Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Открытый Чемпионат и Первенство Ульяновской области «Памяти Анны Аристовой»

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 16.07.2019 23:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 285)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

ДТР - дети с родителями
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Албутов Никита Старт-Малковаб/р2007123
2Бредихина Александра КСО "Формула-О"б/р201123
3Денисова Александра КСО "Формула-О"б/р201023
4Дмитриев Александр ДЮСШ "Заволжье"б/р20104990679123
5Калинин Денис Uljanovsk, personalб/р2013200586523
6Китаев Роман Uljanovsk, personalб/р2010610697723
7Козорез Виталий Uljanovsk, personalб/р201312
8Лебедева Ангелина КСО "Формула-О"б/р200823
9Павлюкова Карина КСО "Формула-О"б/р200923
10Пегова Владислава Старт-Малковаб/р2007123
11Фролов Ярослав ДЮСШ "Заволжье"б/р20126106973123
12Яковлева Алина Старт-Малковаб/р2007123
Ж10
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Быкова Анастасия САКСОР-ЭнергетикIIIю20091404533123
2Махиянова Амира ДЮСШ Заволжье" СтартIIIю20106304306123
3Мязина Дарья Взлёт-За ВДВIIю20096106994123
4Немытова Таня ДЮСШ Заволжье" СтартIIю20102005818123
5Николаева Юлия ЗОЖ-Зарипов20096303057123
6Самаркина Олеся ДЮСШ Заволжье" СтартIIю20092069521123
7Хабибуллова Динара ДЮСШ "Заволжье"б/р20094509885123
Ж12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Африкантова Дарья Saksor-skiIIю2007237237123
2Боголюбова Виктория Юность ЧувашииIIю20084850523123
3Воротилина Валерия ДЮСШ "Заволжье"20074509880123
4Клыкова Карина ЗОЖ-Зарипов2008254429123
5Колтунова Арина Взлёт-За ВДВ20076106985123
6Корнетова Виктория САКСОР-Энергетик20071404534123
7Павлова Яна ЗОЖ ДЮСШ Лен. р-на ЛукьяноваIIIю2007450708523
8Петрова Ксения Юность Чувашии20084850517123
9Ржавцева Евгения Взлёт-За ВДВ20076106988123
10Садомская Ксения сокол2007235035123
11Санкеева Ксения Взлёт-За ВДВIII20076106989123
12Северюхина Кира Взлёт-За ВДВ20086303246123
13Смирнова Ирина Альтернативаб/р20082040601123
14Старчикова Алена ЗОЖ-ЗариповIIIю20076303073123
15Шалдышева Дарья мск О"Лень20081602458123
Ж14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Азизова Амина ЗОЖ ДЮСШ Лен. р-на ЛукьяноваIIю2006630309723
2Демидкина Анна ЗОЖ ДЮСШ Лен. р-на ЛукьяноваIII2006450705523
3Дикова Юлия ЦДТ №6 г.УльяновскII20062069527123
4Каюшникова Александра Ориент-ЭдельвейсII2006237130123
5Клыкова Ксения ЗОЖ-ЗариповIII20056302300123
6Константинова Юлия ЧГУIII20006101057123
7Кормилицына Дарья ЦДТ №6 г.УльяновскI20057210832123
8Крылова Наталья Старт-МалковаI20054509874123
9Муленко Софья СДЮСШОР№14 "Жигули"IIю2006333152123
10Петрова Надежда ЧГУIIIю20076101053123
11Пронина Анастасия САКСОР-ЭнергетикI20051428464123
12Руденкова Елизавета ЗОЖ ДЮСШ Лен. р-на Лукьянова2006630320723
13Северюхина Наталья Взлёт-За ВДВб/р1977123
14Селянкина Дарья ДЮСШ Заволжье" СтартII20056304307123
15Сергеева Алиса ДЮСШ "Заволжье"I20054990677123
