Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Чемпионат и первенство Архангельской области

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 22.02.2019 20:00 MSK

List of Participants

Event Creator

Галина Никулина
+7921-292-5597 Никулина Галина

List of registered Online participants (total 104)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Ж12 - 2007 г.р. и младше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Жукова Полина Приморская ДЮСШIIIю2007
2Королева Светлана ИДЮЦIIю2007
3Моисеихина Александра Звёздныйб/р2008
4Фоттлер Эвелина Звёздныйб/р2009
5Чемакина Юлия Приморская ДЮСШб/р2009
Ж14 - 2005-2007 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Голубина Мария Приморская ДЮСШIII2005
2Литвиненко Анастасия Приморская ДЮСШ2005
3Литвиненко Полина Приморская ДЮСШ2007
4Павлова Елизавета Звёздный-7IIю2005
5Пожилова Анфиса ИДЮЦII2005
6Пуляева Татьяна ИДЮЦIIIю2006
7Силина Варвара ИДЮЦIIю2007
8Силина Маргарита ИДЮЦ2006
9Скорнякова Анастасия Приморская ДЮСШ2005
Ж17 - 2002-2004 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Веретнова Дарья ИДЮЦI2003
2Григорьева Лия г.Северодвинск2002
3Кизерова Арина г.Северодвинск2002
4Кулижникова Антонина МБОУ СШ №62III2004
5Радюшина Юлия ИДЮЦIII2004
6Сидорова Елизавета ИДЮЦII2003
Ж21 - 2001 г.р. и страше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Дерягина Анна Arhangelsk, personalI1987
2Ершова Надежда САФУI1992
3Зыкова Лариса г.СеверодвинскIII1950
4Кочегарова Тамара САФУI1994
5Крапивина Надежда САФУI1998
6Никулина Галина ИДЮЦI1958
7Палкина Альбина САФУI1996
8Пикалова Лариса г.СеверодвинскII1960
9Пяткова Светлана SeverodvinskI1979
10Слезкина Вероника Звёздный 6III2001
11Сторожук Надежда г.СеверодвинскIII1954
12Тупина Антонина Arhangelsk, personalКМС1990
М12 - 2007 г.р. и младше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Веретнов Георгий Приморская ДЮСШIIю2008
2Горшков Вадим Приморская ДЮСШIIIю2007
3Евтихеев Роман Приморская ДЮСШIIIю2007
4Ерёмин Александр Приморская ДЮСШIIIю2007
5Жуков Максим Звёздныйб/р2009
6Кречков Егор Звёздныйб/р2009
7Мурзин Максим Звёздныйб/р2009
8Натахин Степан Звёздныйб/р2009
9Панфилов Ратмир Звёздныйб/р2009
10Пожилов Павел ИДЮЦб/р2009
11Савельев Егор Приморская ДЮСШб/р2009
12Татарский Владимир ИДЮЦIIIю2009
13Цугуля Виктор ИДЮЦIIIю2007
14Черепанов Александр Приморская ДЮСШб/р2008
15Щипунов Георгий ИДЮЦIIIю2007
М14 - 2005-2007 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Вараксин Юрий МБОУ СШ №62II2005
2Гапонов Илья Звёздный-7б/р2006
3Гуляев Артём ИДЮЦIIIю2006
4Денисов Арсений Звёздный-7IIIю2005
5Дружинин Павел Звёздный-72005
6Ивин Сергей Приморская ДЮСШ2005
7Калашник Константин Приморская ДЮСШ2005
8Квашнин Виталий МБОУ СШ №622006
9Киров Даниил ИДЮЦ2007
10Орлов Алексей Звёздный-72005
11Пологлазков Михаил Звёздный-7б/р2006
12Поплевин Максим Звёздный-7IIю2005
13Поташев Владимир Звёздный-7IIIю2006
14Холодилов Макар Звёздный-7IIIю2006
15Якименко Захар Звёздный-7IIю2006
М17 - 2002-2004 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Монастырских Сергей г.Северодвинск2003
2Плехов Кирилл МБОУ СШ №62IIю2004
3Торопнин Вячеслав МБОУ СШ №622004
М21 - 2001 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Авдушев Иван САФУI1996
2Богданов Юрий г.СеверодвинскII1964
3Заозерский Владислав Звёздный 6III2001
4Меньшаков Дмитрий Arhangelsk, personalМС1991
5Никулин Александр АрхангельскI1957
6Никулин Антон Arhangelsk, personalIII1990
7Скребцов Алексей Severodvinsk, personalКМС1990
8Соколов Андрей САФУI1998
9Филин Николай САФУI1996
10Ходанович Андрей Onezhskij rajon, personalМС1983
11Хромцов Сергей Onezhskij rajon, personalКМС1961
12Худяков Илья САФУКМС1994
О-1 - Новички, родители-дети
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Астафьева Ульяна Приморская ДЮСШб/р2010
2Дмитриев Максим ИДЮЦб/р2009
3Ильдарханова Алина ИДЮЦб/р2009
4Киров Глеб Приморская ДЮСШб/р2009
5Лебедь Максим Звёздныйб/р2009
6Ляпин Денис Звёздныйб/р2009
7Макаров Павел Приморская ДЮСШб/р2010
8Мизев Илья Звёздныйб/р2009
9Натахина Арина Звёздныйб/р2011
10Павлов Павел Звёздныйб/р2009
11Саливон Игорь Arhangelsk, personalб/р2010
12Татарский Андрей ИДЮЦб/р2011
13Фалелеев Артём ИДЮЦб/р2009
14Федулов Дмитрий Приморская ДЮСШб/р2009
15Харченко Рома Arhangelsk, personalб/р2015
16Якименко Архипп Звёздныйб/р2010
О-2 - Взрослые б/р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Блинова Елена Arhangelsk, personalб/р1986
2Костяев Евгений САФУб/р1994
3Левкина Ольга Архангельскб/р1963
4Матусявичус Светлана Arhangelsk, personalб/р1967
5Натахина Мария Звёздныйб/р1984
6Новосёлова Елена Arhangelsk, personalб/р1959
7Панфилова Анастасия Звёздныйб/р1983
8Склёмина Нина Arhangelsk, personalб/р1982
9Соколова Наталья Arhangelsk, personalб/р1977
10Столярова Наталья Arhangelsk, personalб/р1963
11Фоттлер Яна Звёздныйб/р1987