Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Волжские просторы 2021

Re-start 2021. Традиционные всероссийские соревнования "Волжские просторы"
Orienteering National
Registration finished 20.06.2021 23:55 MSK

List of registered Online participants (total 532)

Export as file:   

OPEN 1 - Открытая
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Молев Александр 76_Jaroslavl, personalб/р19801234Payment waiting
2Молев Дмитрий 76_Jaroslavl, personalб/р20101234Payment waiting
OPEN 2 - Открытая
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Гусев Денис 52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ, Nizhnij novgorodб/р197220867171234Paid
2Зингер Михаил 52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ, Nizhnij novgorodб/р1980214619834Payment waiting
3Кириллова Александра 52_Nizhnij novgorod, personalб/р1990610105734Paid
4Кораблев Антон 52_Кстово ДДЮТ, Kstovskij rajonб/р200523738112Payment waiting
5Мокеев Руслан 52_Кстово ДДЮТ, Kstovskij rajonб/р200423738812Payment waiting
6Шередин Роман 52_Nizhnij novgorod, personalб/р200812099001234Payment waiting
OPEN 3 - Открытая
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Абраменков Матвей 77_Лига-Жулебино, district JuvaoIIю20072070333123Payment waiting
2Блинов Александр 52_ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова, Nizhnij novgorodIIIю2007630469312Payment waiting
3Бурдин Илья 77_Лига-Жулебино, district JuvaoIIIю20076304562123Payment waiting
4Буряков Даниил 77_Лига-Жулебино, district Juvaoб/р20074790150123Payment waiting
5Лавринова Татьяна 52_Nizhnij novgorod, personalб/р198815041291234Paid
6Хамбамбоев Вячеслав 52_ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова, Nizhnij novgorodб/р20081418952124Payment waiting
7Целищева Валентина 77_OMEGA, district Vao1977139508512Paid
8Ширыбанов Валерий 52_ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова, Nizhnij novgorodIIIю2007630451234Payment waiting
9Щепалин Александр 52_ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова, Nizhnij novgorodб/р200863046991234Payment waiting
OPEN 4 - Открытая
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Тихомирова Елизавета 77_OMEGA, district Vaoб/р2012208630612Paid
Ж10 - Ж10
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Баранова Элина 52_Стародумов, Nizhnij novgorodб/р201113022631234Payment waiting
2Бурнаева Екатерина 52_Нижегородский район, Nizhnij novgorodб/р2011208153912Payment waiting
3Волкова Алиса 77_ЮЗАО-Теам, district Juzaoб/р201121501111234Paid
4Елисеева Галина 52_Nizhnij novgorod, personalб/р201320815181234Paid
5Иванова Дарья 47_Ювента, Sosnovyj borIIIю20111234Paid
6Иванова Маргарита 77_ЮЗАО-Теам, district Juzaoб/р201120795611234Paid
7Казачек Елена 52_Нижегородец (Семенова Н.В), Nizhnij novgorodб/р201363046651234Paid
8Каликина Екатерина 52_Стародумов, Nizhnij novgorodб/р201114038131234Payment waiting
9Ковыляева Злата 52_СШОР № 12 Завылова, Nizhnij novgorodб/р201163046641234Paid
10Кулешова Лада 52_Нижегородский район, Nizhnij novgorodб/р201220815301234Payment waiting
11Лавринова Анастасия 52_Nizhnij novgorod, personalб/р201210488041234Paid
12Миронова Олеся 33_СШ по СО (П), Gorohovetskij rajonб/р201134566781Paid
13Панкратова Алина 50_Klimovskб/р201172033721234Payment waiting
14Петухова Алиса 52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ, Nizhnij novgorodб/р201114038051234Payment waiting
15Сорокина Александра 52_Нижегородец (Семенова Н.В), Nizhnij novgorodб/р201121386951234Paid
16Сухенко Настя 52_Нижегородец (Семенова Н.В), Nizhnij novgorodб/р201324428101234Paid
Ж12 - Ж12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Белявина Анастасия 52_Нижегородский район, Nizhnij novgorodIII200985183711234Payment waiting
2Белякова Софья 52_ЦВР Беспалов, ArzamasIIIю201014125211234Payment waiting
3Ваганова Анна 77_Ориента-СКРУМ, district Saoб/р201080203461234Payment waiting
4Весенко Мария 52_СШОР 12 Еремина, Nizhnij novgorodIII200921302951234Payment waiting
5Гальченко София 77_ЮЗАО-Теам, district JuzaoIIю200921814001234Paid
6Гаркуша Анастасия 52_МАОУ Школа №49, Nizhnij novgorodб/р201020920371234Paid
7Гладилкина Юлия 33_Гусь-Хрустальный, Gus hrustalnyj rajon201012341234Payment waiting
8Гуськова Анна 52_ЦВР Беспалов, Arzamas200970004371234Payment waiting
9Елисеева Алена 52_Nizhnij novgorod, personalIII200981229441234Paid
10Еремина Мария 52_СШОР 12 Еремина, Nizhnij novgorodIIю201081002041234Payment waiting
11Жаринова Софья 77_Искатель, district Szaoб/р200945430631234Payment waiting
12Козлова Ксения 52_Магнитная Стрелка Трубникова, DzerzhinskIIIю201046377881234Payment waiting
13Курочкина Александра 52_СШОР 12 Еремина, Nizhnij novgorodIIIю2009213185512Paid
14Лаптева Екатерина 52_ЦВР Беспалов, ArzamasIIIю201014125091234Payment waiting
15Лебедева Надежда 52_МАОУ Школа №49, Nizhnij novgorodб/р2009209203334Paid
16Липатова Варвара 52_СШОР 12 Еремина, Nizhnij novgorodIIIю200921492901234Payment waiting
17Макарова Полина 71_Л-Мед, Tula200920317391234Payment waiting
18Маматова Аида 77_МГУ, district JuzaoIIIю20102553521234Paid
19Медведева Меланья 52_МАОУ Школа №49, Nizhnij novgorodб/р2010140381434Paid
20Носова Мария 52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ, Nizhnij novgorodIIIю200914038011234Payment waiting
21Першина Вероника 33_ДЮСШ по СО, Kovrovskij rajonIIIю20102508561234Payment waiting
22Петушкова Татьяна 52_Nizhnij novgorod, personalIIIю2009142165413Paid
23Пикинская Мария 33_СШОР по СО - И, Kovrovskij rajon200980679321234Payment waiting