16Царева Анастасия ДЮСШ "Заволжье"20066304336123
Ж16
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Башканкова Евгения ДЮСШ "Заволжье"I20042073630123
2Белова Софья ЗОЖ ДЮСШ Лен. р-на ЛукьяноваIII2004630320523
3Гришова Софья КСО "Формула-О"II2003123
4Жидова Полина ЦДТ №6 г.УльяновскII20032005867123
5Каленкова Елена ЗОЖ-ЗариповII20046303059123
6Махиянова Адиля ДЮСШ Заволжье" СтартI20046303233123
7Пустобаева Светлана ДЮСШ "Заволжье"I20042070998123
Ж18
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Антонова Мария ДЮСШ "Заволжье"КМС20022073628123
2Владимирова Валерия Юность ЧувашииI20012005783123
3Волкова Камиля ЦДТ №6 г.УльяновскI20022129466123
4Воронкова Инна САКСОР-ЭнергетикI20021404531123
5Ежова Валерия САКСОР-ЭнергетикI20021404529123
6Самаркина Екатерина ДЮСШ Заволжье" СтартI20019000530123
7Томан Мария САКСОР-ЭнергетикКМС20021007740123
8Фомина Светлана УлГТУб/р2001123
Ж21
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Амерханова Гузель УлГТУI1996123
2Афанасьева Анна УлГПУ им.И.Н. УльяноваМС19881302010123
3Белова Ольга СтартМС19882005888123
4Грязнова Анна СДЮСШОР№3-УниверсалКМС2000123
5Зимина Юлия Старт-МалковаМС199986643603
6Коробова Юлия САКСОР-"Контур"I19931207993123
7Медведева Антонида УлГТУб/р1998123
8Разубаева Ирина УлГТУII1999123
9Ракова Кристина СаксорКМС19831123
10Симонова Александра УлГТУI1998200584423
11Ульянина Анна УлГТУII2000123
12Фадеева Мария УлГПУ им.И.Н. УльяноваКМС20001412446123
13Федюкова Елена ЦДТ №6 г.УльяновскКМС19752005868123
Ж30
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Алескарова Динара СК МеридианIII19881424211123
2Баландина Ирина ЗОЖ-Зариповб/р19652005887123
3Илькина Ксения УлГПУ им.И.Н. Ульяноваб/р19891140134123
4Малкова Наталья Старт-МалковаI19772005824123
5Сорокоумова Лилия Пух и КоI1988160224223
6Шалдышева Екатерина мск О"ЛеньI19821408315123
7Ярухина Юлия Старт-МалковаI19891
Ж40
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Акимова Ирина ЗОЖ-ЗариповII19692073344123
2Балахонкина Елена СаксорМС1977123
3Волкова Гульнара ЦДТ №6 г.Ульяновскб/р1978721049523
4Кормилицына Людмила ЦДТ №6 г.Ульяновскб/р1978200581723
5Купцова Наталья СоюзI19722040633123
6Пронина Марина САКСОР-Энергетикб/р19701404530123
7Семенова Татьяна СДЮСШОР№3-Универсалб/р197223
8Спектор Алена САКСОР-HUNTERб/р19771602319123
9Фролова Елена СтартI196525471123
10Чернова Наталья УлГТУб/р19718010668123
Ж50
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Арасланова Галина АльтернативаКМС196721112172
2Баландина Татьяна ЗОЖ-Зариповб/р19652070997123
3Данилова Антонина ЗОЖII19621386875123
4Журлова Светлана ЗОЖ-Зариповб/р19622005823123
5Иванова Елена ДЮСШ "Заволжье"б/р19622005855123
6Ландышева Лилия Четра, Чебоксарыб/р19614502600123
7Моисеева Ирина ЗАРЯ САМАРАб/р196423
8Никонорова Зинаида Четра, ЧебоксарыI19638625621123
9Платошина Надежда ВАЗб/р19621423735123
10Потапова Нина ЗОЖI1951800737423
11Сорокина Ольга Купер-АрзамасIII19652005802123
12Ходырева Светлана Горизонтб/р19642018292123
