Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Встреча друзей

Orienteering. Local.

Registration finished 25.10.2018 21:00 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 80)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Ж10
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Зудилова Виктория Гермес ОблСЮТурб/р2008
2Колесникова Виктория Гермес ОблСЮТурб/р2009
3Ошкина Елизавета Гермес ОблСЮТурб/р2009
4Сивунова Софья Спутникб/р2009
5Тюрина Дарья МагнитIIIю2009
Ж12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Балашова Дарья Горизонт2006
2Краюшкина Мария Горизонт2006
3Мадеева Ангелина Горизонт2006
4Милюкова Алена Гермес ОблСЮТурб/р2006
5Никитина Дарья Гермес ОблСЮТурб/р2007
6Потапова Анастасия Горизонт2006
7Чекушина Полина МагнитIIIю2007
8Щенникова Валерия СпутникIIIю2007
Ж14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Бурмистрова Валерия Гермес ОблСЮТурб/р2005
2Власова Вероника ГоризонтI2004
3Курдина Юлия Горизонт2005
4Суздальцева Екатерина Горизонтб/р2005
5Таирова Арина ГоризонтI2004
6Тонина Алиса ГоризонтIII2005
Ж16
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Кормишенкова Арина МагнитII2005
2Семёнова Екатерина МагнитII2003
Ж18
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Суслова Ирина МагнитIII2001
2Терехина Светлана ГоризонтТII2000
Ж21
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Абраменко Мария Союзб/р1987
2Лушникова Ольга Кентавр ТолстоуховМС1980
3Утина Анастасия МагнитКМС2002
Ж35
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Меркулова Елена ГоризонтI1977
2Терехина Юлия ГоризонтТIII1977
Ж45
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Калёнова Светлана СпутникI1970
2Купцова Наталья СоюзI1972
3Ладыгина Галина СоюзIII1964
Ж55
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Дроздова Валерия СоюзII1959
2Маковская Ольга СоюзIII1956
Ж65
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Бобылёва Наталья СоюзI1953
М10
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Абраменко Андрей Союзб/р2008
2Петрин Федор Гермес ОблСЮТурб/р2008
3Слашкин Ильдус ГоризонтIIIю2008
4Хутраев Сергей МагнитIIIю2010
М12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Афанасьев Даниил Гермес ОблСЮТурб/р2006
2Каняров Ильяс ГоризонтIIIю2007
3Колбасин Илья Гермес ОблСЮТурб/р2006
4Комлев Денис Гермес ОблСЮТурб/р2007
5Нишнианидзе Ираклий Гермес ОблСЮТурб/р2006
6Слашкин Ильдар Горизонт2006
7Смоляков Тимофей Горизонт2006
8Чугункин Иван Горизонтб/р2005
9Шпагин Андрей Союзб/р2007
10Штанин Вячеслав АльтернативаIIю2006
М14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Барышев Дмитрий ГоризонтII2005
2Дружаев Алексей АльтернативаII2004
3Зеткин Алексей ГоризонтII2004
4Макшанцев Артем Гермес ОблСЮТурб/р2004
5Меркулов Иван ГоризонтI2005
6Шмелев Александр Гермес ОблСЮТурб/р2005
М16
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Михеев Илья МагнитIII2003
2Спиридонов Данила МагнитIII2003
3Чернов Павел СпутникIIIю2003
М18
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Исляев Руслан ГоризонтIII2000
2Лушников Илья Кентавр ТолстоуховII2001
3Федотов Данила ГоризонтI2001
М21
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Зимин Александр МагнитКМС2002
2Зимин Павел МагнитIII2001
3Макеев Александр МагнитI2001
4Романов Александр ГоризонтМС1988
5Старцев Алексей АльтернативаI1987
6Терехин Дмитрий ГоризонтТМС1973
7Шишкин Тимур ГоризонтМС1984
М35
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Гуманков Алексей "Кентавр"III1980
2Дружаев Андрей АльтернативаI1976
3Кузнецов Андрей АльтернативаI1982
4Чемашкин Андрей СоюзII1985
5Черноусов Александр АльтернативаI1976
М45
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Лакодин Николай АльтернативаI1976
2Лушников Сергей АльтернативаI1971
М55
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Ладыгин Евгений СоюзIII1961
2Мусинов Александр Гермес ОблСЮТурб/р1958
М65
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Бобылёв Александр СоюзI1953
2Орлов Владимир СоюзI1947
3Самошин Евгений СоюзI1946
4Смирнов Геннадий СоюзI1949