Orgeo – Online entry and results system

НАШ ЛЕС весна 2019 Этап 3

01.04.2019 ЗАДАНКА

Orienteering. Training.

Registration finished 01.04.2019 16:00 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

Free places: 162 out of 200

List of registered Online participants (total 38)

Export as file:   

Fast navigation

Ж12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Зюмина Анна Истра 3б/р2008Paid
2Кононова Анна Истра 3б/р2008Paid
3Михайлова Анастасия Истра 3б/р2007Paid
4Шадурова Анна Новопетровскб/р20071Paid
5Щелкунова Евгения Istrinskij rajon, personalб/р2008Paid
Ж14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Корсакова Софья Софья Новопетровскб/р20061Paid
2Кружилина Дарья Истра 3б/р2006Paid
3Сёмченко Анастасия Истра 3б/р2005Payment waiting
4Устенкова Анна Новопетровскб/р20051Paid
Ж16
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Емельянова Екатерина Лицей Дедовскб/р2004Paid
2Изотова Екатерина Новопетровскб/р20031Paid
Ж18
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Кононова Ева Истра 3IIю20021Paid
Ж21
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Мельник Александра Лицей Дедовскб/р19891Paid
М12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Аракелян Генрик Истра 3б/р2007Paid
2Давыденко Александр Истра 3б/р2008Paid
3Златов Ярослав Истра 3б/р2008Paid
4Канарейкин Антон Истра 3б/р2008Paid
5Кужилив Матвей Истра 3б/р2008Paid
6Погосян Эдик Истра 3б/р2007Paid
М14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Гамидов Элвин Истра 3б/р20051Paid
2Мухтоджов Абдурахман Истра 3б/р2006Paid
3Хрусталёв Максим Новопетровскб/р20051Paid
М16
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Беззубов Даниил Истра 3IIIю2004Paid
2Дроган Владик Истра 3IIю2004Paid
3Зайцев Андрей Лицей Дедовскб/р20031Paid
4Новиков Даниил Лицей ДедовскIIю2004Paid
5Окапов Данияр Лицей Дедовскб/р20041Paid
6Садчиков Никита Истра 3б/р2004Paid
7Шабалкин Михаил НовопетровскIIIю20031Paid
М21
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Иванов Федор Istrinskij rajon, personalб/р1985Paid
2Лапкин Дмитрий Antigua and Barbuda, personalIII19861Paid
3Перминов Андрей Himki, personalI19868661766Paid
4Шабалкин Владимир НовопетровскI19981Paid
М35
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Вороной Вадим district Zao, personalII19761Payment waiting
2Ляхов Андрей Istrinskij rajon, personalб/р1983Paid
3Мягков Сергей Лицей ДедовскII19841Paid
4Осяйкин Алексей Istrinskij rajon, personalб/р19751Paid
М45
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Зозуля Вячеслав district Tsao, personalIII19728638318Paid

Available payment methods