Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Чемпионат и Первенство Тюменской области

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 17.01.2019 15:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 172)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Ж12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Белкина Полина СДЮСШОР №2 Ермаковаб/р200912
2Бисерова Юлия СДЮСШОР№2 Ярковаб/р200912
3Волнянко Ксюша СДЮСШОР№2 ЯрковаIIIю200812
4Воробьева Мария СДЮСШОР№2 ЯрковаIIIю2007630482912
5Ефимова Анна КСО "Ермак" Тюмень2007100540612
6Зубова Варвара СДЮСШОР№2 ЯрковаIIIю200912
7Котенко Полина СДЮСШОР№2 ЯрковаIIIю200912
8Мальцева Виктория KurganIIю200720551472
9Мусатова Анастасия СДЮТ200786643792
10Папанова Анастасия СДЮТ200786547892
11Пудовкина Екатерина СДЮТIIю20073038442
12Шемякина Василиса СДЮСШОР№2 ЯрковаIIIю201012
13Шорник Мария СДЮСШОР№2 ЯрковаIIIю2010630481412
Ж14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Буракова Лада СДЮТII200514229822
2Ефимова Кира СДЮТIIIю20063038722
3Кобелева Полина СДЮСШОР№2 ЯрковаIII2008130209612
4Ковалева Софья СДЮТI200521180032
5Лисовая Алиса Ярков В.ДIIIю200525499912
6Митюрева Ева СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков2006630481712
7Ноговицына Ксения Сдюсшор №2 Глухареваб/р200612
8Пономарева Анна СДЮТI200514229692
9Русакова Яна Сдюсшор №2 Глухареваб/р200612
10Самокрутова Марина СДЮТII200521180042
11Шемякина Екатерина СДЮСШОР№2 ЯрковаIIIю200512
12Яицкая Валентина СДЮСШОР №2 ЕрмаковаIIIю200525497112
Ж17
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Бузмакова Елена KurganКМС20032
2Буракова Софья СДЮТКМС200321180362
3Дударева Мария СДЮСШОР №2 ЯрковIII2003450097412
4Ефимова Виктория СДЮСШОР №2 ЯрковII200425497712
5Ефимова Мария СДЮСШОР №2 ЯрковI200423744412
6Жукова Анастасия TjumenI2003163341412
7Иванисенко Мария СДЮСШОР №2 ЯрковI2004142505912
8Кошкина Софья СДЮСШОР №2 ЯрковКМС2002200722512
9Нурбисалиева Диана СДЮСШОР №2 ЕрмаковаIIю200423743312
10Половникова Полина Сдюсшор №2 ГлухареваI2003200731512
11Пуртова Ксения Сдюсшор №2 ГлухареваII2004200725912
12Саморокова Елизавета Сдюсшор №2 ГлухареваI2002200718212
13Трубехина Елизавета KurganI200320551482
14Устьянцева Ксения СДЮТI200420551382
15Харебина Екатерина СДЮСШОР №2 ЯрковI2004142505112
Ж21
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Апасова Дания СДЮСШОР №2 ЯрковI2000200726112
2Волошина Юлия TjumenКМС198023748112
3Глухарева Екатерина Сдюсшор №2 ГлухареваМС1986865578812
4Кулакова Юлия СДЮСШОР №2 ЯрковКМС2000830201812
5Ли Виктория Бештауб/р198612
6Якушева Дарья Сдюсшор №2 ГлухареваII2000720538412
Ж35
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Климова Наталья Сдюсшор №2 Глухареваб/р1978200731312
2Кобелева Анна TjumenII1982864019912
Ж50
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Проворова Ирина Нижняя Тавдаб/р1967163372312
2Федотова Елена Tjumenskaja oblast, personalII1965163346112
Ж55
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Ведина Ольга КСО "Ермак" ТюменьI1958864020712
