Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Республиканские соревнования по спортивному туризму

Sport tourism, climbing. Regional.

Registration finished 04.06.2018 12:00 MSK

List of Participants

Event Creator

Осо Рцдим

List of registered Online participants (total 67)

Export as file:
Ж-10-11 - 2007-2008
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Власихина Екатерина УГТУ (НП Развитие)б/р200712
2Габова Ольга МОО "РЦДО"б/р200812
3Ерилова Виктория УГТУ (НП Развитие)б/р200712
4Караськова Юлианна МОО РЦДО "Сокол"200712
5Можаева Ксения МОО "РЦДО"б/р200812
6Петрова Виктория МОО РЦДО "Сокол"IIю200712
7Третьякова Елена Елена Сысолаб/р200912
Ж-12-13 - 2005-2006
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Батан Алина Сысола200512
2Зубец Кристина МОО "РЦДО"II200512
3Казакова Евгения МОО "РЦДО"II200612
4Кочанова Карина МОО РЦДО "Сокол"б/р200612
5Леушина Полина МОО "РЦДО"IIю200612
6Магницкая Воилетта ЦДЮТиЭ г. Микунь200512
7Михайлова Снежана МОО "РЦДО"200612
8Таштимирова Милиса МОО РЦДО "Сокол"б/р200612
9Шагабуддинова Милена Сысолаб/р200512
10Югов Георгий Сысолаб/р200612
Ж-14 И СТАРШЕ - 2004 и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Вовк Алина Емваб/р200312
2Карабут Анастасия МОО РЦДО "Сокол"IIю200312
3Карпова Арина МОО "РЦДО"б/р200212
4Литус Анастасия Емваб/р200312
5Малькова Наталья УГТУ (НП Развитие)б/р198012
6Попова Полина Александровна МОО "РЦДО"б/р200312
7Шахова Анна МОО РЦДО "Сокол"IIю200412
Ж-14-15 - 2003-2004
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Довгань Эвелина ЦДЮТиЭ г. Микунь200412
2Запольских Альбина ЦДЮТиЭ г. Микунь200412
3Павлова Надежда МОО "РЦДО"II200412
4Попова Полина МОО "РЦДО"II200312
5Размыслова Рената МОО "РЦДО"II200412
6Уляшева Виолетта СысолаIII200312
7Шахова Анастасия СысолаI200312
8Ялялиева Юлия СысолаIII200312
Ж-16 И СТАРШЕ - 2002 и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Истомина Арина СысолаII200112
М - 16 И СТАРШЕ - 2002 и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Габов Михаил МОО "РЦДО"II198512
2Ерусалимов Виталий СысолаКМС199912
3Личутин Георгий УГТУ (НП Развитие)II199712
4Митюшов Виктор МОО "РЦДО"I198712
5Некрасов Максим СысолаI200112
6Пельмегов Иван СысолаII200112
7Суслонов Николай УГТУ (НП Развитие)II199012
8Филатов Виталий СысолаII199212
9Черепанов Дмитрий СысолаII200212
М-10-11 - 2007-2008
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Истомин Максим Сысолаб/р200712
2Кропанев Фёдор Фёдор Сысолаб/р200812
3Попов Никита МОО "РЦДО"б/р200812
4Рассыхаев Евгений МОО "РЦДО"б/р200712
5Рачков Алексей Сысолаб/р200712
6Смирнов Максим МОО "РЦДО"б/р200712
М-12-13 - 2005-2006
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Бычков Владислав МОО "РЦДО"б/р200512
2Жижев Савелий МОО "РЦДО"200512
3Остапов Панкратий СысолаII200512
4Пешкин Александр Сысола200512
5Подосенов Дмитрий МОО "РЦДО"б/р200612
6Рочев Андрей МОО "РЦДО"б/р200612
7Федькин Владислав СысолаIII200512
8Хвастунов Александр МОО "РЦДО"б/р200512
9Хомутовский Артём Сысола200512
10Четвериков Марк Сысолаб/р200512
М-14 И СТАРШЕ - 2004 и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Казарян Карен Емваб/р200312
2Кочубеев Святослав Емваб/р200312
3Печеницын Алексей СысолаII198412
4Попов Георгий Емваб/р200312
5Цалко Никита Емваб/р200312
М-14-15 - 2003-2004
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Габов Евгений МОО "РЦДО"II200412
2Лебедев Максим МОО "РЦДО"II200412
3Мишарин Георгий МОО "РЦДО"III200412
4Ушаков Савелий СысолаII200312