24Селегененко Анна 52_СШОР № 12 Завылова, Nizhnij novgorodб/р201086814231234Payment waiting
25Терентьева Валерия 52_Магнитная Стрелка Трубникова, DzerzhinskII200972123271234Payment waiting
26Шабина Кристина 52_ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова, Nizhnij novgorodIIIю200969102734Payment waiting
27Шерстобоева Люба 52_Стародумов, Nizhnij novgorodб/р200920402101234Payment waiting
Ж14 - Девушки до 15 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Агапова Екатерина 52_Nizhnij novgorodI20078307271234Payment waiting
2Африкантова Дарья 63_Saksor-ski, Samara20071234Payment waiting
3Болячина Антонина 33_ДЮСШ по СО, Kovrovskij rajonI200786560011234Payment waiting
4Борисова Анастасия 52_Nizhnij novgorodII200814216671234Payment waiting
5Боровкова Анна 52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ, Nizhnij novgorodII200714124781234Paid
6Ваганова Софья 52_Nizhnij novgorodIII20088765451234Payment waiting
7Воротилова Ангелина 52_Nizhnij novgorodIII200880410691234Payment waiting
8Гордеева Василиса 52_Nizhnij novgorodI20088987661234Payment waiting
9Горохова Арина 14_JakutskIII200720694311234Payment waiting
10Добрынская Елизавета 52_Nizhnij novgorodII20085027691234Payment waiting
11Зезина Алиса 37_ОГБУ СШОР №3, Иваново, IvanovoI200786644711234Paid
12Зиборова Лилия 33_СШОР по СО - И, Kovrovskij rajonIII200880679291234Payment waiting
13Зингер Полина 52_Nizhnij novgorodIIIю200882752991234Payment waiting
14Калабина София 52_Нижегородец (Семенова Н.В), Nizhnij novgorod200821270871234Paid
15Киселева Ксения 52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ, Nizhnij novgorodI20081084040234Paid
16Козина Анастасия 52_ДЮЦ "Ровесник", Vachskij rajonб/р2008206260112Payment waiting
17Конова Анна 52_ЦВР Беспалов, ArzamasIIю200814125241234Payment waiting
18Королева Варвара 33_ДЮСШ, VladimirI200786560541234Paid
19Костылева Виктория 52_ЦВР Беспалов, ArzamasIIIю200814125271234Payment waiting
20Локтионова Елизавета 33_ДЮСШ по СО (Я), VladimirII2008101234Payment waiting
21Маслова Ольга 13_SaranskI20071234Payment waiting
22Моисеева Ульяна 13_SaranskI20071234Payment waiting
23Панкратова Анна 33_ДЮСШ по СО (Я), VladimirI2007141234Payment waiting
24Парамонова Екатерина 52_магнитная стрелка, DzerzhinskI200781228681234Payment waiting
25Полуштайцева Вероника 52_СШОР 12 Еремина, Nizhnij novgorodIII200882692611234Payment waiting
26Прилуцкая Екатерина 52_Nizhnij novgorodIIю200816330351234Payment waiting
27Роганова Дарья 52_ДЮЦ "Ровесник", Vachskij rajonб/р2008206260312Payment waiting
28Рогожина Полина 52_Nizhnij novgorodI20088876541234Payment waiting
29Рыжова Мария 52_СШОР 12 Еремина, Nizhnij novgorod200882692761234Payment waiting
30Сазанова Екатерина 52_магнитная стрелка, DzerzhinskI200780703641234Payment waiting
31Сатимова Зоя 33_Гусь-Хрустальный, Gus hrustalnyj rajonI200746497531234Payment waiting
32Фомичева Елена 33_ДЮСШ по СО (Я), VladimirI2008161234Payment waiting
33Хазиахметова Маргарита 14_JakutskIII20076818371234Payment waiting
34Хохлова Екатерина 52_Nizhnij novgorodI200780503151234Payment waiting
35Шитихина Лиза 52_ДЮЦ "Ровесник", Vachskij rajonб/р2008206260612Payment waiting
Ж16 - Девушки до 17 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Барабанова Алена 33_ДЮСШ по СО (Я), VladimirI200511234Payment waiting
2Беляева Ольга 52_Nizhnij novgorod200613936181234Payment waiting
3Большева Анна 33_ДЮСШ по СО (Я), VladimirКМС200521234Payment waiting
4Борисова Александра 33_ДЮСШ по СО, Kovrovskij rajonI200686560021234Payment waiting
5Васильева Виктория 37_СШОР 3, Лапочкина, IvanovoI200613949291234Payment waiting
6Глушкова Екатерина 52_Nizhnij novgorodI200614216411234Payment waiting
7Дворянчикова Яна 52_Бор, Borskij rajonI200586659651234Payment waiting
8Завадская Ольга 52_Бор, Borskij rajonКМС200686659671234Payment waiting
9Залялова Анжелика 52_Стародумов, Nizhnij novgorod20061882882234Payment waiting
10Иванова Елизавета 77_ЮЗАО-Теам, district JuzaoI200586652131234Paid
11Колохина Алина 52_Nizhnij novgorodI200581229151234Payment waiting
12Коробкова Алина 52_Бор, Borskij rajonI200686644451234Payment waiting
13Кошкидько Дарья 86_Surgut200685187981234Payment waiting
14Курганова Милана 86_SurgutI200585187331234Payment waiting
15Ламова Анастасия 33_ДЮСШ по СО (Я), VladimirКМС200591234Payment waiting
16Морозова Полина 33_ДЮСШ по СО, Kovrovskij rajonКМС200587191001234Payment waiting
17Оготоева Анастасия 14_JakutskII200520408121234Payment waiting
18Поелова Ксения 33_СШ по СО (П), Gorohovetskij rajonIII200545666321Paid
19Садольская Эвелина 52_магнитная стрелка, DzerzhinskI200581228711234Payment waiting
20Сазонова Алиса 71_Тула-ДЮСШ Юность, TulaI200520695091234Payment waiting
21Самсонова Симона 52_ЦВР Беспалов, ArzamasIII200614125051234Payment waiting
22Сгибнева Анна 77_Искатель, district SzaoII200615004961234Payment waiting
23Уральцева Карина 52_Бор, Borskij rajonI200686659681234Payment waiting
24Черёмухина Ксения 52_Nizhnij novgorodI200681820811234Payment waiting
Ж18 - Девушки до 19 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Антипова Елена 52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ, Nizhnij novgorodКМС20038122862234Paid
2Венедиктова Александра 52_ЦВР Беспалов, ArzamasII200414125041234Payment waiting
3Гладилкина Олеся 33_ДЮСШ по СО (Я), VladimirКМС200431234Payment waiting
4Дырда София 52_магнитная стрелка, DzerzhinskКМС200380612611234Payment waiting
