Orgeo – Online entry and results system

07 сентября 2019 (сб)   Тюмень, парк Гагарина

Кубок Парков - 2019, VII этап

Orienteering. Local.

Registration finished 05.09.2019 14:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 132)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Ж8
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Квитова Мария Tjumen, personalб/р2012237469
2Кондрашова Наталия Tjumen, personalб/р2015
Ж10
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Баранова Настя Анастасия Tjumen, personalб/р2009
2Белкина Полина ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЕрмаковаIIю2009
3Бисерова Юлия ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковаIIIю20094656032
4Криводанова Настя ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глухареваб/р2010
5Матвеева Екатерина ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глухареваб/р2009
6Окладникова Валерия ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ермаковаб/р2009
7Шемякина Василиса ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковаIIIю20104654926
8Шмакова Елизавета ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глухареваб/р2009
Ж12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Бирюкова Дарья ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глухареваб/р2007
2Воробьева Мария ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковаIIIю20076304829
3Кирьянова Кристина ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ермаковаб/р2007
4Фатеева Софья ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковаIIIю20071633404
Ж14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Ефимова Анна КСО "Ермак" ТюменьIII20071005406
2Завалий Анна ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глухареваб/р2006
3Карнаухова Полина ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковаIIIю20064654921
4Митюрева Ева ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковI20066304817
5Мокеева Екатерина ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глухареваб/р2006
6Ноговицына Ксения ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ГлухареваIII2006
7Русакова Яна ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ГлухареваIIю2006
8Третьякова Алиса ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глухарева2006
9Яицкая Валентина ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЕрмаковаII2005254971
Ж16
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Ефимова Виктория ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковIII2004254977
2Ефимова Мария ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковII2004237444
3Жукова Анастасия Тюмень ЖуковыI20031633414
4Иванисенко Мария ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковI20041425059
5Половникова Полина ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ГлухареваI20032007315
6Пуртова Ксения ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ГлухареваII200420072590
7Харебина Екатерина ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковI20041425051
8Шемякина Екатерина ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковаIIIю20044654929
Ж35
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Дайнеко Светлана Tjumen, personalб/р19777212217
2Ефимова Елена КСО "Ермак" ТюменьI19798641040
3Жукова Татьяна Тюмень Жуковыб/р1969237492
4Калашникова Анжелика ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ярковаб/р1982
5Климова Наталья ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ГлухареваIII19782007313
6Кобелева Анна SPORTident SiberiaII19828640199
Ж55
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Беломоина Лидия КСО "Ермак" ТюменьII19581600882
2Кобелева Галина SPORTident SiberiaIII1961303864
3Лиханова Татьяна КСО "Ермак" ТюменьII1960237452
ЖЭ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Глухарева Екатерина ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ГлухареваМС19868655788
2Гуляева Екатерина ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЕрмаковаКМС19972007280
3Кошкина Софья ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковКМС20022007225
4Куваева Екатерина ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЕрмаковаКМС20008654839
5Кулакова Юлия ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковКМС20008302018
6Лукьянова Татьяна Tjumen, personalб/р1992
7Саморокова Елизавета ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ГлухареваI20022007182
8Сухорукова Светлана Kurgan, personalI19841600878
9Черкасова Анастасия ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ермаковаб/р2001
М8
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Бухаров Архип ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ермаковаб/р2012
2Иванов Леонид ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ярковаб/р2013
3Кобелев Иван SPORTident Siberiaб/р20122007189
М10
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Бабиков Михаил ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковаIIIю2009
2Иванищев Антон ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковаIIIю20094654923
3Калашников Никита ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковаIIIю20111633435
4Кашапов Герман ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковаIIIю20092007196
5Лимонников Иван ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковаIIIю20094654930
6Новицкий Кирилл ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковаIIю20091633468
7Половников Глеб ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЕрмаковаIIIю2009
8Симон Станислав ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ермаковаб/р2009
9Фахреев Матвей ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глухареваб/р2009
10Шарафутдинов Кирилл ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глухареваб/р2010
