Orgeo – Online entry and results system

ЧиП СЗФО

Orienteering. Interregional.

Registration finished 22.01.2019 22:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 120)

Export as file:
Ж12 - Приз профкома Кинеф
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Жилина Полина 47_Tosnenskij rajon, personalIIю200812
Ж45 - Приз профкома Кинеф
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Никулина Галина 29_Архангельская область, ArhangelskI19582040332123
2Турцевич Людмила 53_Velikij novgorod, personalI196212
ЖДО15 - Первенство СЗФО
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Бисовская Александра 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, Cherepovets2006307215123
2Ботош Александра 11_Республика Коми, SyktyvkarI2005123
3Голубина Мария 29_Архангельская область, Arhangelsk200514118994123
4Данилейко Илона 11_Республика Коми, Syktyvkar2006123
5Жирина Екатерина 10_Карелия, Petrozavodsk2007123
6Казникова София 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, CherepovetsI20059202002123
7Климочкина Софья 78_СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР, area Tcentralnij rajon spbI200520904263
8Косолапова Елизавета 11_Республика Коми, SyktyvkarI2005123
9Курилова Полина 78_СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР, area Tcentralnij rajon spbIII200620695363
10Литвиненко Анастасия 29_Архангельская область, Arhangelsk20051633327123
11Мартышевская Злата 10_Карелия, Petrozavodsk2005123
12Мицкевич Алеся 78_СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР, area Tcentralnij rajon spbI200614080973
13Мякинен Виктория 10_Карелия, Petrozavodsk2007123
14Паутова Юлия 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, CherepovetsI2005997799123
15Пожилова Анфиса 29_Архангельская область, Arhangelsk20052040337123
16Сотина Елизавета 10_Карелия, Petrozavodsk2006123
17Титова Злата 11_Республика Коми, Syktyvkar2006123
18Федорова Ксения 10_Карелия, Petrozavodsk2005123
ЖДО18 - Первенство СЗФО
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Большакова Екатерина 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, CherepovetsI20038654872123
2Бушманова Софья 51_Murmanskaja oblastII2002123
3Веретнова Дарья 29_Архангельская область, ArhangelskI20031412471123
4Дембурская Екатерина 51_Murmanskaja oblastII2003123
5Зюзева Елизавета 11_Republic KomiI2002123
6Игнатова Алина 11_Republic KomiКМС2003123
7Ковалева Алена 51_Murmanskaja oblastII2003123
8Колотыгина Алена 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, CherepovetsI20039202000123
9Кузнецова Алина 11_Republic KomiКМС2003123
10Лолаева Анастасия 11_Republic KomiI2003123
11Мусатова Диана 10_Карелия, PetrozavodskКМС2003123
12Мякинен Юлия 10_Карелия, PetrozavodskII2004123
13Низкая Дарья 78_СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР, area Tcentralnij rajon spbIII200420695373
14Носова Валерия 78_СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР, area Tcentralnij rajon spbIII200420695393
15Перова Наталья 78_СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР, area Tcentralnij rajon spbI200320695383
16Радюшина Юлия 29_Архангельская область, ArhangelskIII20041633329123
17Ридаль Екатерина 10_Карелия, PetrozavodskI2002123
18Сидорова Елизавета 29_Архангельская область, ArhangelskII20031633302123
19Титова Александра 51_Murmanskaja oblastII2004123
20Трифанова Анастасия 47_Kirishskij rajonКМС2001123
21Чернова Ирина 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, CherepovetsI20049201998123
ЖЕНЩИНЫ - Чемпионат СЗФО
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Баландина Любовь 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, CherepovetsМС19969060996123
2Бородулина Ольга 47_Vsevolozhskij rajonМС19922300411123
3Григорьева Александра 10_Карелия, PetrozavodskI1998123
4Дробот Вера 47_Kirishskij rajonКМС19971602283123
5Иванова Евгения 47_Kirishskij rajonМС19961422560123
6Кочегарова Тамара 29_Архангельская область, ArhangelskI1994123
7Коюшева Анита 11_Republic KomiКМС2000123
8Крапивина Надежда 29_Архангельская область, ArhangelskI1998123
9Мочалыгина Галина 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, CherepovetsМС197613949440123
10Никанорова Полина 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, CherepovetsМС20001393763123
11Петрушко Мария 47_Kirishskij rajonМС19951393704123
12Тупина Антонина 29_Архангельская область, ArhangelskКМС1990123
13Холманских Надежда 10_Карелия, PetrozavodskКМС2001123
М12 - Приз профкома Кинеф
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Агафонов Олег 47_Kirishskij rajonIII20072113959123