5Еремина Анастасия 52_СШОР 12 Еремина, Nizhnij novgorodКМС200486664711234Payment waiting
6Захарова Анна 46_СШ№1 Курск, KurskI200314098221234Payment waiting
7Иванова Виктория 52_МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ "Нижегородец", Nizhnij novgorodI200414500551234Payment waiting
8Малютина Екатерина 68_Tambov, personalб/р20041234Paid
9Падерова Елизавета 13_SaranskI20031234Payment waiting
10Плотникова Елизавета 52_Nizhnij novgorodКМС200482692831234Payment waiting
11Растегаева София 33_ДЮСШ, VladimirI200420822041234Paid
12Самошина Лиза 52_Самошины 52, Nizhnij novgorodКМС200486673381234Payment waiting
13Тихончук Анна 52_магнитная стрелка, DzerzhinskI200481228941234Payment waiting
14Червякова Елена 33_ДЮСШ по СО (Я), VladimirКМС2004181234Payment waiting
15Штернова Марина 52_магнитная стрелка, DzerzhinskКМС200381228561234Payment waiting
Ж21А - Фестивальная группа
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Власова Мария 52_Nizhnij novgorod, personalб/р19941234Paid
2Жженова Анна 52_Арина, Nizhnij novgorodII1994210138134Paid
3Жженова Татьяна 52_Арина, Nizhnij novgorodII19922801229234Paid
4Зинукова Анастасия 33_ДЮСШ, VladimirКМС199886560591234Paid
5Сапогова Марина 52_Nizhnij novgorod, personalб/р19884Paid
6Чумакова Ксения 52_Sunsport, Nizhnij novgorodКМС1988254575134Paid
7Шамсутдинова Юлия 16_Cпорт.центр "Пульс", KazanI19831234Payment waiting
Ж21АК - Короткая дистанция
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Еремина Елена 52_СШОР 12 Еремина, Nizhnij novgorodб/р197814125101234Payment waiting
2Логашова Надежда 52_Березовка, Nizhegorodskaja bogorodskij rajonб/р1985234Paid
3Строкина Мария 52_Сосновый дебош, Nizhnij novgorodIII198292004111234Payment waiting
Ж40 - Ж40
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Ваганова Мария 77_Ориента-СКРУМ, district Saoб/р1979865241234Payment waiting
2Зотова Елена 52_Зотова. Приокский, Nizhnij novgorodКМС197986814171234Paid
3Макарова Наталья 52_Семенов, Semenovskij rajonМС1973160249834Payment waiting
4Махалина Екатерина 52_Маруся, Nizhnij novgorodII19817525252234Paid
5Мизонова Вера 52_Nizhnij novgorodI1972862869311234Payment waiting
6Скрипова Татьяна 52_Sarov, personalб/р1981139098634Paid
7Терехина Юлия 58_ГоризонтТ, PenzaIII197714229781234Payment waiting
8Шикуло Наталья 52_Швейцария, Nizhnij novgorodI19751009383234Payment waiting
Ж45 - Ж45
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Глебычева Ирина 52_НН Саров, SarovII1974207059134Payment waiting
2Красильникова Светлана 52_Арина, Nizhnij novgorodКМС197314001071234Paid
3Кузнецова Ольга 66_Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskijб/р197281228091234Paid
4Макарова Ольга 71_Л-Мед, TulaI197623004171234Payment waiting
5Мордирос Татьяна 77_МГУ, district JuzaoIII197514101171234Paid
6Самошина Ольга 52_Самошины 52, Nizhnij novgorodб/р197614216571234Payment waiting
7Фадеева Яна 77_ЮЗАО-Теам, district JuzaoIII197220182871234Paid
8Цветкова Евгения 52_Цветковы 52, Nizhnij novgorodI19747654327234Paid
9Чеснокова Валентина 33_Чесноковы, Kovrovskij rajonб/р1974202817734Paid
Ж50 - Ж50
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Палутина Св 52_Арина, Nizhnij novgorodI196510057621234Paid
2Плис Людмила 37_ОГБУ СШОР №3, Иваново, IvanovoII19676824281234Paid
3Романова Полина 77_ЮЗАО-Теам, district Juzaoб/р197080004841234Paid
4Шитова Оксана 52_Арина, Nizhnij novgorodКМС19671005795234Paid
Ж55 - Ж45
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Данильченкова Ольга 77_Лига-Жулебино, district JuvaoI19588261354123Payment waiting
2Исаева Тамара 21_ЭКРА, CheboksaryIII1966200579934Paid
3Мартьянова Оксана 52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ, Nizhnij novgorodМС196482692501234Payment waiting
4Павлова Татьяна 52_Sunsport, Nizhnij novgorodIII196316330412Paid
5Субботина Светлана 77_ГСОБ "Лесная", district Troitskij aoIII19669446331234Paid
6Чумакова Светлана 52_Sunsport, Nizhnij novgorodIII1964139099624Paid
7Шорохова Лидия 77_Московский компас, district Vaoб/р195686524151234Payment waiting
Ж60 - Ж60
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Гальцова Вера 52_Sunsport, Nizhnij novgorodб/р196014189551234Paid
2Дуцева Любовь 33_ДЮСШ, VladimirКМС195986560571234Paid
3Елагина Наталия 33_Kovrovskij rajon, personalI19592070321123Payment waiting
4Старостина Надежда 77_district Zao, personalб/р195914001101234Paid
Ж65 - Ж65
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Леванова Нина 52_Sunsport, Nizhnij novgorodI1955204021513Paid
2Шарова Александра 52_НН Саров, Sarovб/р195220409141234Paid
3Шестерикова Татьяна 52_Купер - Утес, Nizhnij novgorodII19562544801234Paid
Ж70 - Ж70
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Каслова Евгения 77_Кунцево-ОРСА, district ZaoII195020407151234Paid
2Скрипова Ольга 52_Sarov, personalб/р194933327634Paid
Ж75 - Ж75
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Пархачева Надежда 66_ОриентКУрС, Kamensk uralskijII194210094381234Paid
Ж80 - Ж80
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Лабутина Людмила 77_билдер, district ZaoIII194086383201234Paid
ЖЕНЩИНЫ - ЖЕНЩИНЫ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Баймухамбетова Анна 30_AstrahanI19921234Payment waiting
2Белова Ольга 73_Старт, UljanovskМС198820058881234Payment waiting
3Богданович Кристина 63_SamaraКМС19831234561234Payment waiting
4Додонова Анна 52_СДЮСШОР №12 Миронова, Nizhnij novgorodМС198610060001234Payment waiting
5Дорошина Валерия 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoКМС200214083801234Payment waiting
