Orgeo – Online entry and results system

10 ноября 2018 (сб)   Тюмень, Гилевская роща

Ночное ориентирование

Ночное ориентирование

Orienteering. Local.

Registration finished 09.11.2018 14:00 MSK

List of Participants

Event Creator

Vyacheslav Verilov

List of registered Online participants (total 121)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Ж10
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Бисерова Юлия ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ярковаб/р2009
2Волнянко Ксюша ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ярковаб/р2008
3Зубова Варвара ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ярковаб/р2009
4Котенко Полина ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ярковаб/р2009
5Саитова София ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ярковаб/р2008
6Скороходова Татьяна ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ярковаб/р2009
7Шемякина Василиса ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ярковаб/р2010
8Шорник Мария ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковаIIIю20106304814
Ж12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Вербах Мария ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ярковаб/р2007
2Воробьева Мария ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ярковаб/р20076304829
3Ефимова Анна КСО "Ермак" Тюмень20071005406
4Карнаухова Полина ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ярковаб/р2006
5Фатеева Софья ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ярковаб/р2007
Ж14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Ефимова Виктория СДЮСШОР №2 ЯрковII2004254977
2Ефимова Мария КСО "Ермак" ТюменьI20046304813
3Иванисенко Мария СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков20041425059
4Кобелева Полина ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковаIII20081302096
5Митюрева Ева СДЮСШОР №2 ЯрковIIю20066304817
6Пуртова Ксения ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ГлухареваII20042007259
7Сидорова Виктория ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ярковаб/р2005
8Харебина Екатерина СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков20041425051
9Шемякина Екатерина ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ярковаб/р2004
Ж16
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Дударева Мария СДЮСШОР №2 ЯрковIII20034500974
2Половникова Полина ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ГлухареваI20032007315
3Саморокова Елизавета ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ГлухареваI20022007182
Ж35
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Ефимова Елена КСО "Ермак" ТюменьI19798641040
2Жукова Татьяна Тюмень Жуковыб/р1969237492
3Климова Наталья ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глухареваб/р19782007313
4Кобелева Анна SPORTident SiberiaII19828640199
5Яркова Марина ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ярковаб/р19798177718
Ж50
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Конышева Людмила КСО "Ермак" ТюменьII19632007300
Ж55
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Ведина Ольга КСО "Ермак" ТюменьI19588640207
2Кобелева Галина SPORTident SiberiaIII1961303864
3Королева Наталья Ярков В.ДI1961237428
ЖЭ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Глухарева Екатерина ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ГлухареваМС19868655788
2Загайнова Александра ТюменьКМС19988654777
3Кошкина Софья СДЮСШОР №2 ЯрковКМС20022007225
4Кулакова Юлия СДЮСШОР №2 ЯрковКМС20008302018
5Сухорукова Светлана Kurgan, personalI19841600878
6Якушева Дарья ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ГлухареваII20007205384
М10
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Айметдинов Николай ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ярковаб/р2009
2Бабиков Михаил ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ярковаб/р2009
3Байнуралин Даулет ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ярковаб/р2008
4Байнуралин Марат ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ярковаб/р2010
5Демьянов Артем ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ярковаб/р2009
6Иванищев Антон ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ярковаб/р20094654923
7Калашников Никита ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ярковаб/р2011
8Кашапов Герман ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ярковаб/р2009
9Костенко Ярослав ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ярковаб/р2008
10Мингазетдинов Богдан ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ярковаб/р2009
11Новицкий Кирилл ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковаIIю20096304815
12Петрянин Сергей ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ярковаб/р2008