2Веретнов Георгий 29_Архангельская область, ArhangelskIIю20082113940123
3Закатов Егор 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, Cherepovets2007307186123
4Толоконцев Константин 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, Cherepovets2007307178123
М35 - Приз профкома Кинеф
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Абакумов Алексей 47_Kirishskij rajon, personalМС19811393542123
2Жилин Алексей 47_Tosnenskij rajon, personalб/р197912
М45 - Приз профкома Кинеф
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Андронов Игорь 47_Kirishskij rajonМС196612
2Ян Сергей 53_Акрон 1, Velikij novgorodI195312
МДО15 - Первенство СЗФО
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Алов Сергей 10_Карелия, Petrozavodsk2006123
2Антоновский Андрей 11_Республика Коми, Syktyvkar2006123
3Артеев Никита 11_Республика Коми, SyktyvkarI2005123
4Бочманов Илья 47_Kirishskij rajonIII20067210053123
5Бурчак Алексей 11_Республика Коми, SyktyvkarI2005123
6Вараксин Юрий 29_Архангельская область, Arhangelsk20051633325123
7Калашник Константин 29_Архангельская область, Arhangelsk20051633313123
8Квашнин Виталий 29_Архангельская область, Arhangelsk2006123
9Киров Даниил 29_Архангельская область, Arhangelsk20071633317123
10Конаков Семен 11_Республика Коми, SyktyvkarI2005123
11Леньков Максим 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, CherepovetsIII2005307100123
12Мартынов Алексей 10_Карелия, Petrozavodsk2005123
13Прокофьев Максим 10_Карелия, Petrozavodsk2005123
14Расторгуев Андрей 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, CherepovetsI2005307018123
15Смирнов Алексей 10_Карелия, PetrozavodskIIю2005123
16Смотров Павел 11_Республика Коми, SyktyvkarII2005123
17Трушов Александр 47_Kirishskij rajonIII20042018405123
18Туренков Федор 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, CherepovetsI2005307026123
МДО18 - Первенство СЗФО
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Авдошко Максим 51_Murmanskaja oblastII2002123
2Андреев Александр 10_Карелия, PetrozavodskI2003123
3Андреев Семён 10_Карелия, PetrozavodskКМС2003123
4Волков Петр 78_СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР, area Tcentralnij rajon spbI200486665213
5Дидик Михаил 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, CherepovetsI2004307072123
6Дорошин Владимир 10_Карелия, PetrozavodskI2004123
7Ершов Максим 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, CherepovetsКМС20028092002123
8Кононов Александр 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, CherepovetsI20041633812123
9Лапшин Иван 11_Republic KomiII2003123
10Малицкий Евгений 11_Republic KomiII2003123
11Носов Кирилл 10_Карелия, PetrozavodskI2004123
12Окунев Аркадий 11_Republic KomiI2002123
13Попов Антон 11_Republic KomiII2003123
14Пушкин Денис 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, CherepovetsI20048654878123
15Рябиков Данила 51_Murmanskaja oblastII2004123
16Тарасенков Антон 78_СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР, area Tcentralnij rajon spbIII200414081033
17Трусов Иван Иван 60_Псковская область, PskovI200412
18Федоров Андрей 10_Карелия, PetrozavodskI2002123
19Шабалин Роман 51_Murmanskaja oblastII2003123
20Шиловский Иван 51_Murmanskaja oblastII2002123
21Шнуровский Никита 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, CherepovetsI20047212220123
22Щербаков Илья 78_СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР, area Tcentralnij rajon spbI200486557823
МУЖЧИНЫ - Чемпионат СЗФО
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Андронов Антон 47_Kirishskij rajonI19851393540123
2Безносиков Семён 11_Republic KomiКМС20002024642123
3Бондаренко Александр 11_Republic KomiМС20008470000123
4Генералов Евгений 35_ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец, CherepovetsМС20008650732123
5Григорьев Андрей 47_Kirishskij rajon, personalКМС1987123
6Здебловский Алексей 47_Leningradskaja kirovskij rajon, personalIII1973100547123
7Игнатов Александр 11_Republic KomiМС1971123
8Корнеев Иван 10_Карелия, PetrozavodskКМС1999123
9Кузьмин Василий 78_ALKO-STOP, Saint-P, area Kurortnyj rajon spbМС19869999989123
10Кульбачко Алексей 10_PetrozavodskМС19861301373123
11Максименко Леонид 10_Карелия, PetrozavodskКМС1998123
12Попов Александр 11_Republic KomiМС19831391069123
13Пятов Павел 11_Republic KomiI2001123
14Скребцов Алексей 29_Архангельская область, ArhangelskКМС1990123
15Ходанович Андрей 29_Архангельская область, ArhangelskМС19838000848123
16Хромцов Сергей 29_Архангельская область, ArhangelskКМС19611633319123
17Худяков Илья 29_Архангельская область, ArhangelskКМС1994123