6Есипова Дарья 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoКМС200280676891234Payment waiting
7Зинукова Полина 33_ДЮСШ, VladimirМС199886560531234Paid
8Иванова Елена 33_СШОР по СО - И, Kovrovskij rajonМС198786659621234Payment waiting
9Камалова Валентина 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoКМС200186547691234Payment waiting
10Мизонова Надежда 52_Nizhnij novgorodМС199616330381234Payment waiting
11Митрофанова Евгения 37_СШОР 3, Лапочкина, IvanovoКМС200214046431234Payment waiting
12Ноткина Алиса 77_ЮЗАО-Теам, district JuzaoI200281092021234Paid
13Пашуто Анастасия 50_СШОР по ЛВС, HimkiМС199686430301234Payment waiting
14Пензина Ксения 52_Нижний Новгород, Nizhnij novgorodМС199880302981234Payment waiting
15Пименова Мария 52_Бор, Borskij rajonКМС199413836761234Payment waiting
16Плис Ирина 52_Nizhnij novgorodМС199286814381234Payment waiting
17Полунина Ирина 36_Voronezh, personalI199084844881234Payment waiting
18Растегаева Елизавета 33_ДЮСШ, VladimirМС200082197681234Paid
19Сазонова Надежда 52_Nizhnij novgorodКМС197983701001234Payment waiting
20Сафронова Анна 71_Тула-ДЮСШ Юность, TulaМС200186560861234Payment waiting
21Старостина Анастасия 14_Jakutsk, personalII199520803921234Paid
22Степанова Екатерина 52_Nizhnij novgorodМС199880099991234Payment waiting
23Терехова Ксения 59_Пермский Край, PermМСМК198986489091234Paid
24Тернова Марина 77_ЮЗАО-Теам, district JuzaoI199521121531234Paid
25Шушарина Александра 77_МГТУ им. Баумана, district VaoМС199886449971234Payment waiting
26Яксанова Татьяна 33_ДЮСШ по СО (Я), VladimirМС1967211234Payment waiting
ЖН - Новички
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Кириченко Елизавета 86_SurgutIIIю200985187301234Payment waiting
2Назарова Анастасия 52_ПОЛЕТ, ФСО, Nizhnij novgorodб/р198923Paid
3Рыжова Екатерина 52_СШОР 12 Еремина, Nizhnij novgorodб/р197546580031234Paid
М10 - М10
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Авдеев Вячеслав 52_Нижегородский район, Nizhnij novgorodб/р20111234Payment waiting
2Артемьев Иван 52_Нижегородский район, Nizhnij novgorodб/р201121461311234Payment waiting
3Буданцев Игорь 52_ЦВР Беспалов, ArzamasIIIю201114125301234Payment waiting
4Весенко Михаил 52_СШОР 12 Еремина, Nizhnij novgorodIIIю201146407711234Payment waiting
5Грахов Виктор 52_ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова, Nizhnij novgorodб/р201110975971234Payment waiting
6Демидов Александр 52_Арина, Nizhnij novgorodб/р201110079531234Paid
7Зубрилин Алексей 52_Nizhnij novgorod, personalб/р20131Paid
8Каманов Максим 52_ДЮЦ "Ровесник", Vachskij rajonб/р2012206260712Payment waiting
9Кондрашкин Федор 52_Nizhnij novgorod, personalб/р20121234Payment waiting
10Кузьмин Тимур 52_СШОР № 12 Завылова, Nizhnij novgorodб/р201263046921234Payment waiting
11Курнов Глеб 52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ, Nizhnij novgorodб/р201114125421234Paid
12Нестеренко Никита 52_Стародумов, Nizhnij novgorodб/р2011142169634Payment waiting
13Поздеев Ярослав 52_СШОР № 12 Завылова, Nizhnij novgorodб/р201263046731234Paid
14Пчелов Кирилл 52_Магнитная Стрелка Трубникова, Dzerzhinskб/р201346377171234Payment waiting
15Рабосин Станислав 52_МАОУ Школа №49, Nizhnij novgorodб/р201120920341234Paid
16Рыбачков Кирилл 76_Медведь - МИГ, JaroslavlIIIю201115041331234Payment waiting
17Самошин Данила 52_Самошины 52, Nizhnij novgorodб/р201114115951234Payment waiting
18Самошин Кирилл 52_Самошины 52, Nizhnij novgorodб/р201114189531234Payment waiting
19Сорокин Николай 33_Гусь-Хрустальный, Gus hrustalnyj rajonб/р2011123451234Payment waiting
20Хмелевский Никита 52_ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова, Nizhnij novgorodб/р201114216561234Payment waiting
21Чернышов Дмитрий 52_ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова, Nizhnij novgorodб/р20122547541234Payment waiting
22Шамсутдинов Артем 16_Cпорт.центр "Пульс", Kazanб/р20121234Payment waiting
23Щепалин Андрей 52_ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова, Nizhnij novgorodб/р201120084901234Payment waiting
М12 - М12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Абросимов Иван 59_Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейс, PermIIIю201086651911234Payment waiting
2Байдулин Ярослав 33_СШ по СО (П), Gorohovetskij rajonIIю201087654431Paid
3Барданов Максим 33_ДЮКСО, Gus hrustalnyj rajonIIIю201021139451234Paid
4Батищев Всеволод 52_Нижегородец (Семенова Н.В), Nizhnij novgorodб/р201063046751234Paid
5Белозеров Роман 52_Стародумов, Nizhnij novgorodI200981695511234Payment waiting
6Булганов Евгений 52_МАОУ Школа №49, Nizhnij novgorodб/р201020920361234Paid
7Бухлаков Артем 52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ, Nizhnij novgorodIIIю200914125061234Paid
8Высокос Владимир 33_ДЮКСО, Gus hrustalnyj rajon200914216461234Paid
9Гувеннов Виктор Максимович 52_Нижегородец (Семенова Н.В), Nizhnij novgorodIIIю200921270911234Paid
10Доценко Илья 52_ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова, Nizhnij novgorodб/р201063046561234Payment waiting
11Дюдин Егор 52_Бор, Borskij rajonIIIю201020072371234Payment waiting
12Евграфов Иван 52_СШОР № 12 Завылова, Nizhnij novgorodIIIю20102547241234Paid
13Железков Глеб 52_Нижегородский район, Nizhnij novgorodIIIю2010700213012Payment waiting
14Ивлиев Виктор 33_ДЮСШ по СО, Kovrovskij rajonб/р201021139821234Payment waiting
15Казанущенко Марк 77_ЮЗАО-Теам, district Juzao20092380051234Paid
16Калюжный Никита 77_ЮЗАО-Теам, district Juzaoб/р201020850181234Paid