Ж60
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Глазкова Татьяна ДЮСШ Заволжье" СтартIII1956254707123
2Дроздова Валерия СоюзII19592113938123
3Дятлова Гузель Взлёт-За ВДВб/р19572547023
4Кочкина Татьяна BISб/р19547002134123
5Кривуша Феоктиста Таежникб/р19569200439123
6Лахмина Татьяна ВАЗб/р19529194546123
7Маковская Ольга СоюзIII19562113981123
8Романова Елена ВАЗб/р1953333028123
9Сальникова Валентина ВАЗб/р19529200406123
10Смирнова Тамара Сталь, Чебоксарыб/р19572005798123
11Солдаткина Ольга ВСб/р19552102478123
Ж70
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Аникина Раиса ДЮСШ Заволжье" СтартIII19432005884123
2Жулева Флория ВАЗб/р194150312123
3Шкелева Светлана ВАЗб/р19482124976123
М10
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Алексеев Егор Сенгилей ЦДТIIIю200923
2Алексеев Матвей Сенгилей ЦДТIIIю200923
3Велиев Самир ЗОЖ-Зариповб/р20096302283123
4Григорьев Александр Сенгилей ЦДТIIIю200923
5Давыдов Никита Взлёт-За ВДВIIIю20096106997123
6Михайлин Ростислав Взлёт-За ВДВб/р20096303242123
7Тарпанов Андрей ДЮСШ Заволжье" Стартб/р20106304300123
8Шаталин Николай Старт-МалковаIIIю20094509868123
М12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Балахонкин Артем Саксор2009123
2Белан Александр Старт-МалковаIIIю2007123
3Белов Пётр ЗОЖ ДЮСШ Лен. р-на Лукьянова2008630229023
4Бугеро Кирилл Сенгилей ЦДТIIIю200823
5Демашин Даниил ЗОЖ-Зарипов20076302279123
6Зотов Никита ЦДТ №6 г.Ульяновск20074509862123
7Кондратьев Кирилл Взлёт-За ВДВIIю20086303201123
8Кривов Алексей Юность ЧувашииIIIю20084850550123
9Кузнецов Данил ЗОЖ-Зариповб/р20076303060123
10Куклин Анатолий ЗОЖ-ЗариповIIю20086303072123
11Лаукерт Иван Старт-МалковаIIIю2008123
12Любавин Илья Юность Чувашии20084850502123
13Малков Семён Старт-Малкова2007254716123
14Мещеряков Даниил САКСОР - "Динамика"20077210834123
15Садриев Ильяс ЗОЖ-ЗариповIIю20086303084123
16Семиндейкин Степан ЗОЖ ДЮСШ Лен. р-на Лукьянова200825441823
М14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Aкулинин Дмитрий ЗОЖ-ЗариповI20056302284123
2Алипов Алексей Взлёт-За ВДВI20056106984123
3Андреев Кирилл Юность ЧувашииII20054850522123
4Ауц Алексей Взлёт-За ВДВI20066106982123
5Ауц Евгений Взлёт-За ВДВI20056106983123
6Балашов Денис Юность ЧувашииIII20054850480123
7Валитов Рамиль ЗОЖ ДЮСШ Лен. р-на Лукьянова200625440923
8Долбня Алексей КСО "Формула-О"III2005123
9Дроздов Тимофей КСО "Формула-О"IIю2006123
10Захарычев Иван ЗОЖ-ЗариповI20056302296123
11Землемеров Владимир ЗОЖ-ЗариповI20066302277123
12Зубков Данил Сенгилей ЦДТ2005207055123
13Исаков Егор ЗОЖ ДЮСШ Лен. р-на ЛукьяноваI200625440523
14Калашников Егор Юность Чувашииб/р20052024622123
15Краснов Дмитрий ЗОЖ-ЗариповI20056302276123
16Кузин Денис Взлёт-За ВДВI20066106987123
17Макаров Артём ЦДТ №6 г.УльяновскI20062070559123
18Максимов Алексей ЗОЖ ДЮСШ Лен. р-на Лукьянова200625441123
19Николаев Илья ЦДТ №6 г.УльяновскI20052005816123
20Пятницын Артур ЗОЖ-ЗариповIIIю20064507081123
21Романеев Андрей СДЮСШОР№14 "Жигули"I20051406719123