2Верилова Ольга КСО "Ермак" ТюменьIII1960163342412
3Гудына Татьяна Tjumen, personalб/р195625499512
4Ефимова Нина ЩетковоI195423744712
5Кобелева Галина TjumenIII196130386412
6Королева Наталья Ярков В.ДI196123742812
7Тотолина Лидия КСО "Ермак" ТюменьIII1953160070212
М12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Аникин Савва СДЮСШОР№2 ЯрковаIIIю201012
2Байнуралин Даулет СДЮСШОР№2 Ярковаб/р200812
3Байнуралин Марат СДЮСШОР№2 ЯрковаIIIю201012
4Возмилов Дмитрий Сдюсшор №2 Глухареваб/р200712
5Волосников Кирилл Kurgan200720551402
6Глухарев Семен Сдюсшор №2 Глухарева2008200727812
7Григорьев Василий Сдюсшор №2 Глухареваб/р200912
8Демьянов Артем СДЮСШОР№2 Ярковаб/р200912
9Еличев Арсений СДЮСШОР№2 ЯрковаIIIю200812
10Калашников Никита СДЮСШОР№2 ЯрковаIIIю201112
11Кашапов Герман СДЮСШОР№2 ЯрковаIIIю200912
12Коробейников Андрей Сдюсшор №2 Глухареваб/р200812
13Костенко Ярослав СДЮСШОР№2 ЯрковаIIIю200812
14Лимонников Иван СДЮСШОР№2 ЯрковаIIIю2009630482412
15Магсумов Артем СДЮСШОР№2 ЯрковаIIIю2007630483712
16Новицкий Егор СДЮСШОР№2 ЯрковаIIю2007630484212
17Новицкий Кирилл СДЮСШОР№2 ЯрковаIIю2009163346812
18Носов Влад СДЮСШОР№2 ЯрковаIIIю200712
19Осипов Олег СДЮСШОР №2 ЕрмаковаIIю2008450025812
20Пантелеев Виктор СДЮТIIю20073038302
21Петрянин Сергей СДЮСШОР№2 ЯрковаIIIю200812
22Половников Глеб СДЮСШОР №2 Ермаковаб/р200912
23Романов Семен СДЮСШОР№2 ЯрковаIIIю200812
24Смолин Егор СДЮСШОР№2 ЯрковаIIIю2007211129612
25Фалалеев Юрий Сдюсшор №2 Глухареваб/р200812
26Хлыбов Алексей СДЮСШОР №2 ЕрмаковаIIIю200812
27Царенко Иван СДЮСШОР№2 ЯрковаIIIю2008630485612
28Щукин Фёдор СДЮСШОР №2 ЕрмаковаIIIю200612
Out of contest, other age
29Юдин Глеб СДЮСШОР №2 ЕрмаковаIIIю200723747912
М14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Борчевкин Эдуард СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков2005630485212
2Брагин Фёдор СДЮСШОР №2 ЕрмаковаIIю200623743812
3Буров Иван KurganIII200620551332
4Бушков Иван СДЮТ200614250542
5Вахмянин Андрей KurganII200620551442
6Верпета Павел СДЮСШОР №2 ЯрковII2005864103912
7Дмитракович Илья Kurgan200520551502
8Еличев Артур СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков2006450097712
9Зайцев Федор СДЮСШОР №2 ЯрковIII2005450095712
10Зайченко Семен СДЮТIII200686547952
11Заровнятных Иван Сдюсшор №2 Глухареваб/р200612
12Калашников Кирилл СДЮСШОР №2 ЯрковIIю2006163343512
13Калеватов Андрей Kurgan200520551342
14Камелин Иван СДЮСШОР№2 Яркова200512
15Климов Владимир Сдюсшор №2 ГлухареваI2005200741812
16Латыпов Даниил СДЮСШОР№2 ЯрковаIIIю200512
17Логинов Егор Сдюсшор №2 Глухареваб/р200512
18Митюрев Александр СДЮСШОР №2 ЯрковIIю2005450098612
19Осипов Игорь СДЮСШОР №2 Ермакова200623747812
20Ослин Максим СДЮСШОР №2 ЕрмаковаII2006864104712
21Пшеничников Дмитрий СДЮТ200620551452
22Рубан Никита Сдюсшор №2 Глухареваб/р200512
23Сизиков Павел СДЮСШОР №2 ЕрмаковаIII2005864104312
24Терёшин Артём СДЮСШОР №2 ЕрмаковаIIIю200622391012
25Тимканов Динар СДЮСШОР№2 ЯрковаIIю200612
26Черепанов Кирилл СДЮСШОР №2 ЕрмаковаIIю200523747212
27Шамсутдинов Ярослав СДЮТI200514229822
