ДЮСШ ст. Северскойб/р1969
М ДО 10 - 2009 г.р. и младше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Абрамушкин Виктор Severskij rajon, personalб/р2011
2Ажипа Виктор СК СОКОЛб/р2013
3Герасименко Константин Krasnodarskij kraj krasnoarmejskij rajon, personalб/р2009
4Дубовой Артем Severskij rajon, personalб/р2009
5Засятко Егор МБУ ДО ДЮСШ ст. Северскойб/р2009
6Зверьков Данил Спортивный Клуб "ПЕРЕСВЕТ"б/р2010
7Зубко Иван Severskij rajon, personalб/р2013
8Казаков Кирилл Черноморцыб/р2011
9Качаловский Ярослав Severskij rajon, personalб/р2013
10Кирпа Тимофей МБОУ СОШ 46б/р2011
11Комаров Егор СК СОКОЛб/р2009
12Кудин Илья Severskij rajon, personalб/р2009
13Купреашвили Герман Спортивный Клуб "ПЕРЕСВЕТ"б/р2010
14Маликов Тимур Severskij rajon, personalб/р2010
15Мащенко Мирон Мащенкиб/р2014
16Омельяненко Илья Severskij rajon, personalб/р2010
17Пирогов Артем МБУ ДО ДЮСШ ст. Северскойб/р2009
18Пищиков Дмитрий МБОУ СОШ№7б/р2011
19Попов Илья Партнерствоб/р2011
20Предко Тихон Партнерствоб/р2013
21Садовник Артем Партнерствоб/р2012
22Сергеев Виталий Severskij rajon, personalб/р2010
23Снопко Анатолий Severskij rajon, personalб/р2010
24Солук Максим Severskij rajon, personalб/р2010
25Султанов Артур Anapskij rajon, personalIIIю2011
26Титов Максим Severskij rajon, personalб/р2010
27Устименко Марк Anapskij rajon, personalIIIю2010
28Фофанов Егор Severskij rajon, personalб/р2012
29Хацкевич Михаил Severskij rajon, personalб/р2014
30Химченко Остап Спортивный Клуб "ПЕРЕСВЕТ"б/р2010
31Химченко Тимофей Спортивный Клуб "ПЕРЕСВЕТ"б/р2009
32Хололов Константин Спортивный Клуб "ПЕРЕСВЕТ"б/р2009
33Цыплаков Андрей СК СОКОЛб/р2012
34Шумский Владлен Severskij rajon, personalб/р2009
М11-13 - 2006-2008 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Dovgenko Jaroslav Krasnodar, personalб/р2008
2Апрышкин Денис Severskij rajon, personalб/р2008
3Арустамян Ашот Спортивный Клуб "ПЕРЕСВЕТ"б/р2008
4Бабанов Владимир Severskij rajon, personalб/р2006
5Бубнов Егор Severskij rajon, personalб/р2007
6Бубнов Олег Severskij rajon, personalб/р2006
7Букач Эдуард Severskij rajonб/р2006
8Бурков Максим МБОУ СОШ 46б/р2008
9Вечерский Марк Severskij rajon, personalб/р2007
10Гомон Матвей МБОУ СОШ №45б/р2006
11Громовской Александр Спортивный Клуб "ПЕРЕСВЕТ"б/р2006
12Грушецкий Владислав Спортивный Клуб "ПЕРЕСВЕТ"б/р2007
13Дьяченко Александр Спортивный Клуб "ПЕРЕСВЕТ"б/р2006
14Дягилев Виктор СК СОКОЛб/р2007
15Дягилев Никита СК СОКОЛ2008
16Зубко Семён Severskij rajon, personalIIIю2007
17Игонин Матвей Severskij rajon, personalб/р2008
18Кизилов Георгий МБОУ СОШ 46б/р2008
19Ковальчук Максим Severskij rajon, personalб/р2007
20Красюк Евгений МБОУ СОШ №1б/р2006
21Куприй Богдан МБУ ДО ДЮСШ ст. Северскойб/р2007
22Лезин Александр МБОУ СОШ №1б/р2007
23Лукашев Илья МБОУ СОШ №1б/р2006
24Меркотан Кирилл Severskij rajon, personalб/р2006
25Осипович Михаил МБОУ СОШ №1б/р2006
26Павлов Кирилл Anapskij rajon, personalIII2006
27Рябченко Иван МБОУ СОШ №45б/р2006
28Слуцкий Герман Severskij rajon, personalб/р2006
29Терентьев Олег Severskij rajon, personalб/р2007
30Ткачёв Александр Severskij rajon, personalб/р2007
31Трикоз Александр Severskij rajon, personalб/р2006
32Усков Антон Severskij rajon, personalб/р2007
33Фалилеев Сергей TOP LIGA CLUBб/р2008
34Харитонов Демьян СК "Сокол"б/р2008
35Хилько Иван Severskij rajon, personalб/р2006
36Четкарев Богдан Severskij rajon, personalб/р2006
37Четкарев Захар Severskij rajon, personalб/р2008
38Шакиров Эдуард Severskij rajon, personalб/р2006
39Яцковский Анатолий Severskij rajon, personalб/р2006
М14-17 - 2002-2005 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Kompantsev Egor Krasnodarskij kraj, personalб/р2005
2Orpik Arseny Krasnodar, personalб/р2004
3Амирзянов Никита Severskij rajon, personalб/р2004
4Башиев Руслан Severskij rajon, personalб/р2004
5Бородкин Дмитрий Severskij rajon, personalб/р2003
6Бударин Даниил Krasnodar, personalб/р2004
7Букач Константин МБОУ СОШ №45б/р2002
8Галий Иван Dream Teamб/р2003
9Грекалов Максим Severskij rajon, personalб/р2004