17Краснов Андрей Андрей 33_ДЮСШ, Vladimir200921064761234Paid
18Крупий Ярослав 71_СШ "Юность" Жихарев, Tulaб/р200946408351234Payment waiting
19Лебедев Матвей 52_СШОР 12 Еремина, Nizhnij novgorodIIIю201021302981234Payment waiting
20Макаров Никита 52_Магнитная Стрелка Трубникова, Dzerzhinsk201011505741234Payment waiting
21Малышев Дмитрий 77_ЮЗАО-Теам, district Juzao200921024431234Paid
22Надёжкин Артём 52_Магнитная Стрелка Трубникова, Dzerzhinsk201010056651234Payment waiting
23Парамонов Андрей 52_Магнитная Стрелка Трубникова, Dzerzhinsk200910056831234Payment waiting
24Перепелкин Алексей 52_СШОР 12 Еремина, Nizhnij novgorodIIIю201021010461234Paid
25Помигуев Тимофей 77_Искатель, district SzaoIIIю200946488301234Payment waiting
26Прокофьев Михаил 33_ДЮСШ по СО (Я), Vladimir2009151234Payment waiting
27Родянский Дмитрий 52_Магнитная Стрелка Трубникова, DzerzhinskI200994567891234Payment waiting
28Рыбаков Андрей 77_Искатель, district SzaoIIIю201020850771234Payment waiting
29Сафаров Денис 77_ЮЗАО-Теам, district Juzao20092381011234Paid
30Сафонов Артём 52_Магнитная Стрелка Трубникова, Dzerzhinsk201046377631234Payment waiting
31Селегененко Илья 52_СШОР № 12 Завылова, Nizhnij novgorodб/р20102373521234Payment waiting
32Селегененко Ярослав 52_СШОР № 12 Завылова, Nizhnij novgorodIIIю20092547371234Payment waiting
33Силантьев Владислав 76_Сапёры, Jaroslavskij rajonIIю200992018731234Paid
34Сироткин Лев 52_СШОР № 12 Завылова, Nizhnij novgorodIIIю20092373871234Paid
35Смолин Андрей 50_Ногинск, Noginskij rajonб/р200912022201234Paid
36Туманов Тимур 52_МАОУ Школа №49, Nizhnij novgorod200920920351234Paid
37Усольцев Роман 52_СШОР 12 Еремина, Nizhnij novgorod20092125815123Paid
38Храмков Иван 33_Гусь-Хрустальный, Gus hrustalnyj rajon20091234561234Payment waiting
39Шишкин Вячеслав 52_СШОР 12 Еремина, Nizhnij novgorodIIIю201021351301234Payment waiting
40Шувалов Алексей 52_СШОР № 12 Завылова, Nizhnij novgorod200981820541234Paid
41Шульженко Марк 52_ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова, Nizhnij novgorodIIIю200963046661234Payment waiting
42Ямашкин Виктор 52_Нижегородец (Семенова Н.В), Nizhnij novgorodIIIю200921270831234Paid
М14 - Юноши до 15 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Абашкин Иван 33_ДЮСШ, VladimirIII200886560491234Paid
2Баринов Арсений 52_СШОР 12 Еремина, Nizhnij novgorodII200721258221234Payment waiting
3Богопольский Леонид 77_ЮЗАО-Теам, district Juzao200882613341234Paid
4Виноградов Григорий 77_Искатель, district SzaoIIю20088783721234Payment waiting
5Галянин Виталий 52_магнитная стрелка, DzerzhinskIII200881228841234Payment waiting
6Гареев Николай 52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ, Nizhnij novgorodIII200720821021234Paid
7Грибков Матвей 52_Nizhnij novgorodIII2008551234Payment waiting
8Гуленко Александр 52_Nizhnij novgorod20072547631234Payment waiting
9Гуляев Игорь 77_ЮЗАО-Теам, district JuzaoIII200721495041234Paid
10Гусев Богдан 33_ДЮСШ, VladimirIII200786560521234Paid
11Гусев Иван 52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ, Nizhnij novgorodI200781228291234Paid
12Дворянинов Степан 52_Nizhnij novgorodIIю200881228201234Payment waiting
13Дурнов Роман 13_SaranskI20071234Payment waiting
14Елисеев Ярослав 33_ДЮСШ по СО (Я), VladimirIII200851234Payment waiting
15Жиленков Степан 52_Nizhnij novgorodI200711089901234Payment waiting
16Жуков Павел 76_Жуки, JaroslavlI200795434541234Payment waiting
17Зайцев Женя 52_ДЮЦ "Ровесник", Vachskij rajonб/р200812Payment waiting
18Зиновьев Иван 52_Nizhnij novgorod20083331891234Payment waiting
19Иванов Матвей 33_ДЮСШ по СО (Я), VladimirI200761234Payment waiting
20Казачек Алексей 52_Нижегородец (Семенова Н.В), Nizhnij novgorodIIIю200820190781234Paid
21Каликин Дмитрий 52_Nizhnij novgorod200781997331234Payment waiting
22Капунов Олег 52_Nizhnij novgorodI200881820521234Payment waiting
23Кириллов Дмитрий 52_Nizhnij novgorod200720821071234Payment waiting
24Кобелев Герман 33_ДЮСШ по СО (Я), VladimirI200771234Payment waiting
25Кобелев Глеб 33_ДЮСШ по СО (Я), Vladimir200881234Payment waiting
26Козырев Григорий 63_Saksor-ski, SamaraII200721172291234Payment waiting
27Комаров Роман 52_Nizhnij novgorod200886814201234Payment waiting
28Корнилов Ваня 52_ДЮЦ "Ровесник", Vachskij rajonб/р2007206260812Payment waiting
29Костин Никита 52_Nizhnij novgorodIIю200886814141234Payment waiting
30Костромцов Илья 86_SurgutI200786643911234Payment waiting
31Кравчина Владислав 33_СШОР по СО - И, Kovrovskij rajonII200780122971234Payment waiting
32Кротков Кирилл 52_Кротковы, Nizhnij novgorodIIIю2008130163834Payment waiting
33Крупин Даниил 14_JakutskIII200721076181234Payment waiting
34Курнов Данил 52_СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ, Nizhnij novgorodI200782692821234Paid
35Курносов Арсений 52_МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ "Нижегородец", Nizhnij novgorodI200786643951234Payment waiting
36Летов Илья 33_СШ по СО (П), Gorohovetskij rajon20081345631Paid
37Лосев Иван 33_СШОР по СО - И, Kovrovskij rajonI200780679511234Payment waiting
38Лосев Михаил 52_Nizhnij novgorodII20084441234Payment waiting
39Лукашев Антон 52_Nizhnij novgorodIII200780044731234Payment waiting
40Мамыкин Дмитрий 33_ДЮСШ, Vladimir200786560551234Payment waiting
41Маркин Антон 52_ДЮЦ "Ровесник", Vachskij rajonб/р2008206260412Payment waiting
42Маркин Матвей 52_ДЮЦ "Ровесник", Vachskij rajonб/р2008206260512Payment waiting
43Муравьев Сергей 52_Nizhnij novgorodI2008331234Payment waiting