М12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Бабиков Семен ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ярковаб/р2007
2Возмилов Дмитрий ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ГлухареваIIю20074658020
3Глухарев Семен ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глухарева20082007278
4Еличев Арсений ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковаIIIю20086304851
5Закорюкин Яков ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЕрмаковаIIIю2008
6Каюмов Артём личноб/р2007
7Магсумов Артем ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковаIIIю20076304837
8Новицкий Егор ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковаIIю20071633489
9Осипов Олег ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ермакова20084500258
10Седых Павел ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ярковаб/р2007
11Фалалеев Юрий ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глухареваб/р20084654924
12Хлыбов Алексей ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЕрмаковаIIю2008
13Царенко Иван ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковаIIIю20086304856
М14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Ахундов Риваль Tjumen, personalб/р2005
2Борчевкин Эдуард ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковаIIIю20056304852
3Брагин Фёдор ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ермакова2006237438
4Верпета Павел ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковI20058641039
5Еличев Артур ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Яркова20064500977
6Зайцев Федор ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковI20054500957
7Калашников Кирилл ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковIII20068655740
8Климов Владимир ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ГлухареваI20052007418
9Логинов Егор ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ГлухареваI2005
10Митюрев Александр ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковIII20058644330
11Осипов Игорь ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЕрмаковаII2006237478
12Ослин Максим ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЕрмаковаI20068641047
13Рубан Никита ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ГлухареваIII20054658005
14Сидоров Иван ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковаIIIю20066304828
15Сизиков Павел ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЕрмаковаII20058641043
16Тимканов Динар ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковIIю2006
17Хлызов Артем ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ГлухареваIIю2006
18Черепанов Кирилл ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ермакова2005237472
19Шотропа Дмитрий ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ГлухареваIII2006
20Щукин Фёдор ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЕрмаковаIIю2006
21Юдин Глеб ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЕрмаковаIIю2006237479
М16
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Безбородов Никита ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковI20048644318
2Вайрадян Роман ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковIII20041420002
3Вяткин Евгений ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковI20038654817
4Квитов Александр ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковI20048654650
5Мареев Виктор ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ГлухареваI20031633407
6Подойников Егор ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ГлухареваI20032097939
7Сергеев Дмитрий ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ГлухареваI20032007257
8Скрипачев Артем ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ГлухареваIII2003303839
9Токмаков Егор ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковI20048202018
10Хардин Дмитрий ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ГлухареваI20032007268
М40
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Ефимов Виктор ЩетковоКМС19561001650
2Квитов Евгений Tjumen, personalI19718654806
3Кондрашов Юрий Tjumen, personalб/р1976
М50
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Ярков Aлександр ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковII19672007301
М60
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Васильев Юрий Tjumenskaja oblastI1951237496
2Жуков Сергей Тюмень ЖуковыII19588648907
3Кобелев Леонид SPORTident SiberiaI19578081157
4Лиханов Владимир КСО "Ермак" ТюменьII19571302088
5Шибанов Валерий КСО "Ермак"I19511417894
МЭ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Банных Алексей ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ермаковаб/р2001
2Ващенко Антон ТИУI1998
3Ващенко Степан ТИУII1995
4Глухарев Василий ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ГлухареваМСМК19808333555
5Голубев Максим ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЕрмаковаКМС20022007422
6Ефимов Александр КСО "Ермак" ТюменьМС19778641050
7Калашников Владимир ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ярковаб/р19818009989
8Климов Алексей ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ГлухареваIII19782007181
9Климов Николай ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ГлухареваКМС20022007298
10Кобелев Сергей SPORTident SiberiaI19868627931
11Кручинин Михаил ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковКМС20021633708
12Обруч Артём Tjumen, personalб/р1980
13Скребнев Aлександр ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковКМС19981633479
14Субботин Иван Orient_tmnКМС19988655785
15Харебин Сергей ТИУI2000
16Шабалин Александр ТИУI19979707077
17Щеглов Александр Barnaul, personalКМС1980

Other events, Orienteering, Tjumenskaja oblast