Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Московское Лето 2019, 5 этап

Orienteering Regional
Registration finished 27.06.2019 22:55 MSK

List of registered Online participants (total 134)

Export as file:   
D1 Ж21-54 ЛЕТ - D1 Ж21-54 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Ершова Ася Sergievo posadskij rajon, personalб/р19818646233Paid
2Потапенко Валерия ТК МГТУб/р1982Payment waiting
3Похващева Елена district Zao, personalКМС1986250748Paid
4Семкина Наталья O"лень Раменскоеб/р19798652974Payment waiting
D1 М21-59 ЛЕТ - D1 М21-59 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Salov Gleb SPORT-IMAGES.RUI1984996090Paid
2Абросимов Алексей district Vao, personalб/р19768648649Paid
3Асылхузин Ринат Korolev, personalII19637300168Paid
4Бабьев Николай Хорошево СШОР№102КМС19778631547Paid
5Бондаренко Владимир district Juao, personalб/р19761420941Paid
6Борновалов Арсений Sergievo posadskij rajon, personalб/р19708645032Paid
7Буянов Артемий МИИГАиККМС19968631530Paid
8Винокуров Аркадий Школа №1474 СТК "Альтаир"б/р1986Paid
9Вороной Вадим district Zao, personalII19762008242Paid
10Горячев Михаил СК ФотонI1988722227Paid
11Грибанов Глеб О-ФрязиноМС1977501424Paid
12Давыдов Дмитрий ОК "Цемент"I19678629216Paid
13Дремов Сергей Sergievo posadskij rajon, personalIIIю19881422944Paid
14Дубин Андрей ЩукиноI19748631532Paid
15Дуровин Дмитрий district Svao, personalб/р19638643709Paid
16Ермаченков Алексей ССО МИФИI19868330000Confirmed (no pay)
17Ерошкин Алексей Pavlovo posadskij rajon, personalI19811470671Paid
18Жильченко Константин district Juao, personalб/р19788160000Paid
19Забабуркин Павел Krasnogorsk, personalII19847205380Paid
20Зазулин Евгений district Tsao, personalКМС19907204598Paid
21Зозуля Вячеслав Russia, personalII19728638318Paid
22Казаков Константин ТАИИI19838444888Paid
23Калмыков Петр Sergievo posadskij rajon, personalIIIю19891428777Paid
24Калюжный Александр ЮЗАО-ТеамI19761777255Payment waiting
25Кацай Александр district Juvao, personal19698638317Payment waiting
26Каштанов Вадим Moskva, personalб/р19838656082Paid
27Киреев Никита district Szao, personalб/р1995Paid
28Ковалёв Алексей Москомпас-Ориента МасныйII19878101287Paid
29Ковалёв Оксана Омск КовалёвыМС19728666486Paid
30Коваленко Евгений Odintsovskij rajon, personalI1994Paid
31Компаниец Олег Малахитб/р19678638311Paid
32Кривушин Мартин МГУ-географыI19898220000Paid
33Куликов Роман district Zao, personalб/р19858645037Paid
34Лексин Олег КотикиКМС19778654966Payment waiting
35Марченко Дмитрий Pushkinskij rajon, personalб/р19838646213Paid
36Никитин Леонид Ориента-КунцевоI19698631557Payment waiting
37Новомлинский Виталий Sergievo posadskij rajon, personalIIIю1990Paid
38Ольшанский Сергей Steep Hillб/р19867507611Payment waiting
39Остроградский Егор district Juvao, personalб/р19882078902Payment waiting
40Плетнев Михаил Balashiha, personalб/р1978Paid
41Погудин Валентин district Juzao, personalб/р19831633349Paid
42Проценко Алексей СК ФотонI19758631545Payment waiting
43Сафонов Александр district Szao, personalб/р1965Paid
44Слышкин Анатолий CRAFT-ОРИЕНТАII19962070341Paid
45Сотников Дмитрий КСО Таврика.Симферопольб/р19858652402Paid
46Сотников Илья district Vao, personalб/р1986Payment waiting
47Сумарук Максим Москомпас-Ориента МасныйI19888471988Payment waiting
48Тонис Александр district Juao, personalб/р19737201338Paid
49Федосеев Юрий district Vao, personalб/р19847212214Paid
50Черноокий Дмитрий Sergievo posadskij rajon, personalIIIю19871001500Paid
51Ястребков Константин Moskva, personalI19848638331Paid
D1 МЖ0-20 ЛЕТ - D1 МЖ0-20 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Амеличев Константин Ориента-СКРУМКМС20021633665Paid
2Бабьев Николай Хорошево СШОР№102I20021005376Paid
3Велерникова Лиза Люберцы -Вятич ДДЮТIIIю2011208637Payment waiting
4Жукова Анна Gold teamIIю19992132893Paid
5Жукова Саша Gold teamIIю20082132869Paid
6Пискулова Катя Люберцы -Вятич ДДЮТIIIю2012206643Payment waiting
7Порхунов Иван Люберцы -Вятич ДДЮТIIIю2012206909Payment waiting
8Сипина Анастасия МИИГАиКI19998658967Payment waiting
D1 МЖ60-99 ЛЕТ - D1 МЖ60-99 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Баринов Сергей КрасногорскI19558170000Paid
2Дымшаков Владимир district Troitskij ao, personalб/р19542129494Paid
D2 Ж21-54 ЛЕТ - D2 Ж21-54 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Атлетова Мария Ватулиноб/р19888643034Paid
2Есипова Елена Азимут-МытищиII19682060434Payment waiting
3Игонина Мария МГУ-географыКМС19898240000Paid
4Коваленко Екатерина ТК МАИб/р19849175806Paid
