Orgeo – Online entry and results system

41-й ОТКРЫТЫЙ МАТЧ по спортивному ориентированию "ЭСТАФЕТА ПОКОЛЕНИЙ", 1 день

кросс-классика

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 03.10.2019 23:55 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

Event Creator

Владислав Сияльский
919-294-77-52 Епишина Елена Павловна

List of registered Online participants (total 93)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Ж12 - 2007-2008
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Ребик Мария ЦДиЮТиЭ города БрянскаIIIю20074656737
2Семкина Александра "Ирбис"б/р20102135028
3Семкина Дарья "Ирбис"б/р20102134980
Ж14 - 2005-2006
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Акулова Алина ЦДиЮТиЭ города БрянскаIIю20064656736
2Гончарова Дарья ДДЮТ имени Ю.А. ГагаринаIIIю2006
3Гришина Евгения Навляб/р2005
4Долгова Дарья Навляб/р2005
5Дрозденко Светлана ЦДиЮТиЭ города БрянскаIIIю20064507204
6Лях Вероника ДДЮТ имени Ю.А. ГагаринаIIIю2005
7Мосина Мария ДДЮТ имени Ю.А. Гагаринаб/р2006
8Сидоряко Наталья ЦДиЮТиЭ города Брянскаб/р20064507205
9Скачкова Надежда Навляб/р2005
10Сухорукова Полина МагнитIIIю20060
11Честнихина Алина Навляб/р2006
Ж16 - 2003-2004
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Ермилова Алина "Ирбис"I20042131701
2Протченко Карина ЦДиЮТиЭ города Брянскаб/р20044507200
3Федулова Валентина Навляб/р2003
4Филиппова Олеся Навляб/р2004
5Ходонова Екатерина Навляб/р2004
Ж18 - 2001-2002
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Ефимова Мария "Ирбис"20022131703
2Игнатьева Екатерина ЦДиЮТиЭ города БрянскаIII20034507206
3Лисовская Ангелина Ангелина Навляб/р2002
4Медведева Анастасия "Ирбис"I20042131797
5Янина Анастасия Навляб/р2002
Ж40 - 1979-1970
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Гречихина Ольга Kaluga, personalII19731393838
Ж50 - 1969-1960
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Воль Нина Kaluga, personalб/р19591633628
2Дурнова Елена Voronezhskaja oblast, personalIII19641633533
3Попова Татьяна Вымпел-Брянскб/р1960
4Струкова Альбина Brjansk, personalб/р1961
5Сухорукова Лариса Вымпел-БрянскIII19641602301
6Тельтикова Марина БРЯНСК личноб/р1968
Ж60 - 1959-1950
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Коновалова Тамара БРЯНСК личноб/р1950
2Сухорукова Надежда Магнитб/р19552040717
Ж70 - 1949 и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Титенкова Ольга Титенковыб/р1948
2Трошкина Надежда Kaluga, personalб/р19461393808
М12 - 2007-2008
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Арсенов Никита Навляб/р2008
2Гулямов Руслан Навляб/р2009
3Ефимов Тимофей "Ирбис"б/р20114651851
4Подзывалов Иван Навляб/р2009
5Смыков Иван "Ирбис"б/р20104651854
6Ушкалов Илья ЦДиЮТиЭ города Брянскаб/р20094507209
7Хохлов Василий ЦДиЮТиЭ города БрянскаIIIю20094507208
М14 - 2005-2006
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Афанасьев Андрей "Ирбис"I20062131704
2Голованов Максим Навляб/р2005
3Губоренков Аким ЦДиЮТиЭ города БрянскаIIIю20064507201
4Завадский Юрий "Ирбис"I20052131702
5Киба Егор Навляб/р2005
6Киселёв Фёдор ЦДиЮТиЭ города Брянска20064656739
7Ляпченков Афанасий ЦДиЮТиЭ города БрянскаIIю20064507209
8Солобченко Тимур Навляб/р2005
9Суравцов Даниил Навляб/р2005
10Чикачев Константин Навляб/р2006
М16 - 2003-2004
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Дейкин Даниил ЦДиЮТиЭ города БрянскаIIю20034507203
2Коваленко Денис ДДЮТ имени Ю.А. ГагаринаII20031427464
3Королёв Иван "Ирбис"I20042101470
4Медведев Александр "Ирбис"I20042131899
5Мокеров Кирилл ДДЮТ имени Ю.А. ГагаринаII20031427463
6Панков Федор Магнит20030
7Петров Иван Навляб/р2004
М18 - 2001-2002
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Грызунов Игорь ДДЮТ имени Ю.А. ГагаринаIII20021007940
2Медведев Михаил "Ирбис"б/р2002
3Поляница Илья "Ирбис"I20022131898
4Пронкин Никита ЦДиЮТиЭ города Брянскаб/р20024507210
М21 - 2000-1990
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Дурнов Борис Voronezhskaja oblast, personalII19878261352
2Коростелев Сергей Brjansk, personalб/р19941009376
3Мишкин Роман Brjansk, personalб/р1994
М30 - 1989-1980
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Бакин Павел КОМЕТАI19861000023
2Бродов Станислав "Ирбис"I1989
3Корзанов Евгений "Ирбис"III19851427438
4Корсиков Алексей КОМЕТАб/р1989
5Корытин Максим Brjansk, personalIII19812117230
6Немтёнков Александр Brjansk, personalб/р1984
7Никитонов Юрий Kaluga, personalI19831007030
8Сухоруков Евгений МагнитIII19892070575
9Сухоруков Игорь Вымпел-БрянскIII19871427470
10Титенков Пётр ТитенковыI19831602289
М40 - 1979-1970
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Березницкий Юрий Brjansk, personalI19732070576
2Конов Александр БРЯНСК личноб/р1972
3Свиридов Максим Brjansk, personalКМС1973
4Сычев Дмитрий БрянскI19718631484
М50 - 1969-1960
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Опалев Василий ДДЮТ имени Ю.А. ГагаринаIII19621423763
2Сияльский Владислав Брянскб/р19661602281
М60 - 1959-1950
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Акулов Александр Brjansk, personalб/р19531602282
2Корытин Владимир Brjansk, personalII19572070577
3Максимов Василий Brjansk, personalб/р1951
4Поляков Николай Kaluga, personalб/р19522040724
5Соловьёв Владимир БРЯНСК личноб/р19561427465
6Сухоруков Александр Магнитб/р1952
7Сухоруков Владимир Вымпел-Брянскб/р19561602310
8Титенков Николай Титенковыб/р1950
М70 - 1949 и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Конов Валерий БРЯНСК личноб/р1944
2Малашенко Валерий ДДЮТ имени Ю.А. ГагаринаIIIю1946
3Микищенко Валерий Brjansk, personalб/р19491404858