13Романов Семен ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ярковаб/р2008
14Токмаков Семен ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ярковаб/р2011
15Феоктистов Роман ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ярковаб/р2009
16Царенко Иван ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ярковаб/р20086304856
17Черкасов Алексей ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ярковаб/р20096304843
М12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Глухарев Семен ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глухарева20082007278
2Еличев Арсений ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ярковаб/р2008
3Калашников Кирилл СДЮСШОР №2 Ярковб/р20061633435
4Латыпов Даниил ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ярковаб/р2005
Out of contest, other age
5Магсумов Артем ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковаIIIю20076304837
6Маркин Вячеслав ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ярковаб/р2007
7Новицкий Егор ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковаIIю20076304842
8Носов Влад ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ярковаб/р2007
9Сидоров Иван ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковаIIIю20066304822
10Тимканов Динар ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ярковаб/р2006
М14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Безбородов Никита СДЮСШОР №2 ЯрковIII20048644318
2Борчевкин Эдуард СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков20056304852
3Вайрадян Роман СДЮСШОР №2 ЯрковIII20041420002
4Верпета Павел СДЮСШОР №2 ЯрковIII20058641039
5Верпета Ярослав Tjumen, personalб/р1970
Out of contest, other age
6Еличев Артур СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков20064500977
7Зайцев Федор СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков20054500957
8Камелин Иван ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ярковаб/р2004
9Климов Владимир ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ГлухареваI20052007418
10Мальгин Дмитрий СДЮСШОР №2 ЯрковIII20056304801
11Митюрев Александр СДЮСШОР №2 ЯрковIIю20054500986
12Рубан Никита ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глухареваб/р2005
М16
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Андреев Кирилл СДЮСШОР №2 ЯрковIII20036304859
2Вяткин Евгений СДЮСШОР №2 ЯрковI20038654817
3Жиляев Станислав ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ГлухареваI20021301259
4Квитов Александр СДЮСШОР №2 ЯрковI20048654650
5Климов Николай ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ГлухареваI20022007298
6Мареев Виктор ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ГлухареваI20031633407
7Подойников Егор ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ГлухареваI20032097939
8Сергеев Дмитрий ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ГлухареваI20032007257
9Скрипачев Артем ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ГлухареваIII2003303839
10Смирнов Никита СДЮСШОР №2 ЯрковIII2003237440
11Токмаков Егор СДЮСШОР №2 ЯрковI20048202018
12Хардин Дмитрий ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ГлухареваII20032007268
М40
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Ефимов Виктор ЩетковоКМС19561001650
2Климов Алексей ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ГлухареваIII19782007181
3Скоков Сергей КСО "Ермак" Тюменьб/р19588644329
М50
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Ведин Аркадий КСО "Ермак" Тюменьб/р19598625598
2Мамяшев Венер Тюменьб/р19471413249
3Ярков Aлександр СДЮСШОР №2 ЯрковII19672007301
М60
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Жуков Сергей Тюмень ЖуковыII19588648907
2Кобелев Леонид SPORTident SiberiaI19578081157
3Ярков Виктор Ярков В.ДКМС19391633715
МЭ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Cкребнев Aлександр СДЮСШОР №2 ЯрковКМС19981633479
2Баженов Роман ТВВИКУII1998
3Балаганский Кирилл ТВВИКУIII1990
4Вагитов Ренат ТВВИКУб/р1999
5Васильев Борис ТВВИКУII19851425052
6Викулин Дмитрий ТВВИКУII1996
7Голубев Максим ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЕрмаковаI20022007422
8Ефимов Александр КСО "Ермак" ТюменьМС19778641050
9Желонкин Сергей Tjumen, personalII19851600867
10Зарецкий Виктор Tjumen, personalб/р2000
11Кобелев Сергей SPORTident SiberiaI19868627931
12Конышев Вадим КСО "Ермак" ТюменьКМС19668644301
13Крамаренко Александр ТВВИКУIII1999
14Кручинин Михаил СДЮСШОР №2 ЯрковКМС20021633708
15Назаров Вячеслав ТВВИКУIIю1999
16Неплюев Aлександр СДЮСШОР №2 ЯрковI20012007259
17Орлов Вячеслав ТВВИКУIII2000
18Семенченко Алексей ТВВИКУI1993
19Субботин Иван Orient_tmnКМС19988655785
20Чагин Федор СДЮСШОР №2 ЯрковI2001303861
21Чан-Ха-Ли Владислав ТВВИКУIIю1999