Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Открытый Кубок ФСО г.Шебекино в дисциплине кросс-лонг

Orienteering Local
Registration finished 08.05.2021 23:00 MSK

List of registered Online participants (total 108)

Export as file:

OPEN - открытая группа
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Слюсаренко Дарья "ДЮЦ"Развитие" Шебекиноб/р1990
Ж 10 - 2011-2012
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Антонова Галина БОЦДЮТиЭ Атлантб/р20111116111
2Жихарева Мария "ДЮЦ"Развитие" ТЕМПб/р2011
3Заводнова Дарья "ДЮЦ"Развитие" Шебекиноб/р2011
4Коровяковская Арина "ДЮЦ"Развитие" Шебекиноб/р2012
5Курлова Дарья БОЦДЮТиЭ Шебекино(Ф)б/р2011
6Лазько Екатерина "ДЮЦ"Развитие" Шебекиноб/р2013
Out of contest, other age
7Митрохина Елизовета БОЦДЮТиЭ Шебекино(Ф)б/р2011
8Тимонова Екатерина "ДЮЦ"Развитие" ТЕМПб/р2011
9Хитрина Милана БОЦДЮТиЭ Шебекино(Ф)б/р2011
10Честова Дарья БОЦДЮТиЭ Чб/р2011
11Щербакова Мария БОЦДЮТиЭ Шебекино(Ф)б/р2012
Ж 12 - 2009-2010
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Богачева София "ДЮЦ"Развитие" ТЕМПб/р2010
2Лазарева Ангелина "ДЮЦ"Развитие" ТЕМПб/р2010
3Мирошиченко Ксения ДЮСШ "Турист" Гостищева20094620116
4Мисливец Александра ДЮСШ "Турист" Гостищева20094620113
5Никитина Мария БОЦДЮТиЭ Шебекино БIIIю2010
6Сивых Александра БОЦДЮТиЭ Шебекино БIIю2009
7Холостова София "ДЮЦ"Развитие" ТЕМПб/р2010
Ж 14 - 2007-2008
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Бойко Марианна БОЦДЮТиЭ Шебекино Б2008
2Ваулина Владислава БОЦДЮТиЭ Шебекино БII2007
3Евсюкова Алиса ДЮСШ "Турист" ГостищеваIIю20084620122
4Перепелица Алена МБУДО ДЮСШ "Турист" Неминущий2007
5Пыханова София БОЦДЮТиЭ Шебекино БIIю2008
6Смирнова Софья БОЦДЮТиЭ Шебекино2007
7Тарасова Анна БОЦДЮТиЭ Шебекино(Ф)б/р2008
8Цура Кира БОЦДЮТиЭ ШебекиноII2007
Ж 16 - 2005-2006
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Дудченко Инна БОЦДЮТиЭ ШебекиноI2005
2Игольникова Татьяна "ДЮЦ"Развитие" ТЕМПI2005
3Коньшина Елена БОЦДЮТиЭ Шебекино БII2006
4Король Екатерина ДЮСШ "Турист" ГостищеваI2005
5Томаровская Екатерина БОЦДЮТиЭ ШебекиноI2006
Ж 18 - 2003-2004
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Борисова Мария "ДЮЦ"Развитие" ТЕМПI20049996699
2Ваулина Надежда БОЦДЮТиЭ Шебекино БI2003
3Кислых Эвелина БОЦДЮТиЭ ШебекиноI20031406681
4Михайлюкова Екатерина ДЮСШ"Турист"-КСО"Спартак"КМС2003
Ж 21 - 2002 и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Борисова Дарья "ДЮЦ"Развитие" ТЕМПМС1995966669
2Зыкова Юлия Belgorod, personalб/р19758155518
Out of contest, other age
3Колесникова Анна "ДЮЦ"Развитие" ШебекиноКМС1990
4Мерзликина Владислава ДЮСШ "Турист" ГостищеваКМС1999
5Михайлюкова Дарья ДЮСШ"Турист"-КСО"Спартак"I2001
Ж 40
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Бойко Татьяна БОЦДЮТиЭ Шебекино БI1975
2Честова Ольга БОЦДЮТиЭ ЧМС1972
3Шевченко Ольга Belgorod, personalб/р1975
Ж 50
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Гостищева Светлана ДЮСШ "Турист" ГостищеваI19651301466
2Никитина Ольга Shebekinskij rajon, personalб/р1965
3Панова Валентина Shebekinskij rajon, personalб/р1965
М 10 - 2011-2012
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Бонцевич Егор ДЮСШ "Турист" Гостищеваб/р2011
2Войтенко Степан БОЦДЮТиЭ Чб/р2011
