Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Вологодский Кубок парков - 2019

6 этап

Orienteering. Local.

Registration finished 03.05.2019 22:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 177)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

OPEN - новички, дети с родителями
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Артюгин Григорий Артишокб/р2013
2Артюгин Тимофей Артишокб/р2012
3Белов Вячеслав Vologda, personalб/р2014
4Беляева Дарья Вершинаб/р2012
5Ваточкин Дмитрий АльпСтройб/р2016
6Евтин Павел Робинзоныб/р2004
7Карконен Кристина Vologda, personalб/р2009
8Кротов Павел Робинзоныб/р2008
9Мальчиков Макар Лидерб/р2012
10Мамонова Екатерина ГЕОКОМ 35б/р2014
11Марков Александр Легендаб/р20131007797
12Мирохин Антон Робинзоныб/р2005
13Молев Дмитрий Робинзоныб/р2003
14Печурин Роман Vologda, personalб/р2009
15Плотников Даниил Робинзоныб/р2005
16Подхомутов Роман Vologdaб/р2014
17Роганова Варвара Vologda, personalб/р2012
18Рожин Ярослав Kolosokб/р2013
19Росляков Святослав Dark Horses Marathon Teamб/р2016
20Сидорцов Дмитрий Vologda, personalб/р2012
21Соколов Богдан Лидерб/р2013
22Ускова Анна Dark Horses Marathon Teamб/р2011
23Шубина Ольга Vologda, personalб/р2013
Ж12 - 2007 -2011
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Дементьева Алена Вершинаб/р2008
2Клюшина Мария СОШ № 17 Вологдаб/р2007
3Королева Ксения 5К СОШ №39 Вологдаб/р2008
4Красновская Софина 5К СОШ №39 Вологдаб/р2007
5Лапушкова Анастасия Вершинаб/р2007
6Лапушкова Екатерина Вершинаб/р2007
7Ляпкина Анна Соколб/р2009
8Петухова Анна Вершинаб/р2008
9Рослякова Алена Dark Horses Marathon Teamб/р2011
10Чегодаева Полина Вершинаб/р2007
11Черепанова Алина Лидерб/р2008
12Южакова София 5К СОШ №39 Вологдаб/р2007
Ж15 - 2006 - 2004
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Григорьева Кира Вершинаб/р2004
2Дементьева Валерия Вершинаб/р2004
3Ежкина Валентина 7к СОШ №39IIIю2005
4Замараева Мария ДЮСШ по ЗВС Вологдаб/р2006
5Кирьянова Мария Школа 39 Вологдаб/р2006
6Ковырина Ксения Школа 39 Вологдаб/р2005
7Кузьмина Анастасия Школа 39 Вологдаб/р2006
8Мозгалева Полина 7к СОШ №39IIIю2005
9Оборина Дарья СОШ № 17 Вологдаб/р2006
10Поддубная Анастасия ДЮСШ по ЗВС ВологдаIIIю2005
11Сидорова Юлия Школа 39 Вологдаб/р2006
12Соколова Елизавета Лидерб/р2005
13Сорина Ксения Vologda, personalб/р2006
14Цветкова Виктория Школа 39 Вологдаб/р2006
15Чернышова Светлана СОШ № 17 Вологдаб/р2004
Ж18 - 2003 - 2001
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Большакова Ольга ДЮСШ по ЗВС ВологдаII20022011530
2Круглова Анастасия СОШ № 17 Вологдаб/р2002
3Липина Елизавета ДЮСШ по ЗВС ВологдаII20022011526
4Смирнова Анастасия МОУ "СОШ № 39"IIIю2002
5Сорина Наталия Vologda, personalI2002
Ж21 - 2000 и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Антонова Валерия АльпСтройI19972126507
2Артюгина Ольга АртишокI1986
3Багулина Елена Vologda, personalIIю2000
4Буланова Ольга Вершинаб/р1987
5Васендина Ольга ВОМЗб/р19862085028
6Игнашева Евгения Vologda, personalб/р1988
7Лукина Анна АльпСтройI19871404878
8Печурина Анастасия Vologda, personalб/р1988
9Половкова Алена IT ВологдаIIIю1993
10Тотубалина Татьяна Бродягиб/р2000
Ж35 - 1984 и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Замараева Ирина ДЮСШ по ЗВС Вологдаб/р1975
2Лапушкова Татьяна Вершинаб/р1983
3Лукина Вера Vologda, personalб/р1974
4Лушкова Вера Робинзоныб/р1965
5Румянцева Татьяна Вологда личноI1950
6Соколова Елена Vologda, personalб/р1972
7Сучкова Мария Vologda, personalб/р1984
М12 - 2007 -2011
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Балыкин Иван 5К СОШ №39 Вологдаб/р2007
2Бурлин Александр ДЮСШ по ЗВС Вологдаб/р20102011510
3Гаричев Кирилл 5К СОШ №39 Вологдаб/р2007
4Гусев Никита 5К СОШ №39 Вологдаб/р2007
5Добров Вячеслав 5К СОШ №39 Вологдаб/р2007
6Ежкин Андрей Школа 39 Вологдаб/р2007
7Ефимов Максим Соколб/р2007
8Железков Даниил Лидерб/р2009
9Изосимов Максим 7к СОШ №39б/р2011
10Калин Всеволод ДЮСШ по ЗВС Вологдаб/р20092011536