5Лощилина Екатерина district Vao, personalII19768643749Paid
6Малкина Юлия Zheleznodorozhnyj, personalб/р19902090507Paid
7Новожилова Татьяна Стальцыб/р1971237042Payment waiting
8Торохова Жанна Ориента-СКРУМб/р19791232019Paid
9Шклейник Наталья Moskva, personalКМС1982Paid
D2 М21-59 ЛЕТ - D2 М21-59 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Антонов Алексей Noginskij rajon, personalб/р1983Paid
2Бондарев Олег district Szao, personalб/р19702070491Paid
3Борисов Константин СК Сатурн РаменскоеI19841416866Paid
4Киров Алексей Istrinskij rajon, personalIII197612345Paid
5Киселев Кирилл ТК МАИб/р19881405236Paid
6Ключников Артем Moskovskaja krasnogorskij rajon, personalII19838655972Paid
7Платонов Михаил district Tsao, personalб/р19701393593Paid
8Сайдаков Дмитрий district Vao, personalб/р19722004090Paid
9Сканави Павел district Sao, personalб/р19788000269Paid
10Ушаков Алексей district Szao, personalII19668630805Paid
11Фельтгейм Кирилл district Zao, personalIII19641001483Payment waiting
D2 МЖ0-20 ЛЕТ - D2 МЖ0-20 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Анисимов Григорий Лига-ЖулебиноII20061423748Payment waiting
2Бабьева Евдокия Хорошево СШОР№102III20041005359Paid
3Бабьева Екатерина Хорошево СШОР№102КМС20009992000Paid
4Дмитриев Данил district Sao, personal2001Payment waiting
5Семкина Софья O"лень РаменскоеIII20068670662Paid
D2 МЖ60-99 ЛЕТ - D2 МЖ60-99 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Данильченкова Olga Лига-ЖулебиноI19581403858Payment waiting
2Михайлюк Дмитрий district Szao, personalб/р19528638316Payment waiting
3Покотило Ольга district Juao, personalII19558643702Paid
4Филимонов Михаил ФрязиноIII19511404519Payment waiting
5Шофинов Владимир Владимир district Vao, personalII19578652410Paid
D3 Ж21-54 ЛЕТ - D3 Ж21-54 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Ваганова Мария Ориента-СКРУМб/р19798652412Paid
2Зубова Дарья Ramenskij rajon, personalб/р1994Paid
3Лексина Виктория КотикиII19768111333Payment waiting
4Меньшова Екатерина Аура приключенийб/р19898631546Paid
5Раздрогина Елена Люберцы -Вятич ДДЮТI1969206777Payment waiting
6Сафонова Татьяна district Juzao, personalб/р19661426394Paid
D3 М21-59 ЛЕТ - D3 М21-59 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Минаев Максим ПМО СПАСб/р19691007037Payment waiting
2Нагорнов Олег Ramenskij rajon, personalб/р1984Paid
3Пискулов Александр Люберцы -Вятич ДДЮТб/р1984206888Payment waiting
D3 МЖ0-20 ЛЕТ - D3 МЖ0-20 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Буденный Георгий O-DEAF МоскваII20021600815Paid
2Велерникова Лиза Владимировна Люберцы -Вятич ДДЮТIIIю2011Payment waiting
3Демидова Ксения Кевин и Сьюзиб/р2004Paid
4Миловидова Полина Люберцы -Вятич ДДЮТIIIю2012206805Payment waiting
5Мушакова София Ориента-КунцевоIII20022079569Paid
6Пискулова Катя Алекандровна Люберцы -Вятич ДДЮТIIIю2012Payment waiting
7Поляков Мирослав Ориента Ski-OIIIю20082120829Payment waiting
8Порхунов Иван Алексеевич Люберцы -Вятич ДДЮТIIIю2012Payment waiting
9Проценко Сергей СК Фотон20088659145Payment waiting
10Чебанюк Вадим Лига-Жулебиноб/р20071401283Payment waiting
11Юдина Полина Кевин и Сьюзиб/р20031422955Paid
D3 МЖ60-99 ЛЕТ - D3 МЖ60-99 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Барсукова Татьяна ЮНИТЕКСI19521302146Paid
2Бортновская Тамара ВНИИАII19508638359Payment waiting
3Вадюхина Елена Елена кфк110II19582076677Paid
4Даниленко Юрий district Szao, personalIII19458652409Paid
5Кошкин Геннадий Lytkarino, personalII19471393657Payment waiting
6Лабутина Людмила билдерIII19408638320Payment waiting
7Предтеченский Валентин district Svao, personalIII19392024822Paid
8Русанова Елена PARUSII19508638323Paid
9Серебряков Рудольф Рудольф Малахит Суперб/р19391302210Payment waiting
10Ходырев Николай Люберцы -Вятич ДДЮТКМС19588650652Payment waiting
11Широков Евгений Pushkinskij rajon, personalб/р19382008217Payment waiting
D4 Ж21-54 ЛЕТ - D4 Ж21-54 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Нестеренко Мария district Juzao, personalб/р1989Payment waiting
D4 МЖ0-20 ЛЕТ - D4 МЖ0-20 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Винокуров Олег Школа №1474 СТК "Альтаир"б/р2012Paid
2Винокурова Елизавета Школа №1474 СТК "Альтаир"б/р2009Paid
3Дружинин Даниил district Vao, personalб/р20104632485Paid
4Калюжный Никита ЮЗАО-ТеамIIIю20102085018Payment waiting
5Карпова Арина O-DEAF Москваб/р2006237059Paid
6Мельникова Анна O-DEAF Москваб/р20021301438Paid
D4 МЖ60-99 ЛЕТ - D4 МЖ60-99 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Лысенко Сергей Малахит СуперIII1944238653Paid

Available payment methods