3Гудумак Артем ДЮСШ "Турист" Гостищеваб/р2011
4Карабут Даниил "ДЮЦ"Развитие" Шебекиноб/р2013
Out of contest, other age
5Колесников Кирилл "ДЮЦ"Развитие" ШебекиноIIIю2011
6Колычев Павел БОЦДЮТиЭ Шебекино(Ф)б/р2011
7Кутейко Максим ДЮСШ "Турист" Гостищеваб/р2011
8Лазько Николай "ДЮЦ"Развитие" Шебекиноб/р2013
Out of contest, other age
9Петров Матвей ДЮСШ "Турист" Гостищеваб/р2012
10Попелышко Назар БОЦДЮТиЭ Чб/р2011
11Сиденко Егор БОЦДЮТиЭ Шебекино(Ф)б/р2011
12Сычев Евгений БОЦДЮТиЭ Атлантб/р2012
13Тадля Василий БОЦДЮТиЭ Шебекино Бб/р2012
14Шаламов Артем "ДЮЦ"Развитие" ТЕМПб/р2012
М 12 - 2009-2010
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Бондаренко Георгий ДЮСШ "Турист" ГостищеваIIIю2009
2Гаман Дмитрий БОЦДЮТиЭ Шебекино(Ф)б/р2009
3Горбунов Никита ДЮСШ "Турист" ГостищеваIIю20094620125
4Денисов Владислав МБУДО ДЮСШ "Турист" Неминущийб/р2010
5Долгодуш Николай БОЦДЮТиЭ Шебекино Бб/р2009
6Долженко Юрий БОЦДЮТиЭ Шебекино(Ф)б/р2009
7Евдокимов Борис БОЦДЮТиЭ Шебекино БIIю2009
8Ефимов Макар БОЦДЮТиЭ Компас2009
9Кошик Дмитрий ДЮСШ "Турист" ГостищеваIIIю2010
10Лукьяненко Павел МБУДО ДЮСШ "Турист" Неминущийб/р2010
11Михайлюков Никита ДЮСШ"Турист"-КСО"Спартак"IIю2010
12Ситников Илья МБУДО ДЮСШ "Турист" Неминущийб/р2010
13Томаровский Федор БОЦДЮТиЭ Шебекино БIIIю2009
14Третьяков Роман ДЮСШ "Турист" ГостищеваIIIю2009
15Хавкин Никита МБУДО ДЮСШ "Турист" Неминущийб/р2010
16Чернов Егор БОЦДЮТиЭ Шебекино Бб/р2010
М 14 - 2007-2008
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Александров Максим БОЦДЮТиЭ Шебекино БIIю2008
2Алехин Артем ДЮСШ "Турист" ГостищеваII20072131707
3Войтенко Федор БОЦДЮТиЭ ЧI2007
4Голубцов Александр ДЮСШ "Турист" Гостищева20084620120
5Картавых Андрей БОЦДЮТиЭ Шебекино(Ф)IIIю2008
6Меженин Илья БОЦДЮТиЭ Ч2007
7Никитин Александр БОЦДЮТиЭ Шебекино БIIю2007
8Петров Никита БОЦДЮТиЭ Шебекино Б2007
9Сорокин Егор БОЦДЮТиЭ Шебекино БIIю2007
10Федоров Артур "ДЮЦ"Развитие" ТЕМП2008
11Яглов Егор БОЦДЮТиЭ Шебекино(Ф)IIIю2008
М 16 - 2005-2006
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Неткачев Даниил БОЦДЮТиЭ ШебекиноI2006
М 18 - 2003-2004
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Молчанов Владислав БОЦДЮТиЭ ШебекиноI2003
М 21 - 2002 и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Бабаев Андрей Belgorod, personalI1991
2Бакаев Виктор Shebekinskij rajon, personalб/р1993
3Зыков Василий Belgorod, personalМС19838269279
4Репин Андрей ЕТМI1989
5Свирский Дмитрий Belgorod, personalб/р1989
6Чепурных Евгений ДЮСШ "Турист" ГостищеваI1997
М 40
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Божко Василий Belgorodskaja oblast, personalб/р1981
2Михайлюков Андрей ДЮСШ"Турист"-КСО"Спартак"б/р1975
3Перепелица Михаил Shebekinskij rajon, personalб/р19731415431
4Томаровский Анатолий ШебекиноII19761406678
М 50
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Безруков Андрей Ракитноеб/р19692101433
2Бочарников Владимир Шебекино-Чемпионб/р19642101464
3Неминущий Владимир МБУДО ДЮСШ "Турист" Неминущийб/р1962
4Обухов Дмитрий Ракитноеб/р19682101431
5Репин Игорь ЕТМб/р1963
6Тяжкороб Юрий ДЮСШ "Турист" ГостищеваI19622131790
М 60
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Гордик Александр Белгородб/р1954
2Токарь Валерий Belgorod, personalб/р1959

Available payment methods