22Семенов Степан Взлёт-За ВДВ20066106990123
23Сорокин Василий САКСОР-Энергетик20061404540123
24Сорокин Иван ЗОЖ ДЮСШ Лен. р-на Лукьянова200625442323
25Фёдоров Георгий СДЮСШОР№14 "Жигули"II2006333168123
26Чечулин Руслан Старт-МалковаI20054509867123
М16
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Албутов Захар ДЮСШ "Заволжье"I20046304337123
2Архипов Дмитрий ЦДТ №6 г.УльяновскIII2003254413123
3Балахонкин Ярослав САКСОР-ЭнергетикI20041404536123
4Балыков Николай ЗОЖ-ЗариповI20042069529123
5Камаев Ринат ЗОЖ-ЗариповIIю20046302294123
6Каськов Александр Саксор-ШлямоваI20041451237123
7Кирсанов Кирилл ДЮСШ "Заволжье"I20036304335123
8Мокроусов Дмитрий ЦДТ №6 г.УльяновскIII2003254427123
9Нуйкин Алексей САКСОР - "Динамика"II20031428496123
10Нуруллин Диаз ДЮСШ Заволжье" СтартI20046304302123
11Павловский Тихон ЦДТ №6 г.УльяновскI20042005866123
12Ратников Денис ЗОЖ-ЗариповII20046303066123
М18
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Галкин Роман ЧГУII20022005705123
2Желябин Антон САКСОР-ЭнергетикКМС20021404523123
3Крачковский Денис УлГПУ им.И.Н. УльяноваКМС20012072546123
4Максимов Виктор ДЮСШ "Заволжье"I20016304329123
5Малков Вадим Старт-МалковаI20022056929123
6Никишкин Михаил УлГТУб/р2001123
7Пастарнаков Андрей Uljanovskб/р2000123
8Прохоров Игорь КСО "Формула-О"III2002123
9Сенькин Александр ДЮСШ Заволжье" СтартКМС20022069409123
10Спектор Илья САКСОР-HUNTERI20021408402123
11Сугутский Константин Юность Чувашииб/р20012024640123
М21
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Акимов Даниил ЗОЖ-ЗариповIII19972073328123
2Алексанов Дмитрий Взлёт-За ВДВМС19911302270123
3Белов Александр УлГТУI1998200584523
4Волков Андрей УлГПУ им.И.Н. УльяноваI19972073098123
5Вольтер Григорий УлГТУб/р2000123
6Галныкин Сергей УлГПУ им.И.Н. УльяноваI19972073096123
7Горбунов Александр ЗОЖ ДЮСШ Лен. р-на ЛукьяноваI2000200588623
8Зарипов Александр Взлёт-За ВДВМС19899201621123
9Илькин Алексей УлГПУ им.И.Н. УльяноваI19847208405123
10Каюков Илья САКСОР-ЭнергетикКМС20001404532123
11Махиянов Наиль Взлёт-За ВДВI19832070570123
12Минкин Алексей Penza, personalМС19871415422123
13Птичкин Павел Пух и КоКМС1995123
14Сафин Руслан СаксорI19851123
15Семенов Егор СДЮСШОР№3-УниверсалКМС2000123
16Степанов Никита УлГПУ им.И.Н. УльяноваКМС19982070999123
17Ухванов Андрей UljanovskМС1992122525523
18Шмойлов Андрей СТК Фениксб/р19913
19Юдин Алексей УлГТУIII2000123
20Якупов Рафик Взлёт-За ВДВМС19848646199123
21Яровов Александр ДЮСШ "Заволжье"I19942005898123
М30
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Афанасьев Сергей УлГПУ им.И.Н. УльяноваI19851302250123
2Баландин Вадим ЗОЖ-Зариповб/р19682070996123
3Голондин Егор Uljanovsk, personalI19879444962123
4Диков Денис ЦДТ №6 г.Ульяновскб/р1982213030023
5Залялутдинов Ильгизар Kazan, personalII1964123
6Китаев Александр Uljanovsk, personalб/р1983200585923
7Наумов Максим СТК Фениксб/р198614250693
8Наумов Сергей СТК Фениксб/р198514236733
