Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Закрытие летнего сезона 2019

Orienteering. Local.

Registration finished 26.10.2019 13:00 MSK

List of Participants

Event Creator

Иван Турбаков
89990100312 Турбаков Иван

List of registered Online participants (total 52)

Export as file:
МЛАДШИЕ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Зубарев Степан BirobidzhanIIIю200712
2Нетесаный Вадим Birobidzhan, personalб/р200912
3Першанин Вадим Телепузики200719112
4Раков Александр г.БиробиджанIIIю200912
5Таекин Михаил BirobidzhanIIю20091
6Трифонов Максим ЦДТIIю200912
7Фоломеев Кирилл Birobidzhan, personalб/р200912
8Чавкин Михаил Birobidzhanб/р200712
9Шинкевич Егор Birobidzhan, personalб/р200912
МЛАДШИЕ--Ж
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Ростовцева Валерия BirobidzhanIIю20082
2Сластухина Дарья Birobidzhan, personalIIIю200912
3Ступникова Александра Birobidzhan, personalIIIю201019512
НОВИЧКИ - 1 год обучение
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Алёшин Данила Birobidzhanб/р20112
2Боровик Антон Birobidzhanб/р20061
3Волохов Глеб Birobidzhanб/р201012
4Добровецкий Данила Birobidzhanб/р200912
5Козлов Денис Birobidzhanб/р200912
6Кутьев Степан Birobidzhanб/р20092
7Парыгин Богдан Birobidzhanб/р201112
8Петров Даниил Birobidzhanб/р20091
9Шуаев Тагир Birobidzhanб/р200912
10Явиц Данил BirobidzhanIIIю201012
НОВИЧКИ-Ж - 1 год обучение
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Зиновьева Альбина Birobidzhanб/р200812
2Ракова Вика г.БиробиджанIIIю201212
3Сапунова Анастасия Birobidzhanб/р200512
4Филимонова Анастасия Биробиджанб/р20111
ОПЕН - Родители
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Евсикова Евгения Birobidzhan, personalб/р19831
2Малашенко Екатерина Birobidzhan, personalб/р19821
3Маслакова Маргарита Birobidzhan, personalб/р19821
4Парыгина Елена Birobidzhanб/р19801
СРЕДНИЕ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Данилов Михаил ЦДТб/р200612
2Манычкин Артём BirobidzhanII20061
3Овчинников Николай ЦДТIII200619012
4Плешанов Даниил ЦДТIIIю200512
5Тетерюк Максим ЦДТ200518712
6Ушаков Глеб BirobidzhanIIю200512
СРЕДНИЕ-Ж
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Брылёва Алина ЦДТб/р200612
2Вальченко Эмилия ЦДТIIIю200719612
СТАРШИЕ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Беспалов Алексей BirobidzhanI200418612
2Гурин Сергей г.ХабаровскМС199012
3Зудаев Владислав МастеранеплачутМС199312
4Квасов Денис Birobidzhan, personalIIIю200312
5Корнилаев Егор ColombiaКМС200212
6Лавринайтис Сергей Birobidzhan, personalI197712
СТАРШИЕ-Ж
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Ващенко Марина Birobidzhan, personalII197212
2Гурина Татьяна г.БиробиджанI1965866780012
3Ежова Наталья Birobidzhan, personalI200419312
4Молодкина Татьяна г.БиробиджанII1970866778812
5Степанова Мария ЦДТII200612
6Сучкова Софья г.БиробиджанI200512
7Ушакова Елизавета ЦДТI200519212
8Шихова Яна ЦДТI200212

Available payment methods

Other events, Orienteering, Evrejskaja avt obl autonomous oblast