10Данильченков Виктор Krasnodarskij kraj, personalб/р2003
11Дарский Дмитрий Dream Teamб/р2002
12Дягилев Николай СК СОКОЛI2004
13Иванков Иван Severskij rajon, personalб/р2002
14Кагзванцян Акоб Спортивный Клуб "ПЕРЕСВЕТ"б/р2004
15Канюк Дмитрий ЧерноморцыIII2005
16Корсунов Дмитрий Корсуновыб/р2005
17Кузьминов Семён Severskij rajon, personalб/р2005
18Куницын Алексей Severskij rajon, personalII2005
19Левуцкий Анатолий Severskij rajon, personalб/р2005
20Левуцкий Анатолий2 Severskij rajon, personalб/р2005
21Мальцев Даниил Severskij rajon, personalб/р2003
22Мизин Иван Спортивный Клуб "ПЕРЕСВЕТ"б/р2004
23Наумов Руслан Черноморский ЦРТДЮб/р2002
24Негода Захар Severskij rajon, personalб/р2003
25Негода Кирилл Severskij rajon, personalб/р2005
26Нескребин Стас Severskij rajon, personalIII2004
27Нетяга Григорий Severskij rajon, personalб/р2005
28Обирин Владимир Severskij rajon, personalб/р2005
29Предко Лука Партнерствоб/р2003
30Прохоров Сергей Severskij rajon, personalб/р2004
31Розум Никита Anapskij rajon, personalII2002
32Рыжов Никита Severskij rajon, personalб/р2002
33Сверчек Радион Severskij rajon, personalб/р2002
34Сверчёк Радион Dream Teamб/р2002
35Сергеев Алексей Severskij rajon, personalб/р2004
36Сибиряк Данил МБОУ СОШ №1б/р2005
37Турок Кирилл нетуб/р2005
38Фоменко Дмитрий Severskij rajon, personalб/р2005
39Цупрунов Алексей Severskij rajon, personalб/р2002
40Черноиваненко Стас Severskij rajon, personalб/р2005
41Четкарёв Степан Severskij rajon, personalб/р2004
42Швыдко Иван Severskij rajon, personalI2003
43Шульга Никита Спортивный Клуб "ПЕРЕСВЕТ"б/р2004
М18-24 - 1995-2001 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Беззубенко Александр МБУ ДО ДЮСШ ст. СеверскойI2001
2Болдырев Андрей Severskij rajon, personalб/р2001
3Волков Никита Severskij rajon, personalб/р2001
4Глушко Максим Severskij rajon, personalIII2001
5Грушецкий Александр Спортивный Клуб "ПЕРЕСВЕТ"б/р1999
6Луценко Иван Dream Teamб/р1996
7Писанный Владислав Severskij rajon, personalб/р1997
8Реснянский Андрей Severskij rajon, personalб/р2000
9Симонов Александр СК "Сокол"б/р2000
10Тарикулиев Джавид Dream Teamб/р2001
11Черненко Алексей Severskij rajon, personalб/р2001
М25-29 - 1990-1994 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Ефремов Сергей Severskij rajon, personalб/р1994
2Журов Евгений Severskij rajon, personalб/р1994
3Рычин Артём Severskij rajon, personalб/р1993
М30-34 - 1985-1989 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Донцов Максим Магнитб/р1988
2Евтушенко Сергей Афипский НПЗб/р1987
3Зубко Александр Severskij rajon, personalб/р1985
4Колбасин Евгений Severskij rajon, personalб/р1988
5Конотопчик Александр Severskij rajon, personalб/р1987
М35-39 - 1980-1984 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Абрамов Андрей Общее делоб/р1981
2Балюк Александр Severskij rajon, personalIII1983
3Казаков Виктор Черноморцыб/р1980
4Каримов Ренат Общее делоб/р1981
5Корсунов Денис Корсуновыб/р1983
6Мауль Игорь Партнерствоб/р1982
7Мащенко Олег Мащенкиб/р1983
8Попов Роман Партнерствоб/р1983
9Предко Глеб Партнерствоб/р1984
10Чудинов Алексей Cheljabinsk, personalб/р1983
М40-44 - 1975-1979 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Бражников Дмитрий Krasnodarskij kraj krasnoarmejskij rajon, personalб/р1977
2Качаловский Андрей Severskij rajon, personalб/р1978
3Кириченко Михаил СНИКЕРСIII1975
4Оноприенко Артем Спортивный Клуб "ПЕРЕСВЕТ"б/р1979
5Шварц Константин Krasnodar, personalб/р1979
6Шматко Алексей Severskij rajon, personalб/р1977
М45-49 - 1970-1974 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Павлоградский Игорь Abinskij rajon, personalб/р1970
2Фалилеев Иван TOP LIGA CLUBб/р1973
М50+ - 1969 г.р и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Данильченков Александр Krasnodarskij kraj, personalб/р1968
2Запольских Геннадий Severskij rajon, personalб/р1953
3Тяжельников Виктор Gorjachij kljuch, personalб/р1959
4Черкис Александр Krasnodar, personalб/р1965

Other events, Athletics, running, walking, Krasnodarskij kraj