Orgeo – Online entry and results system

КУБОК ПОБЕДЫ

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 10.05.2019 08:00 MSK

List of Participants

Event Creator

Дмитрий Лобанов
+9641857505 Дмитрий

List of registered Online participants (total 199)

Export as file:
ВЕТЕРАНЫ – up to 3 people - Сумма лет от 120 до 179
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
11Шемелин Александр Gornozavodskij rajon, personalIII19772117522
21Кулакова Мария Perm, personalII19871405011
2Игнатьева Марина Perm, personalб/р1982
3Харпак Ирина Perm, personalII19562004122
31Туртыгин Андрей Perm, personalIII19708648887
41Костицын Сергей Perm, personalб/р1968
2Харпак Евгения Perm, personalб/р19811425041
3Скобелев Максим Perm, personalб/р1980
51Аношкин Андрей Perm, personalI19838646207
2Аношкина Надежда Perm, personalI19602005791
3Лунегов Анатолий Perm, personalI19911006927
61Толокнов Владимир ДинамщикиМС19628666406
2Чухланцева Ингы Динамщикиб/р19698654605
3Буторин Александр ДинамщикиМС19628666518
71Харпак Ирина ЗакамскII19562004123
81Дроздов Михаил МолнияКМС19778659159
2Аверина Светлана МолнияКМС19728664366
3Павлов Сергей МолнияКМС19768648864
91Федоров Сергей Пермь СШОР ЛЛб/р19598666530
2Федорова Вероника Пермь СШОР ЛЛII19787000036
101Шардина Наталья Пермь СШОР ЛЛII19742066935
111Кузнецов Константин Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Фениксб/р19798648884
2Ившина Юлия Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксКМС19738666473
3Смолев Александр Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Фениксб/р19778648898
ДЕТИ – up to 3 people - Сумма лет до 39
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
11Арефин Михаил O-59 СДЮСШОР№320088656092
2Плешкова Вероника O-59 СДЮСШОР№32007
3Приходько Виталия O-59 СДЮСШОР№3III20054645347
21Салихьянов Данил O-59 СДЮСШОР№320064645452
2Софронов Андрей O-59 СДЮСШОР№320064645429
3Юров Иван O-59 СДЮСШОР№3IIIю20084645351
31Тупицына Ксения Горн-к ЛопаткаI20078666472
41Патраков Юрий Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксII20062117153
2Качина Ксения Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксII20062118016
3Байдин Егор Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс20072117523
51Манцуров Егор Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксI20041422409
2Суетина София Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс20088654610
3Кожевников Фёдор Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксII20062117160
61Галеутдинов Виталий Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксII20068644327
2Шабалина Мария Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксII20062093704
3Мыльников Михаил Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс20078657089
71Мочилин Роман Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксII20052117152
2Астраханцева Вероника Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксIIIю20091111
3Вебер Илья Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксI20044644593
81Югова София Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс20031413902
2Шустова Ксения Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксIIIю200813
3Резерв Резерв Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Фениксб/р2007
91Чащухина Полина Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксIIIю20062117154
2Резерв Резерв Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Фениксб/р2006
3Резерв Резерв Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Фениксб/р2007
101Казанцев Кирилл Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ЭдельвейсIIIю20091405027
2Манаева Елизавета Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ЭдельвейсIIю20082024879
3Таловский Никита Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ЭдельвейсIIIю20102077845
111Пилецкий Кирилл Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ЭдельвейсIIIю20092117482
2Изоргина Диана Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейсб/р2009
3Бакунов Никита Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ЭдельвейсIIIю2009
121Косульников Павел ПСВУI2004
2Артемьев Иван ПСВУI2004
3Квасов Константин ПСВУII2003
131Ишманов Эльвир ПСВУ2III2005
2Кох Алексей ПСВУ2I2005
3Зубов Артём ПСВУ2III2005
141Гурин Дмитрий Сокол 11IIIю2007
2Блинова Екатерина Сокол 11II2005
