Orgeo – Online entry and results system

29 апреля 2018 (вс)   Владивосток, "Варяг"

I Этап кубка Приморского края по скоростному спуску (DHI). Кубок Олимпа

Cycling Local
Registration finished 27.04.2018 18:00 MSK

Event Creator

Fareastriders Fer

List of registered Online participants (total 42)

Export as file:
ЛЮБИТЕЛИ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Savenkov Andrey Vladivostok, personalб/р1990
2Брожко Владислав Artem, personalб/р2001
3Верищак Иван Bolshoj kamen, personalб/р1997
4Воронов Александр Vladivostok, personalб/р2001
5Иванов Петр Vladivostok, personalб/р1990
6Пестов Максим UpLand_bicyclesб/р1988
7Польшин Александр ёВолкиб/р1984
8Садардинов Валентин Vladivostok, personalб/р2003
9Стёпочкин Кирилл Vladivostok, personalб/р2000
10Суров Денис Vladivostok, personalб/р1998
11Шалаев Леонид Vladivostok, personalб/р1987
12Юнусов Лаис Vladivostok, personalб/р1992
ЭЛИТА
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Lange Alexey Primorskij kraj mihajlovskij rajon, personalб/р1992666
2Власюк Тимофей DH/XC Riders Teamб/р2000
3Дубинский Илья Vladivostok, personalб/р1987
4Ерёмин Роман Riderб/р1995
5Зарихин Андрей Vladivostok, personalб/р1992
6Иванов Денис FarEastRidersб/р1990
7Иванов Иван FarEastRidersб/р1992
8Колузонов Марк Vladivostok, personalб/р2000
9Константинович Николай Випыневозвращаемб/р200269
10Мельников Дмитрий Vladivostok, personalЗМС1998
11Остапенко Дмитрий е*ашитьнемодноб/р1990
12Патронов Дмитрий Juzhno sahalinsk, personalб/р199510
13Петров Максим ИЛИТНАЯ ИЛИТАб/р1997
14Поликарпов Андрей е*ашитьнемодноI1999
15Романенко Андрей Vladivostok, personalКМС1988
16Сидоркин Дмитрий Vladivostok, personalб/р1990
17Скворцов Кирилл Vladivostok, personalб/р1999
18Сорочинский Александр HRб/р199821
19Ушаков Максим FarEastRidersКМС1999
20Чигасов Алексей Vladivostok, personalб/р1990
21Шаров Василий Vladivostok, personalб/р199119
ЮНИОРЫ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Васильев Александр Vladivostok, personalI2002
2Гаврилов Кирилл Vladivostok, personalIIIю2003
3Глухов Денис ВипыневозвращаемКМС2003
4Ким Никита Випыневозвращаемб/р2001
5Пестов Герман UpLand_bicyclesб/р2002
6Романов Никита Vladivostok, personalб/р2000
7Сорочинский Владислав HRб/р200123
8Торопов Данила FarEastRidersб/р2000
9Феоктистов Игнат Vladivostok, personalб/р2002

Other events, Cycling, Primorskij kraj