11Ковязин Дмитрий Лидерб/р2010
12Кокарев Даниил Соколб/р2007
13Кокшаров Егор 5К СОШ №39 Вологдаб/р2007
14Конасов Кирилл ДЮСШ по ЗВС Вологдаб/р20072011520
15Коноплев Константин 5К СОШ №39 Вологдаб/р2007
16Кочков Илья 5К СОШ №39 Вологдаб/р2007
17Крицин Александр 5К СОШ №39 Вологдаб/р2007
18Кузнецов Вадим Лидерб/р2008
19Кузьмин Иван 5К СОШ №39 Вологдаб/р2007
20Липин Артемий ДЮСШ по ЗВС Вологдаб/р2008
21Мальчиков Илья Лидерб/р2009
22Молодцов Егор 5К СОШ №39 Вологдаб/р2007
23Ревазов Михаил 5К СОШ №39 Вологдаб/р2007
24Рогалев Артем 5К СОШ №39 Вологдаб/р2007
25Румянцев Никита 5К СОШ №39 Вологдаб/р2007
26Соколов Тимур Лидерб/р2009
27Степанян Эрик 5К СОШ №39 Вологдаб/р2007
28Чуранов Егор 5К СОШ №39 Вологдаб/р2007
29Юришко Макар 5К СОШ №39 Вологдаб/р2007
30Яковлев Иван 5К СОШ №39 Вологдаб/р2007
М15 - 2006 - 2004
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Балашов Виталий 5К СОШ №39 Вологдаб/р2006
2Барышев Антон 5К СОШ №39 Вологдаб/р2006
3Глушкевич Василий Vologodskij rajon, personalб/р2004
4Долговский Александр Робинзоныб/р2005
5Дружинин Даниил Школа 39 Вологдаб/р2006
6Егоров Максим 7к СОШ №39IIIю2005
7Елин Михаил Корабелы ПрионежьяIIIю2004
8Иванов Роман Школа 39 Вологдаб/р2006
9Изосимов Артем 7к СОШ №39IIIю2005
10Иовлев Константин 7к СОШ №39IIIю2005
11Казаку Андрей 7к СОШ №39IIIю2005
12Козлов Тимофей Лидерб/р2006
13Королев Кирилл ДЮСШ по ЗВС Вологдаб/р20042011521
14Кривецкий Артемий 7к СОШ №39IIIю2005
15Курилов Кирилл Школа 39 Вологдаб/р2006
16Лукин Геннадий 7к СОШ №39IIIю2005
17Лукьянов Денис 7к СОШ №39IIIю2005
18Маговадов Акрам Школа 39 Вологдаб/р2006
19Маклаков Максим Вершинаб/р2005
20Маклаков Тимофей 7к СОШ №39IIIю2005
21Малов Никита 7к СОШ №39IIIю2004
22Мамаев Артём ВершинаIIIю2005
23Мамонов Матвей ГЕОКОМ 352006
24Миронов Дмитрий Вершинаб/р2004
25Никишонков Даниил Корабелы ПрионежьяIIIю2004
26Овечкин Евгений ДЮСШ по ЗВС ВологдаIII2004
27Петухов Евгений Соколб/р2005
28Розов Егор СОШ №39IIIю2004
29Рыжков Павел 7к СОШ №39IIIю2005
30Рыжков Петр 7к СОШ №39IIIю2005
31Сагидуллин Тимур Школа 39 Вологдаб/р2006
32Серов Данил Школа 39 Вологдаб/р2005
33Синицын Андрей ДЮСШ по ЗВС Вологдаб/р2005
34Смирнов Кирилл ДЮСШ по ЗВС Вологдаб/р20052011508
35Смирнов Максим Школа 39 Вологдаб/р2006
36Стуканцев Егор 7к СОШ №39IIIю2005
37Уханов Кирилл 7к СОШ №39IIIю2005
38Шарапов Егор Лидерб/р2006
39Щукин Захар Робинзоныб/р2005
М18 - 2003 - 2001
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Веселов Евгений Бродягиб/р2001
2Емельянов Егор МОУ "СОШ № 39"III2002
3Зайцев Евгений Робинзоныб/р2002
4Замараев Дима ДЮСШ по ЗВС Вологдаб/р2003
5Земцов Константин Робинзоныб/р2002
6Курч Дмитрий МОУ "СОШ № 39"III2001
7Рыжков Вячеслав МОУ "СОШ № 39"III2002
8Смирнов Егор СОШ № 17 Вологдаб/р2001
9Чехин Дмитрий Вершинаб/р2003
10Яковлев Иван СОШ № 17 Вологдаб/р2003
М21 - 2000 и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Белов Виктор Vologda, personalб/р1989
2Ваточкин Артем АльпСтройКМС19962005731
3Ваточкин Евгений АльпСтройКМС19888648650
4Горбунов Юрий Вологда личноб/р19821005779
5Гусев Виталий колосокI19849201866
6Калин Анатолий колосокI19868650780
7Китов Александр Vologda, personalII1985
8Китов Михаил Вологодский р-нII1980
9Коробов Дмитрий Vologda, personalб/р1990
10Крутиков Роман IT ВологдаI19921410756
11Марков Александр ЛегендаI19768670647
12Патраков Антон Vologda, personalб/р1988
13Пригодин Александр Vologda, personalб/р1991
14Рожин Николай Kolosokб/р1983
15Росляков Сергей Dark Horses Marathon TeamI1981
16Сидорцов Павел Vologda, personalб/р1988
17Синицкий Денис колосокб/р1995
18Шишлин Андрей Vologda, personalб/р1986
М35 - 1984 и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Артюгин Михаил Артишокб/р1981
2Замараев Александр ДЮСШ по ЗВС Вологдаб/р1975
3Котов Сергей RUN-35б/р1983
4Мамонов Дмитрий ГЕОКОМ 35б/р1980
5Усков Дмитрий Dark Horses Marathon Teamб/р1984
6Чуранов Михаил КонтэксКМС19591633012
7Шеркунов Алексей Vologda, personalб/р1981
8Шишлин Юрий ВологдалифтКМС19591959829