3Федотов Михаил Сокол 11IIIю2007
151Фокин Андрей Сокол 122005
2Резерв 1 Сокол 12б/р2008
3Резерв 2 Сокол 12б/р2008
161Шадрин Дмитрий Сокол 5IIIю2009
2Смирнова Ксения Сокол 5I2006
3Мельникова Полина Сокол 5I2006
171Киршев Антон Сокол 6II2006
2Сутягина Анна Сокол 6III2006
3Политов Дмитрий Сокол 62006
181Костарева Мария Сокол 7IIIю2007
2Шелавина Елизавета Сокол 7IIIю2007
3Миндияров Рамиль Сокол 7IIIю2008
191Поморцева Милана Сокол 8б/р2007
2Мальцева Маргарита Сокол 8б/р2008
3Селезенева Алена Сокол 8б/р2007
201Пилецкий Кирилл ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьIIIю2009
2Бакунов Никита ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьIIIю2009
3Изоргина Диана ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.Пермьб/р2009
211Творогов Степан ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьI20058667305
2Творогова Елизавета ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.Пермь20071422528
3Мохначев Иван ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьI20078655794
221Граничников Дмитрий ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьIII20041393714
2Одинцова Арина ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.Пермь20078654774
3Мокроусов Владимир ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьIIIю2007
231Шамшуров Артем ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьIIIю20098654781
2Дувалова Елизавета ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьIIIю2009
3Свистунов Рустам ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьIIю20092082890
241Манин Михаил ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьIII20051425079
2Брагина Елизавета ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.Пермь20078654751
3Огородников Никита ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьIIIю20072080411
251Малахов Иван ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьII20051422309
2Носкова Екатерина ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.Пермь20072117490
3Малахов Дмитрий ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьIIю20072102021
СУПЕР ВЕТЕРАНЫ – up to 3 people - Сумма лет свыше 180
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
11Пьянкова Александра Permskij kraj, personalII19522004080
21Семеновых Ольга Permskij kraj, personalКМС19582004070
2Анисимов Анатолий Permskij kraj, personalб/р1956
31Казаринов Николай Permskij kraj, personalI19468666392
2Гутина Александра Permskij kraj, personalб/р19482083722
41Зеленин Валентин Permskij kraj, personalб/р1938238061
2Мельникова Евгения Permskij kraj, personalI19982024881
51Габова Надежда Permskij kraj, personalб/р19532004133
61Попов Сергей Весенний призывб/р19561300589
2Ступников Геннадий Весенний призывб/р19518654608
3Шестакова Валентина Весенний призывб/р19568004545
71Саврасова Фаина КраснокамскМС19472080424
2Саврасов Юрий Краснокамскб/р1937
81Вакатов Василий КраснокамскКМС19571006940
2Васенков Константин Краснокамскб/р19592004071
3Васенкова Валентина Краснокамскб/р19562004051
91Новиков Валерий Пермь, личноб/р19531399485
101Приймак Евгений Полярная Звезда, Пермьб/р19382077846
ЭЛИТА – up to 3 people - Сумма лет от 51 до 119
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
11Шалахин Дмитрий Горн-ск КиселевМС19948641037
2Киселев Владислав Горн-ск КиселевМС19978664371
21Тупицын Анатолий Горнозаводскб/р19698648855
31Камашев Даниил КГОУ "САШПР"КМС19988659156
2Федорова Тамара КГОУ "САШПР"КМС19598667313
3Грибачёв Антон КГОУ "САШПР"I19958661758
41Ермаков Вячеслав КГОУ "САШПР"I19947201620
2Замогильная Валерия КГОУ "САШПР"I20021006925
3Вотинов Алексей КГОУ "САШПР"III19922040998
51Ситников Александр ЛесоповалКМС20008648916
2Ермолаева Варвара ЛесоповалМС20018655798
3Голдырев Виталий ЛесоповалКМС19978654793
61Киселёв Андрей Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксКМС200011
2Вахрушева Светлана Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксI20058661756
3Макаров Михаил Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксКМС20028644319
71Бобров Дима Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ЭдельвейсКМС19991414090
2Мякотникова Марина Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ЭдельвейсI20028654819
3Хохряков Артем Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ЭдельвейсI20028654749