44Нестеренко Матвей 52_Nizhnij novgorod200882692851234Payment waiting
45Окутин Владислав 52_Nizhnij novgorodIIIю200716023641234Payment waiting
46Павлов Егор 52_СШОР 12 Еремина, Nizhnij novgorodI200714250601234Payment waiting
47Петров Михаил 33_СШОР по СО - И, Kovrovskij rajonII200880679451234Payment waiting
48Попов Александр 37_ОГБУ СШОР №3, Иваново, IvanovoI200786644731234Paid
49Русин Максим 37_СШОР 3, Лапочкина, IvanovoIII200714046461234Payment waiting
50Рыбаков Никита 77_Искатель, district SzaoI200782613891234Payment waiting
51Сазонов Павел 52_Nizhnij novgorodI200781701001234Payment waiting
52Сентябрев Женя 52_ДЮЦ "Ровесник", Vachskij rajonб/р2008206260212Payment waiting
53Сибиряков Олег 52_Nizhnij novgorodI200782692561234Payment waiting
54Сидоров Прохор 52_Nizhnij novgorodI200784489971234Payment waiting
55Силантьев Олег 52_Nizhnij novgorodIII200710094991234Payment waiting
56Сорокин Степан 33_ДЮСШ по СО (Я), VladimirI2007201234Payment waiting
57Тимофеев Тимофей 86_SurgutI200785187051234Payment waiting
58Титов Владимир 37_СШОР 3, Лапочкина, IvanovoIIIю200810016981234Payment waiting
59Тихонов Михаил 52_Nizhnij novgorodIIю200880032401234Payment waiting
60Трофимов Владимир 52_Nizhnij novgorodI2007221234Payment waiting
61Трубников Михаил 52_Nizhnij novgorodI2007111234Payment waiting
62Тюменков Даниил 52_СШОР 12 Еремина, Nizhnij novgorodII200880002731234Payment waiting
63Фомин Валерий 52_Nizhnij novgorodII200714216421234Payment waiting
64Франк Амир 52_Nizhnij novgorod20071453771234Payment waiting
65Худяков Арсений 33_ДЮСШ по СО (Я), VladimirI2008171234Payment waiting
66Цилин Иван 52_Nizhnij novgorodIII200781229791234Payment waiting
67Швецов Александр 52_Nizhnij novgorod200710094901234Payment waiting
68Шишкин Никита 52_СШОР 12 Еремина, Nizhnij novgorodIIIю200714250431234Payment waiting
69Язовцев Станислав 52_Nizhnij novgorodIIIю200781228231234Payment waiting
М16 - Юноши до 17 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Акушев Богдан 86_SurgutII200685187701234Payment waiting
2Андреев Марат 33_ДЮСШ, Vladimir200686560511234Paid
3Блинов Денис 77_Искатель, district SzaoКМС200586664891234Payment waiting
4Болотов Кирилл 33_ДЮСШ по СО, Kovrovskij rajonI200686560031234Payment waiting
5Власов Иван 52_ЦВР Беспалов, ArzamasIII200614158541234Payment waiting
6Втюрин Кирилл 52_Nizhnij novgorodI200581228151234Payment waiting
7Глебычев Кирилл 52_СШОР 12 Еремина, Nizhnij novgorodI200520867311234Paid
8Горица Роман 86_SurgutI200685187611234Payment waiting
9Думчев Денис 33_Гусь-Хрустальный, Gus hrustalnyj rajonI200612345671234Payment waiting
10Емельянов Арсений 46_Звезда, KurskI200682752281234Payment waiting
11Еремин Сергей 52_Nizhnij novgorodI200686548251234Payment waiting
12Захаров Михаил 52_Nizhnij novgorodIII200613016081234Payment waiting
13Зякин Никита 33_ДЮСШ, VladimirI200586560601234Paid
14Канаев Дмитрий 33_СШОР по СО - И, Kovrovskij rajonI200680679331234Payment waiting
15Клипов Всеволод 33_ДЮСШ по СО, Kovrovskij rajonII200586560041234Payment waiting
16Колов Вячеслав 86_SurgutIII200685187641234Payment waiting
17Кротков Максим 52_Кротковы, Nizhnij novgorodIIIю2005145921134Payment waiting
18Крупчатников Михаил 52_магнитная стрелка, DzerzhinskI200681228951234Payment waiting
19Крылов Николай 52_Nizhnij novgorodII200581820511234Payment waiting
20Кураев Даниил 52_Nizhnij novgorodI200516023631234Payment waiting
21Курюкин Егор 52_СДЮСШОР№12 Щурова, Nizhnij novgorodI200680161591234Paid
22Макаров Тимофей 52_Nizhnij novgorodI200586557861234Payment waiting
23Меньшов Федор 33_ДЮСШ, Vladimir200686560561234Paid
24Минин Федор 52_Nizhnij novgorodI200681229281234Payment waiting
25Мироненко Никита 52_магнитная стрелка, DzerzhinskII200680710081234Payment waiting
26Никифоров Семен 52_магнитная стрелка, Dzerzhinsk20061234Payment waiting
27Петушков Алексей 52_Nizhnij novgorodI200580122951234Payment waiting
28Пичугин Илья 77_ЮЗАО-Теам, district JuzaoКМС200581092221234Paid
29Радостин Егор 52_МБУ ДО ДООЦ "Дзержинец", Balahninskij rajonIII200621234Payment waiting
30Расторгуев Иван 52_Nizhnij novgorodI200582692811234Payment waiting
31Репин Максим 52_магнитная стрелка, DzerzhinskI200581228691234Payment waiting
32Рудневский Андрей 77_Искатель, district SzaoI200581051351234Payment waiting
33Рыбаков Семен 77_Искатель, district SzaoI200520850401234Payment waiting
34Савчук Иван 33_ДЮСШ, VladimirI200586560481234Paid
35Сазонов Константин 52_Nizhnij novgorodI200584701001234Payment waiting
36Силантьев Валерий 76_Сапёры, Jaroslavskij rajonII200586663681234Paid
37Сиренко Дмитрий 86_Surgut200685187371234Payment waiting
38Смирнов Александр 52_магнитная стрелка, DzerzhinskI200581228781234Payment waiting
39Солдатов Павел 52_Nizhnij novgorodI200572072451234Payment waiting
40Степанов Никита 33_ДЮСШ, VladimirI200586560581234Paid
41Степушов Гордей 52_Nizhnij novgorodI200686547121234Payment waiting
42Сурков Артём 33_СШОР по СО - И, Kovrovskij rajonI200680679541234Payment waiting
43Татус Леонид 52_Nizhnij novgorodIII200510016101234Payment waiting
44Федин Егор 33_ДЮСШ по СО (Я), VladimirI2006191234Payment waiting
45Черемисинов Ростислав 37_ОГБУ СШОР №3, Иваново, IvanovoI200521318771234Paid
46Шевчук Дмитрий 52_Nizhnij novgorodКМС200580032411234Payment waiting
47Шененков Даниил 52_магнитная стрелка, DzerzhinskI200580205631234Payment waiting
48Шкилев Алексей 63_Saksor-ski, SamaraI200680001431234Payment waiting
49Штанин Егор 33_ДЮСШ по СО, Kovrovskij rajonIII200513909951234Payment waiting
