Orgeo – Online entry and results system

НАШ ЛЕС весна 2019 Этап 2

28.03.2019 ВЫБОР

Orienteering. Training.

Registration finished 28.03.2019 16:00 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

Free places: 162 out of 200

List of registered Online participants (total 38)

Export as file:   

Fast navigation

Ж12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Бабась Анастасия Истра 3б/р2007Paid
2Буравилина Виктория Истра 3б/р2008Paid
3Глухова Кристина Истра 3б/р2008Paid
4Дюпина Милана Истра 3б/р2007Paid
5Кривова Екатерина Глебовская СОШб/р2007Paid
6Михайлова Анастасия Истра 3б/р2007Paid
7Полякова Татьяна Истра 3б/р2007Paid
Ж14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Сёмченко Анастасия Истра 3б/р2005Paid
Ж16
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Емашова Татьяна Истра 320031Paid
2Кононова Ева Истра 3IIю20021Paid
Ж21
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Мельник Александра Лицей Дедовскб/р19891Paid
М12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Давыденко Александр Истра 3б/р2008Paid
2Златов Ярослав Истра 3б/р2007Paid
3Кадышев Рустам Истра 3IIIю2007Paid
4Кадышев Тимур Истра 3IIIю2007Paid
5Канарейкин Антон Истра 3б/р2008Paid
6Коротченко Леонид Глебовская СОШб/р2007Paid
7Мазепа Глеб Истра 3б/р2007Paid
8Юреску Марин Истра 3б/р2008Paid
М14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Гамидов Элвин Истра 3б/р20051Paid
М16
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Беззубов Даниил Истра 3IIIю2004Paid
2Дроган Владик Истра 3IIю2004Paid
3Зайцев Андрей Istrinskij rajonб/р2003Paid
4Новиков Даниил Лицей ДедовскIIю2004Paid
5Окапов Данияр Лицей Дедовскб/р20041Paid
6Садчиков Никита Истра 3б/р2004Paid
7Чегодаев Евгений Истра 3б/р2003Paid
М18
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Липатов Иван Истра 3III20021Paid
2Мамасалаев Аббос Истра 3б/р2002Payment waiting
М21
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Андреев Алексей Solnechnogorskij rajon, personalб/р1988Paid
2Иванов Федор Istrinskij rajon, personalб/р1985Paid
3Перминов Андрей Himki, personalI19868661766Paid
М35
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Воскресенский Александр Istrinskij rajon, personalI1982Payment waiting
2Ляхов Андрей Istrinskij rajon, personalб/р1983Paid
3Мягков Сергей Лицей ДедовскII19841Paid
4Осяйкин Алексей Istrinskij rajon, personalб/р19751Paid
5Соколов Андрей district Juao, personalб/р19848658970Paid
М45
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Зозуля Вячеслав district Tsao, personalIII19728638318Paid

Available payment methods

Other events, Orienteering, Moskovskaja oblast