81Кечкина Мария ПобедаЗМС19868060886
2Кечкин Денис ПобедаМС19829060886
3Паршаков Алексей ПобедаМС19868646225
91Пересторонин Даниил СоколищеII1997
2Андреева Диана СоколищеКМС2001
3Верхотин Евгений СоколищеКМС2001
101Власов Николай Три человекаМС19998030899
2Оборина Татьяна Три человекаМСМК19938250193
3Шалахин Никита Три человекаМС19958070295
111Коржев Михаил ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьI20028654766
2Иванова Софья ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьКМС20038654647
3Жигалев Дмитрий ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьКМС19981423000
121Хафизова Алина ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьI2002254560
2Носкова Карина ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьI20028655805
3Голдырев Виталий ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьМС1998
ЮНИОРЫ – up to 3 people - Сумма лет от 40 до 50
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
11Ситников Иван Горн-к ЛопаткаI20032011496
2Маркова Ангелина Горн-к ЛопаткаI20048667336
3Федорович Кристина Горн-к ЛопаткаI20038654681
21Шемелина Ульяна Горн-к ЛопаткаI20052117177
2Волкова Анастасия Горн-к ЛопаткаI20052117178
3Магданов Роман Горн-к ЛопаткаI20034644581
31Черепанов Кирилл Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксКМС20002069448
2Балдина Алина Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксIII20052069545
3Ирисбаев Фёдор Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксIIю2004
41Хохряков Андрей Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ЭдельвейсI2004865576
2Лопатина Мария Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ЭдельвейсIIю20048654794
3Швецов Семен Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ЭдельвейсI20068654619
51Гагарин Никита Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ЭдельвейсII20051980653
2Комягина Полина Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ЭдельвейсII20032024865
3Аширов Матвей Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ЭдельвейсII20042117483
61Обухов Саша Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ЭдельвейсIII20062117487
2Попова Кристина Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ЭдельвейсI20048654768
3Осколков Алексей Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ЭдельвейсIII20054642069
71Верхоланцев Вадим СоколКМС20048666516
2Евстафьева Ольга СоколКМС20038654780
3Митасов Денис СоколI20048654642
81Хренникова Юлия Сокол 1КМС2004
2Саранина Валерия Сокол 1КМС2004
3Бараева Елизавета Сокол 1КМС2004
91Березин Дмитрий Сокол 2I2003
2Костарева Злата Сокол 2КМС2003
3Санников Юрий Сокол 2КМС2002
101Шардаков Дмитрий Сокол 4II2006
2Шайдурова Дарья Сокол 4I2004
3Жерихин Дмитрий Сокол 4I2002
111Златин Егор Сокол 9I2004
2Мансурова Алина Сокол 9I2005
3Кужлева Анна Сокол 9I2005
121Кардонских Варвара ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.Пермь20072102016
2Малеева Анастасия ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьIIю20071393708
3Тупипицина Ксения ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьIIIю2007
131Гагарин Никита ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьII20052117485
2Комягин Матвей ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьIIIю20091405058
3Аширов Матвей ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьIIIю2006
141Гизатуллин Алексей ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьI20058654645
2Харина Мария ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьI20068654748
3Жигалов Никита ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.Пермьб/р2010
151Мухарамов Артем ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьI20048654820
2Муравьева Наталья ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьI20048654648
3Бородулин Максим ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьI20021405084
161Швецов Семен ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьII2006
2Лопатина Мария ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьII2004
3Хохряков Андрей ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьI2004
171Осколков Алексей ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьIII2003
2Попова Кристина ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьI200486547
3Обухов Саша ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьIII2005