Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Спринт Победы - 2019

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 07.05.2019 20:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 93)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Ж-12 - 2007 г.р и младше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Ковалёва Маша Омск Ковалёвыб/р2010
2Лазарева Юлия Omsk, personalб/р1975
Out of contest, other age
3Рябченко Ксения ПосейдонIIIю2008
Ж-14 - 2005-2006 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Демина Алина ПосейдонIIIю2005
2Пахомова Елизавета ПосейдонIIIю2006
Out of contest, other age
Ж-17 - 2002-2004 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Антакова Анастасия Омск Шалагиновыб/р2003
2Кондрашина Софья Омск Шалагиновыб/р2003
Ж-45 - ветераны 1974 г. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Арцимович Евгения БУ ДО "ОДЮЦТиК"МС1970
2Верговская Светлана Омск-КозерогКМС1969
3Гилманова Татьяна Омск-КозерогКМС1970
4Ковалёва Оксана Омск Ковалёвыб/р1972
5Майоркина Ирина Omsk, personalМС1962
6Смазнева Александра Омск Смазневыб/р1972
7Тимирбулатова Елена DEAF ОМСКЗМС1963
8Фрейдина Лариса КСО "Юность" Омскб/р1964
9Шалагинова Татьяна Омск ШалагиновыII1961
10Шилкина Анжела SP-OLIMP. ОмскКМС1964
Ж-60 - ветераны 1959 г. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Бродникова Светлана КСО "Юность" ОмскКМС1952
2Кузьминых Надежда ОмскМС1957
3Лосева Нина Омск-Лосевыб/р1963
Out of contest, other age
4Медведева Людмила ОмскМС1956
5Перфильева Татьяна Омск ПерфильевыКМС1959
6Рыжих Наталья DEAF ОМСКI1957
7Чукреева Наталья Омск РингМС1939
ЖЭ - без ограничений по возрасту
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Алеева Алина СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"АрцимовичКМС1996
2Гилманова Роксана Омск-КозерогКМС1995
3Дрозд Екатерина КСО "Юность" ОмскII1983
4Жокина Наталья Омск ШалагиновыКМС1985
5Зиновьева Анастасия SP-OLIMP. ОмскКМС1985
6Каширина Татьяна АО Томская генерацияМС1990
7Мырксина Анастасия СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"АрцимовичМС1997
8Рябченко Мария Посейдонб/р1986
9Смазнева Ирина Омск СмазневыI1997
10Чугальская Дарья Омск Рингб/р1985
М-12 - 2007 г.р и младше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Бабаков Андрей Омск Шалагиновыб/р2009
2Белоцерковский Дмитрий СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ГатаулинаIIIю2007
3Жокин Максим Омск Шалагиновыб/р2009
4Зиновьев Дима SP-OLIMP. Омскб/р2010
5Зиновьев Максим SP-OLIMP. Омск2008
6Ложников Иван СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС" Белов2008
7Малышкин Никита Омск Рингб/р2010
8Шендалев Ярослав СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Гатаулинаб/р2009
М-14 - 2005-2006 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Винидиктов Владислав ПосейдонIIIю2006
Out of contest, other age
2Михайлов Никита ПосейдонIIIю2005
3Пунигов Семен ПосейдонIIю2005
4Талюкин Михаил СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ГатаулинаIII2006
Out of contest, other age
5Шешиков Егор Omsk, personalб/р2001
Out of contest, other age
М-17 - 2002-2004 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Арцимович Иван БУ ДО "ОДЮЦТиК"I2003
2Мохов Владислав СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ГатаулинаI2002
3Сагнаев Данияр ПосейдонIIIю2003
4Торжков Денис СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Вандышевб/р2002
5Янов Артемий СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ГатаулинаI2004
М-45 - ветераны 1974 г. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Арцимович Максим БУ ДО "ОДЮЦТиК"МС1969
2Гилманов Рафаэль Омск-КозерогI1965
3Елепин Павел DEAF ОМСКМС1963
4Ковалёв Василий Омск КовалёвыМС1972
5Лосев Александр Омск-Лосевыб/р1963
6Миллер Андрей Omsk, personalб/р1960
7Перфильев Владимир Омск ПерфильевыКМС1960
8Рябченко Олег Посейдонб/р1973
9Толокнов Юрий DEAF ОМСКI1970
10Шарапов Виталий Омск Шараповыб/р1967
11Шилкин Анатолий SP-OLIMP. ОмскМС1961
М-60 - ветераны 1959 г. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Арцимович Анатолий Omsk, personalIII1940
2Брычков Павел Omsk, personalКМС1950
3Мутонин Петр ОРИОНКМС1951
4Шалагинов Михаил Омск ШалагиновыII1957
М-75 - ветераны 1944 г. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Никонов Александр Артрит Артроз Остеохондрозб/р1949
Out of contest, other age
2Никонов Василий Артрит Артроз Остеохондрозб/р1983
Out of contest, other age
МЭ - без ограничений по возрасту
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Адлер Андрей ОАБИИI1999
2Азаренко Алексей ОАБИИII1996
3Бродников Терентий КСО "Юность" ОмскКМС1983
4Гатаулин Ринат Омск РингМС1959
5Дзюбин Даниил ОАБИИI2000
6Дрозд Дмитрий КСО "Юность" ОмскI1986
7Желещиков Евгений ОАБИИII1999
8Захаров Алексей КСО "Юность"I1974
9Зятьков Андрей СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ГатаулинаКМС2001
10Каширин Владислав АО Томская генерацияМС1985
11Колаев Савелий ОАБИИII2000
12Колмагоров Сергей Ка-тетб/р1984
13Латышев Сергей ОАБИИМС1957
14Ложников Виктор СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС" БеловI2000
15Ложников Павел КСО "Юность" ОмскКМС1978
16Михалёв Александр ОАБИИКМС1998
17Павленко Артем ОАБИИКМС1997
18Павлячек Никита ОАБИИII1999
19Паксюткин Максим ОАБИИII2000
20Пинягин Павел СибГУФКМС1988
21Сафин Роман ОАБИИII1999
22Смазнев Дмитрий ОАБИИКМС1998
23Счастливцев Роман ОАБИИI1993
24Татаринов Игорь ОмГТУКМС2000