М18 - Юноши до 19 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Белов Денис 52_Nizhnij novgorodIII200414216431234Payment waiting
2Горин Михаил 33_ДЮСШ по СО (Я), VladimirКМС200441234Payment waiting
3Гусаков Дмитрий 33_СШОР по СО - И, Kovrovskij rajonI200480679601234Payment waiting
4Душин Захар 33_СШОР по СО - И, Kovrovskij rajonКМС2003806795012Payment waiting
5Елисеев Сергей 52_Nizhnij novgorodI200486664311234Payment waiting
6Киселев Лев 33_ДЮСШ по СО, Kovrovskij rajonI200486560261234Payment waiting
7Кондратьев Денис 52_Nizhnij novgorodI200482692471234Payment waiting
8Лукинов Сергей 33_ДЮСШ по СО (Я), VladimirКМС2004111234Payment waiting
9Морев Павел 33_ДЮСШ по СО (Я), VladimirКМС2004121234Payment waiting
10Неудачин Михаил 77_ЮЗАО-Теам, district JuzaoII200421024791234Paid
11Панкратов Михаил 33_ДЮСШ по СО (Я), VladimirКМС2004131234Payment waiting
12Пестряков Тимофей 52_Nizhnij novgorodI200382691531234Payment waiting
13Петров Дмитрий 52_Nizhnij novgorodI200414103151234Payment waiting
14Радостин Илья 52_МБУ ДО ДООЦ "Дзержинец", Balahninskij rajonII200411234Paid
15Сибиряков Кирилл 52_Nizhnij novgorodКМС200382692491234Payment waiting
16Симонов Дмитрий 47_Ювента, Sosnovyj borI200381101201234Paid
17Титов Матвей 37_СШОР 3, Лапочкина, IvanovoI200414046421234Payment waiting
М21А - Фестивальная группа
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Бектимиров Адик 86_SurgutI198585187391234Payment waiting
2Гулин Андрей 52_ГУ МЧС по НО, Nizhnij novgorodI1994700212734Payment waiting
3Жихарев Вячеслав 71_СШ "Юность" Жихарев, TulaМС199784006001234Payment waiting
4Иванов Сергей 33_СШОР по СО - И, Kovrovskij rajonКМС1989866596134Payment waiting
М21АК - Короткая дистанция
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Бабин Илья 52_Vachskij rajon, personalб/р199512Paid
2Рыбачков Дмитрий 76_Медведь - МИГ, Jaroslavlб/р198115041071234Payment waiting
3Старостин Алексей 14_Jakutsk, personalб/р20001234Paid
М35 - М35
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Гусев Алексей 52_Поволжье СПОРТ, Nizhnij novgorodМС1984865478234Payment waiting
2Королев Алексей 52_Nizhnij novgorod, personalI198210056761234Paid
3Логашов Евгений 52_Березовка, Nizhegorodskaja bogorodskij rajonКМС19841415767234Paid
4Перминов Андрей 50_Himki, personalI198686617661234Payment waiting
5Петров Илья 33_Kovrovskij rajon, personalКМС198314216641234Paid
6Пикинский Андрей 33_Plan B, Kovrovskij rajonМС1981865463534Paid
7Сипиков Евгений 52_Арина, Nizhnij novgorodIII19822543294Payment waiting
8Соловьёв Алексей 33_Команда, Kovrovskij rajonКМС19858670669234Paid
9Строкин Павел 52_Сосновый дебош, Nizhnij novgorodМС198486665261234Paid
М40 - М40
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Антипин Олег 33_ДЮСШ, VladimirIII196621177871234Paid
2Залялов Наиль 52_Стародумов, Nizhnij novgorodМС19781111111234Payment waiting
3Кузнецов Валерий 52_Арина, Nizhnij novgorodI19768000300234Paid
4Махалин Руслан 52_Маруся, Nizhnij novgorodI19778004284234Paid
5Силантьев Алексей 76_Сапёры, Jaroslavskij rajonI198072083931234Paid
6Федосин Антон 78_Sankt peterburg, personalIIю197920400951234Paid
7Яхин Иван 66_Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskijIII198085188881234Paid
М45 - М45
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Жуков Андрей 14_Jakutsk, personalб/р197214225311234Paid
2Зозуля Вячеслав 77_Москва ЗелАО, district Zelenogradskij aoI19728638318123Paid
3Зозуля Вячеслав 77_МОСКВА, district TsaoII197286383184Paid
4Козырев Павел 63_Saksor-ski, SamaraКМС197686591441234Payment waiting
5Кротков Михаил 52_Кротковы, Nizhnij novgorodI1973868141534Payment waiting
6Мордирос Александр 77_МГУ, district JuzaoI19756818181234Paid
7Самошин Илья 52_Самошины 52, Nizhnij novgorodII197687190021234Payment waiting
8Чесноков Станислав 33_Чесноковы, Kovrovskij rajonб/р1974139098134Paid
М50 - М50
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Макаров Дмитрий 52_Семенов, Semenovskij rajonII1965160249934Payment waiting
2Сазонов Игорь 52_Nizhnij novgorodI19688870100234Payment waiting
3Цветков Антон 52_Цветковы 52, Nizhnij novgorodI196787190011234Paid
М55 - М55
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Исаев Вячеслав 21_ЭКРА, Cheboksaryб/р1964200578934Paid
2Михайлов Василий 14_Jakutsk, personalII196520867381234Paid
3Рулев Дмитрий 52_Selekta, DzerzhinskI1963130160634Paid
4Смирнов Игорь 52_Нижегородский район, Nizhnij novgorodII196681228971234Payment waiting
М60 - М60
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Евстюнин Анатолий 52_магн. стрелка, Dzerzhinskб/р196114115801234Payment waiting
2Жженов Сергей 52_Арина, Nizhnij novgorodб/р19571301643234Paid
3Мыльников Валентин 50_О-НиКс, Ramenskij rajonI195880044691234Payment waiting
4Панькин Юрий 52_НН Саров, Sarovб/р195889578834Paid
5Харпаев Валерий 76_Jaroslavl, personalб/р19572011500234Payment waiting
М65 - М65
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Амосов Николай 71_Контур, TulaII195510077291234Paid
2Герасимов Сергей 33_Vladimirskaja oblast, personalб/р19558665957234Paid
3Глазырин Николай 52_Арина, Nizhnij novgorodI19549816813234Paid
4Голубев Павел 52_Nizhnij novgorod, personalб/р1955254465123Paid
5Гундоров Сергей 50_Krasnogorsk, personalI19558643715123Payment waiting
6Демидов Александр 52_Арина, Nizhnij novgorodб/р195414157191234Paid
7Додонов Евгений 52_Арина, Nizhnij novgorodIII19527204430234Paid
8Качурин Сергей 71_ГЦРиНТТДиЮ, TulaII195413025851234Paid
