Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Областные соревнования КУБОК ЦДЮТК 1 этап

Лыжная гонка- классика. Конечная остановка маршрутка 49, 65. Далее по маркировке

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 15.02.2019 14:00 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

Event Creator

Лариса Рябова
8 4912 29 30 55 отдел ориентирования

List of registered Online participants (total 115)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Ж10 - 2009
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Лесина Дарья Рязань ARDFIIIю2008
2Сеуца Анастасия Саликоваб/р2009
Ж12 - 2008-2007
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Кононова Мария КошеваровIIю2007
2Кононова Софья КошеваровIIIю2008
3Тихонова Лилия Рязань ARDFб/р20076303530
4Шкапенкова Александра РЦДТIIIю2007
5Щупак Ксения Рязанский ЦДЮТК-КазаринаIIIю20086106902
Ж14 - 2006-2005
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Арсланова Татьяна Школа № 31II2005
2Горячева Маргарита Школа № 31IIIю2006
3Гречко Елизавета 19 СОШIIIю2006
4Давыдова Арина СаликоваIIIю2005
5Доможилова Татьяна Школа № 312005
6Дуплина Анастасия зотов-центрI20051418954
7Евтюхина Карина Школа № 31IIIю2006
8Кузнецова Олеся КонтурIIIю2006
9Ларина Алина Школа № 31III20062126600
10Ларина Анастасия Школа № 312006
11Лесина Анастасия Рязань ARDFIIIю2004
12Лункина Анна Школа № 31IIIю2006
13Николаева Валерия Школа № 31IIIю20062131781
14Панина Елена Школа № 31I20052126585
15Савельева Полина СК АЗЪIIIю20066101475
16Янусова Валерия Школа № 312005
Ж16 - 2004-2003
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Александрова Алёна Саликоваб/р2003
2Сазонова Ирина КошеваровII2004
3Суслова Ксения зотов-центрIIIю2003
4Тюрина Полина зотов-центрI20048646220
5Фиканюк Екатерина КонтурIII20031422928
Ж18 - 2002-2001
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Аджиева Анжела СаликоваIII2001
2Дралова Ольга Рязань ARDFI20022055592
3Корнеева Виктория 19 СОШII2002
4Леонова Оксана клепикиI2001
5Потехина Ксения Саликоваб/р2002
6Семченкова Валерия Рязанский ЦДЮТК-КазаринаI20022117782
7Ушакова Вероника СаликоваIII2002
8Цветкова Дарья Школа № 31I2001
Ж20 - 2000 - 1997
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Андрюнина Алла Рязань ARDFIII19652121750
2Новикова Надежда Рязань ARDFIII2000
3Орлова София зотов-центрI1997
4Светова Александра 19 СОШI2000
М10 - 2009
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Дергачев Арсений РЦДТIIIю20101425144
2Ионов Георгий КошеваровIIIю2009
3Машункин Арсений СаликоваIIIю2010
4Савельев Георгий СК АЗЪб/р2012
5Цветков Даниил Школа № 31IIIю2009
М12 - 2008-2007
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Агеев Тимур АО "РПТП "Гранит"б/р2007
2Дидык Руслан Школа № 31IIIю2008
3Киселев Максим Рязань ARDFIIIю20076303500
4Котяев Григорий Рязань ARDFб/р20076303486
5Машункин Данил СаликоваIIIю2007
6Приходько Николай КошеваровIIю2008
7Селиванов Даниил Контурб/р2008
М14 - 2006-2005
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Арефьев Илья 47 СОШ-Казарина20056106901
2Баканов Тимур КонтурIIIю2005
3Дубышкин Владислав Рязанский ЦДЮТК-КазаринаIIIю20061005600
4Закаляпин Вадим Льговская СШб/р2005
5Иоффе Иван Льговская СШ2006
6Кирилкин Даниил Саликоваб/р2006
7Кирилкин Никита Саликоваб/р2006
8Кузнецов Денис КонтурIIIю2005
9Матвийчук Александр Льговская СШб/р2005
10Миронов Александр Рязань ARDF20061451836
11Оказин Михаил Рязань ARDF20061428457
12Просин Роман Саликоваб/р2006
13Родионов Иван Школа № 31IIIю2006
14Румянцев Глеб РЦДТ2005
15Смагин Всеволод 47 СОШ-КазаринаIIIю20056106903
16Соколов Олег Школа № 31IIIю2006
17Строков Александр Льговская СШб/р2005
18Толстых Андрей Школа № 31IIю2006
М16 - 2004-2003
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Богданов Иван зотов-центрIIю2004
2Бухаров Егор Рязань ARDFIIю20046303549
3Гапонов Егор СаликоваIIю2004
4Ермишин Максим т/к Путешественник" КСШ1III2004
5Захаров Василий 19 СОШ2004
6Иваненков Никита КонтурIIIю2003
7Канаев Максим зотов-центрIIIю2004
8Лапин Денис т/к Путешественник" КСШ12004
9Литвинов Степан СаликоваIII2003
10Митрохин Константин Рязань ARDFIIю2004
11Протченко Владислав зотов-центрIIIю2004464242
12Савельев Ярослав СК АЗЪIII20046302945
13Синицын Антон 19 СОШIII2004
14Соловьёв Кирилл СаликоваI2003
15Тюрин Данил Рязань ARDFIII20037210433
16Шкапенков Михаил РЦДТI20031450106
М18 - 2002-2001
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Гулимов Максим Саликоваб/р2002
2Демидов Никита зотов-центрIIIю2002
3Колокольцев Данила 47 СОШ-КазаринаI20021394918
4Кудюков Даниил РЦДТI2002
5Лучин Роман 19 СОШI2002
6Санжаров Никита Саликоваб/р2002
7Серегин Денис РЦДТII20021426091
8Сеуца Флорин СаликоваIIIю2002
9Солдатов Никита Рязанский ЦДЮТК-КазаринаI20029577782
10Спирин Глеб Рязанский ЦДЮТК-КазаринаII20022117784
М20 - 2000 -1997
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Бондаренко Артур Рязань ВДВб/р19931970790
2Зиньков Никита ВолнаII20001426094
ОТКРЫТАЯ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Агеева Оксана АО "РПТП "Гранит"б/р19831451813
2Бородин Александр Рязань ВДВб/р1996
3Данилова Ольга АО "РПТП "Гранит"б/р19811451998
4Зинькова Юлия ВолнаIII19771422980
5Имперский Дмитрий Школа № 31б/р1996
6Крюков Сергей Рязань ARDFIII19841422559
7Кузнецов Петр РЦДТII19771422981
8Лапин Владимир т/к Путешественник" КСШ1б/р1972
9Леонова Наталья клепикиб/р1973
10Лесина Елена Рязань ARDFIII1982
11Митрохина Ольга Александровна Рязань ARDFIII19781424196
12Наквосэ Надежда Рязань ARDFI19928646238
13Поповский Александр Рязань ARDFIIIю19566303558
14Прядко Максим Рязань ARDFб/р1987
15Савельев Максим СК АЗЪIII1979
16Сосницкая Ангелина СК АЗЪI19911404871
17Щупак Антон 3 СОШб/р19711428484