9Немытов Дмитрий УлГПУ им.И.Н. Ульяноваб/р19778646198123
10Пронин Максим Пух и КоКМС198723
11Сорокоумов Павел Пух и КоI1987160224523
12Ураськин Андрей Взлёт-За ВДВII19832066934123
13Штемпель Андрей Uljanovsk, personalII1986254402123
М40
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Агеев Сергей ГоризонтI19731420877123
2Аристов Александр СтартI1974130201323
3Баландин Сергей ЗОЖ-Зариповб/р19641994027123
4Волков Дамир ЦДТ №6 г.Ульяновскб/р1974721049223
5Мещеряков Роман САКСОР - "Динамика"б/р19792147280123
6Петухов Алексей Юность ЧувашииI19742024629123
7Самаркин Евгений ДЮСШ Заволжье" СтартIII19756304304123
8Степанов Александр Юность ЧувашииII19712005795123
9Трошков Павел СтартI19642005893123
10Уваров Михаил Uljanovsk, personalб/р197321473233
11Федюков Дмитрий ЦДТ №6 г.УльяновскI19731403171123
12Чернов Николай УлГТУI19728060421123
13Яровов Михаил ДЮСШ "Заволжье"III1978200582523
М50
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Агафодоров Андрей ЗАРЯ САМАРАб/р1964730054023
2Антропов Алекандр САКСОР-"Контур"I1968123
3Арасланов Вячеслав АльтернативаМС19697205507123
4Григорьев Олег УлГТУб/р19672005862123
5Данилов Александр ЗОЖIII19622005882123
6Журлов Андрей ЗОЖ-ЗариповII19622005822123
7Каськов Александр PRIZMA TEAM 63.RUб/р19661302300123
8Колесников Владимир ЗОЖб/р1961200580623
9Куприянов Александр Старт-МалковаI1964200590023
10Лукьянов Олег ЗОЖ ДЮСШ Лен. р-на ЛукьяноваIII1962200589623
11Лукьянчиков Виктор ЗАРЯ САМАРАМС1958145180123
12Марковцев Владимир ЗОЖб/р195920705612
13Павлов Николай Четра, ЧебоксарыI19548654963123
14Потапов Михаил ЗОЖI1954803032823
15Птичкин Вадим САКСОР-Энергетикб/р19621404522123
16Салифанов Валерий ЗОЖI1950200585823
17Семенов Алексей СДЮСШОР№3-УниверсалМС196823
18Сорокин Василий Купер-АрзамасIII19602005801123
19Сытенков Владимир Взлёт-За ВДВб/р1951207056023
20Фадин Сергей ЗОЖб/р1954200585623
21Ходырев Игорь Горизонтб/р19632018289123
22Шадрин Александр ЗАРЯ САМАРАб/р196323
М60
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Ванямов Николай ЗОЖб/р195423
2Жиров Владимир ВАЗб/р19541404521123
3Зайкин Игорь ВАЗб/р1950533885123
4Иванов Иван ЧГУI19502005788123
5Исмагилов Рамазан ВАЗб/р19531421675123
6Козин Вадим ВАЗб/р1955123
7Кочкин Николай BISб/р19557002135123
8Кривуша Владимир Таежникб/р1951920042823
9Ландышев Вениамин Четра, ЧебоксарыI19551301611123
10Любавин Михаил Юность ЧувашииII19572024621123
11Мелентьев Виктор Сенгилей ЦДТМС1950616096023
12Сальников Андрей ВАЗб/р19509200431123
13Смирнов Вячеслав Сталь, ЧебоксарыI19582005797123
14Солдаткин Степан ВСб/р19551412472123
15Фатеев Владимир ГоризонтI19572040621123
16Шугаев Артур ЧГУI19522040941123
М70
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Просвирнов Геннадий Юность ЧувашииII1944254965123
2Самошин Евгений СоюзI19462040617123
3Семенов Борис Samara, personalМС1939123
4Смирнов Геннадий СоюзI1949895773123
5Хохлов Анатолий ВАЗб/р1948333028123
6Штритер Герман ВАЗб/р1931333003123

Other events, Orienteering, Uljanovskaja oblast