28Шотропа Дмитрий Сдюсшор №2 Глухареваб/р200612
М17
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Андреев Кирилл СДЮСШОР №2 ЯрковIII2003630485912
2Безбородов Никита СДЮСШОР №2 ЯрковIII2004864431812
3Бузмаков Евгений KurganI200320551492
4Вайрадян Роман СДЮСШОР №2 ЯрковIII2004142000212
5Васильев Станислав СДЮТI200286558192
6Воинков Егор СДЮТI200221172012
7Вяткин Евгений СДЮСШОР №2 ЯрковI2003865481712
8Гребенщиков Алексей СДЮТ20032549842
9Ильиных Максим СДЮТII200320551392
10Квитов Александр СДЮСШОР №2 ЯрковI2004865465012
11Климов Николай Сдюсшор №2 ГлухареваI2002200729812
12Коркунов Антон СДЮТI2004865702512
13Кручинин Михаил СДЮСШОР №2 ЯрковКМС2002163370812
14Мареев Виктор Сдюсшор №2 ГлухареваI2003163340712
15Михеев Павел СДЮТI200286664692
16Мороз Владимир СДЮТII200221180372
17Подойников Егор Сдюсшор №2 ГлухареваI2003209793912
18Прокопьев Алексей KurganКМС20032
19Сергеев Дмитрий Сдюсшор №2 ГлухареваI2003200725712
20Скрипачев Артем Сдюсшор №2 ГлухареваIII200330383912
21Смирнов Никита СДЮСШОР №2 ЯрковIII200323744012
22Токмаков Егор СДЮСШОР №2 ЯрковI2004820201812
23Фенин Егор СДЮТII200221180342
24Хардин Дмитрий Сдюсшор №2 ГлухареваII2003200726812
25Чувашов Ярослав СДЮТI200486547912
М21
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Cкребнев Aлександр СДЮСШОР №2 ЯрковКМС1998163347912
2Глухарев Василий Сдюсшор №2 ГлухареваМСМК1980833355512
3Громов Андрей КСО "Юность" ОмскI1971865298612
4Кобелев Сергей SPORTident SiberiaI1986862793112
5Ковалёв Василий Омск КовалёвыМС1972866648612
6Конышев Вадим КСО "Ермак" ТюменьКМС1966864430112
7Лиханов Павел ТюменьМС1994160085512
8Лозицкий Андрей Tjumenskaja oblast, personalI1961864886112
9Лозицкий Илья Tjumenskaja oblast, personalКМС1991864432112
10Новоселов Максим КСО "Ермак" ТюменьКМС1990800007212
11Суворин Михаил Бештауб/р198712
12Харебин Cергей СДЮСШОР №2 ЯрковКМС200012
13Чагин Федор СДЮСШОР №2 ЯрковI200130386112
14Чуприков Вячеслав ДинамоI196625072512
15Шабашов Павел ЦСКАКМС197186546312
М40
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Верпета Ярослав Tjumen, personalб/р19702
2Ефимов Александр КСО "Ермак" ТюменьМС1977864105012
3Ефимов Виктор ЩетковоКМС1956100165012
4Желонкин Сергей Tjumen, personalII1985160086712
5Иванов Дмитрий Щетковоб/р198512
6Квитов Евгений Tjumen, personalI1971865480612
7Климов Алексей Сдюсшор №2 ГлухареваIII1978200718112
М50
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Ведин Аркадий КСО "Ермак" Тюменьб/р1959865578412
2Верилов Александр КСО "Ермак" ТюменьI1961163344012
3Мамяшев Венер Тюменьб/р1947141324912
4Проворов Николай Нижняя Тавдаб/р1967163372412
5Ярков Aлександр СДЮСШОР №2 ЯрковII1967200730112
М60
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Жуков Сергей TjumenII1958864890712
2Лиханов Владимир КСО "Ермак" ТюменьI1957130208812
3Мамяшев Венер Tjumenб/р1947141324912
4Скоков Сергей КСО "Ермак" Тюменьб/р1958864432912
5Шибанов Валерий КСО "Ермак"I1951141789412
6Ярков Виктор Ярков В.ДКМС1939163371512

Other events, Orienteering, Tjumenskaja oblast