9Лукьянов Александр 52_Nizhnij novgorod, personalКМС195272082661234Paid
10Старкин Виктор Ив 52_Sunsport, Nizhnij novgorodIII19521400100234Paid
М70 - М70
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Горев Сергей 52_клб Сормович, Balahninskij rajonI19501234Paid
2Горелов Вячеслав 68_Tambov, personalI195010079231234Paid
3Каслов Петр 77_Кунцево-ОРСА, district ZaoII194820407201234Paid
4Руменко Владимир 77_ГСОБ "Лесная", district Troitskij aoб/р19481234Paid
5Святов Владимир 52_Nizhnij novgorod, personalКМС19492005710234Paid
6Шорохов Иван 77_Московский компас, district Vaoб/р195186462871234Payment waiting
7Якимушкин Александр 77_district Juao, personalII195186664081234Paid
М75 - М75
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Яшин Виктор 52_Sunsport, Nizhnij novgorodIII194625445734Paid
МН - Новички
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Бектимиров Марсель 86_SurgutIIIю201085187691234Payment waiting
2Бурнаев Андрей 52_Нижегородский район, Nizhnij novgorodб/р201212Payment waiting
3Воробей Илья 86_SurgutIIIю200885187721234Payment waiting
4Ковшарев Дмитрий 52_Кстово ДДЮТ, Kstovskij rajonб/р2008818209612Payment waiting
5Ковшарев Сергей 52_Кстово ДДЮТ, Kstovskij rajonб/р1983818207912Payment waiting
6Кутилин Андрей 52_ДЮЦ "Ровесник", Vachskij rajonб/р200712Payment waiting
7Матвеев Михаил 52_Кстово ДДЮТ, Kstovskij rajonб/р20093037101Payment waiting
8Моисеев Всеволод 52_СШОР № 12 Завылова, Nizhnij novgorodIIIю20082373741234Payment waiting
9Смородин Андрей 52_Школа №131, Nizhnij novgorodб/р201310064011234Payment waiting
10Фролов Кирилл 52_Нижегородец (Семенова Н.В), Nizhnij novgorodб/р201063046611234Paid
МУЖЧИНЫ - МУЖЧИНЫ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Барышников Сергей 52_Арина, Nizhnij novgorodКМС198414216441234Paid
2Брусенцов Даниил 52_Nizhnij novgorodI200213936291234Payment waiting
3Ведякин Денис 52_магнитная стрелка, DzerzhinskКМС200181228911234Payment waiting
4Гладун Алексей 30_AstrahanКМС19891234Payment waiting
5Дрянков Антон 52_МАОУ Школа №49, Nizhnij novgorodМС199114Payment waiting
6Дулатов Александр 52_магнитная стрелка, DzerzhinskМС199210015161234Payment waiting
7Екишев Евгений 52_Nizhnij novgorodМС199781229291234Payment waiting
8Жуков Андрей 76_Жуки, JaroslavlI198180405811234Payment waiting
9Зазулин Евгений 34_Nehaevskij rajon, personalКМС1990566467531234Payment waiting
10Иванов Георгий 30_AstrahanI19851234Payment waiting
11Казаков Константин 77_district Tsao, personalI198384448881234Payment waiting
12Калюжный Александр 77_ЮЗАО-Теам, district JuzaoI197680044761234Paid
13Качурин Алексей 71_ГЦРиНТТДиЮ, TulaМС198786450401234Paid
14Козлов Даниил 13_SaranskКМС200013003641234Payment waiting
15Козырев Андрей 52_DzerzhinskМС199310051221234Payment waiting
16Коржук Андрей 52_Nizhnij novgorod, personalКМС200072084131Payment waiting
17Краснояров Евгений 52_Nizhnij novgorod, personalМС1983866438034Paid
18Курносов Никита 52_ГАУ НО «ЦСП», Nizhnij novgorodМС200186664001234Paid
19Кутин Денис 37_СШОР 3, Лапочкина, IvanovoКМС199714046411234Payment waiting
20Маслов Леонид 37_СШОР 3, Лапочкина, IvanovoКМС199414046441234Payment waiting
21Мизонов Сергей 52_Nizhnij novgorodМС1999862869334Payment waiting
22Морозов Сергей 33_33 район, Ковров, Kovrovskij rajonМС198186559891234Payment waiting
23Ноткин Роман 77_ЮЗАО-Теам, district JuzaoКМС1998839383412Paid
24Панкратов Роман 50_KlimovskКМС197781007771234Payment waiting
25Плетнев Алексей 63_Toljatti, personalI198699113331234Payment waiting
26Попов Борис 33_СШОР по СО - И, Kovrovskij rajonКМС200186549671234Payment waiting
27Резюков Александр 52_Nizhnij novgorod, personalI198980319361234Paid
28Сафин Руслан 63_Самара-Сокол, SamaraI198585183641234Paid
29Свинухин Иван 33_СШОР по СО - И, Kovrovskij rajonКМС200280679421234Payment waiting
30Сидоров Александр 33_Ковров, Kovrovskij rajonМС1992826925234Payment waiting
31Симаков Максим 77_district Juao, personalКМС198486620271234Paid
32Смирнов Никита 50_МО Яхрома, Dmitrovskij rajonКМС198986507381234Payment waiting
33Соловьёв Сергей 52_магнитная стрелка, DzerzhinskI200281228791234Payment waiting
34Сухарев Петр 77_Искатель, district SzaoМС199286476611234Payment waiting
35Терехин Дмитрий 58_ГоризонтТ, PenzaМС197386814531234Payment waiting
36Тихончук Алексей 52_магнитная стрелка, DzerzhinskМС199692004151234Payment waiting
37Ухванов Андрей 52_магнитная стрелка, DzerzhinskМС19921234Payment waiting
38Федоров Виталий 77_O-VITA, district JuzaoI19878666000234Payment waiting
РСД - Родители с детьми
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Гусева Дарья 52_Поволжье СПОРТ, Nizhnij novgorodб/р2013100565234Payment waiting
2Казачек Виктория 52_Нижегородец (Семенова Н.В), Nizhnij novgorodб/р201663046681234Paid
3Мокин Егор 52_ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова, Nizhnij novgorodб/р2016630434Payment waiting
4Плис Виталина 52_Way of Santiago, Nizhnij novgorodб/р2018140983513Paid
5Рыбачков Семен 76_Медведь - МИГ, Jaroslavlб/р20151234Payment waiting
6Сафонов Кирилл 52_Магнитная Стрелка Трубникова, Dzerzhinskб/р20154600034Payment waiting
7Семенова София Александровна 52_Нижегородец (Семенова Н.В), Nizhnij novgorodб/р201513949281234Paid
8Силантьев Всеволод 76_Сапёры, Jaroslavskij rajonб/р201414518021234Paid
9Тортева Анастасия 52_Стародумов, Nizhnij novgorodб/р201320084951234Payment waiting
10Усольцева Ирина 52_СШОР 12 Еремина, Nizhnij novgorodб/р20142135121123Paid

Available payment methods

Other events, Orienteering, National