Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Горный трейл-марафон "МЕГАНОМ"

Полет... генуя... восторг

Athletics, running, walking. National.

Registration finished 07.09.2019 00:00 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

Event Creator

Андрей Егоров
89184597529 Андрей

List of registered Online participants (total 76)

Export as file:   
5 КМ Ж
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Шумакова Анастасия 82_Krym goroda, personalб/р1989Payment waiting
2Шумакова Яна 82_Krym goroda, personalб/р1986Payment waiting
10 КМ Ж
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Mikhaylova Inga 78_Sankt peterburg, personalб/р1982Paid
2Алексеева Екатерина 77_Moskva, personalб/р1987Paid
3Бондарчук Юлия 82_Republic Krym, personalб/р1984Paid
4Гридчина Ленок 77_district Zelenogradskij ao, personalб/р1982Paid
5Дудкина Елена 82_Simferopol, personalб/р1989Payment waiting
6Коростылёва Ольга 25_НебудьКакГриша, Vladivostokб/р1995Payment waiting
7Котова Елена 50_Ljuberetskij rajon, personalб/р1985Paid
8Ларева Людмила 62_Green Group, Ryazanб/р1983Paid
9Муталапова Айгюль 77_Горный клуб МГСУ, district Svaoб/р1992Paid
10Неустроева Анна 77_Горный клуб МГСУ, district Svaoб/р1990Paid
11Рычагова Маргарита 23_Krasnodar, personalб/р1988Paid
12Усманская Аля 82_Simferopol, personalб/р1988Paid
13Цыплёнкова Лина 59_Perm, personalб/р1977Paid
10 КМ М
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Panteleev Dmitry 77_Moskva, personalб/р1967Paid
2Безручко Игорь 82_Simferopol, personalб/р1975Payment waiting
3Беляков Владимир 92_Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р1982Paid
4Гвоздев Дмитрий 59_Perm, personalб/р1970Paid
5Гридчин Тимон 77_district Zelenogradskij ao, personalб/р1973Paid
6Заика Сергей 74_Magnitogorsk, personalб/р1962Paid
7Ламов Сергей 78_Sankt peterburg, personalб/р1980Paid
8Михайлов Александр 78_area Tcentralnij rajon spb, personalб/р1979Paid
9Мищенко Евгений 82_Simferopol, personalб/р1993Paid
10Мостовой Дмитрий 77_Moskva, personalб/р1979Paid
11Терехов Андрей 82_Republic Krym, personalб/р1982Paid
12Тихомиров Александр 52_Sarov, personalб/р1983Paid
13Троицкий Сергей 82_Krym goroda, personalб/р1980Paid
14Шелепов Дмитрий 50_Zhukovskij, personalб/р1985Paid
15Шибаев Олег 59_Perm, personalб/р1966Paid
16Шулаков Андрей 43_Beloholunitskij rajon, personalб/р1979Paid
21 КМ Ж
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Бабичева Светлана 74_Magnitogorsk, personalКМС1967Paid
2Карамзина Екатерина 89_Nadym, personalб/р1975Paid
3Козловская Ирина 86_Клуб Лидер, Neftejuganskij rajonб/р1962Paid
4Садовая София 92_Sevastopol, personalб/р2002Payment waiting
21 КМ М
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Герасименко Алексей 23_Krasnodar, personalб/р1955Paid
2Головин Дмитрий 50_Korolev, personalб/р1985Paid
3Гриненко Григорий 82_Republic Krym, personalб/р1989Paid
4Зиновьев Сергей 33_Vjaznikovskij rajon, personalб/р1994Payment waiting
5Зиновьев Сергей 33_Vladimirskaja oblast, personalб/р1994Paid
6Карамзин Владислав 89_Nadym, personalб/р2000Paid
7Лозовой Василий 82_Krym goroda, personalб/р1992Paid
8Макеенко Алексей 82_Krym goroda, personalб/р1981Paid
9Моисеенко Александр 77_Moskva, personalб/р1984Paid
10Пармакли Игорь 82_Фиолент - Атлет, Simferopolб/р1990Payment waiting
11Романов Павел 82_Krym goroda, personalб/р1983Payment waiting
12Северин Иван 40_Kaluga, personalб/р1988Paid
13Усманский Антон 82_Simferopol, personalб/р1986Paid
42 КМ Ж - МАРАФОН
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Баранник Ирина 82_КЛБ Панацея, Simferopolб/р1963Payment waiting
2Васильцова Ольга 92_Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р1989Paid
3Волкова Наталья 23_Anapskij rajon, personalб/р1978Paid
4Петрова Наталья 12_Zvenigovskij rajon, personalб/р1975Paid
5Ситникова Наталия 23_Novorossijsk, personalIII1973Paid
42 КМ М - МАРАФОН
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Sergei Machulin 82_Simferopol, personalб/р1977Paid
2Абдуллаев Эрнес 82_Simferopol, personalб/р1990Paid
3Абсалямов Олег 82_Simferopol, personalб/р1971Paid
4Бойчевский Лев 23_Krasnodar, personalб/р1980Paid
5Бреславцев Олег 92_Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р1988Paid
6Вагин Геннадий 77_district Juao, personalIII1967Paid
7Васильцов Дмитрий 92_Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р1980Paid
8Васин Сергей 50_Zhukovskij, personalб/р1972Paid
9Галецкий Алексей 82_Krym goroda, personalб/р1982Payment waiting
10Демченко Алексей 82_Simferopol, personalIIIю1973Payment waiting
11Иванов Олег 50_Тарантас, Pushkinskij rajonб/р1981Payment waiting
12Компанченко Алексей 61_Rostovskaja oblast, personalб/р1980Paid
13Косухин Евгений 59_Perm, personalб/р1969Paid
14Кузнецов Тарас 10_Kostomuksha, personalб/р1988Paid
15Ломзов Евгений 19_RZD, AbakanIII1985Paid
16Макеенко Алексей 82_Krym goroda, personalб/р1981Payment waiting
17Пархоменко Александр 23_TOP LIGA CLUB, Krasnodarб/р1990Payment waiting
18Петров Евгений 12_Zvenigovskij rajon, personalб/р1964Paid
19Родионов Сергей 10_Kostomuksha, personalб/р1986Paid
20Романов Андрей 40_Kaluga, personalб/р1989Paid
21Русак Евгений 82_Simferopol, personalб/р1991Paid
22Русин Дмитрий 23_Ejskij rajon, personalб/р1984Paid
23Терещенко Богдан 78_Sankt peterburg, personalб/р1975Paid

Available payment methods

Other events, Athletics, running, walking, National