Orgeo – Online entry and results system

МЕМОРИАЛ РОМАНОВА В.И. 2018

МЕМОРИАЛ РОМАНОВА В.И. 2018

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 19.10.2018 16:00 MSK

List of Participants

Event Creator

Александр Васильев
8 905 362 1347 Александр Германович

List of registered Online participants (total 116)

Export as file:   

Fast navigation

Ж12 - 2006-2007гг
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Ажгалиева Алина СКиБб/р2006Processing
2Волчкова Оксана СОШ 64б/р2006Processing
3Ганина Анастасия СОШ 64IIIю2006Processing
4Давлетгильдеева Аделя АГПб/р2007Processing
5Диенко Диана СКиБб/р2008Processing
6Иванникова Вероника СКиБб/р2008Processing
7Ипполитова Светлана СОШ 64IIIю2006Processing
8Петрова Кира СКиБIIIю2007Processing
9Салиева Дамира СКиБIIIю2006Processing
10Сапарова Милана СКиБб/р2007Processing
11Соколова Алина СКиБб/р2006Processing
12Таратова Виктория СКиБб/р2006Processing
Ж14 - 2004-2005гг
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Ахунова Эльвина СКиБб/р2005Processing
2Говорова Ульяна СКиБб/р2004Processing
3Городнянская Валерия Спартак-АстраханьIIIю2005Processing
4Кушкинбаева Азалия СКиБб/р2005Processing
5Николаева Карина СКиБб/р2005Processing
6Хачирова Анастасия Спартак-АстраханьIIю2005Processing
7Чеботкова Ксения Спартак-АстраханьIIю2005Processing
8Яхьяева Диана СОШ 64б/р2005Processing
Ж16 - 2002-2003гг
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Алтубасова Сабина АСПКб/р2002Processing
2Головачева Елизавета АСПКб/р2002Processing
Ж18 - 2000-2001гг
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Амиржанова Айнура АСПКб/р2001Processing
2Баранова Яна АСПКб/р2001Processing
3Вахромова Мария АСПКб/р2001Processing
4Доютова Марина АСПКб/р2001Processing
5Кравчук Екатерина АСПКб/р2000Processing
6Панкратова Виктория АртекIII2002Processing
7Силаева Анастасия АСПКб/р2001Processing
8Суренкова Анастасия АСПКб/р2000Processing
9Шакурова Наталья АГПб/р2000Processing
Ж21 - 1989-1999гг
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Коваленкова Ольга АГПб/р1994Processing
Ж30 - 1979-1988гг
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Вереина Валентина ФорпостI1984Processing
2Заитова Ольга АГПб/р1980Processing
3Суслова Светлана АГПб/р1980Processing
4Хачирова Марина Спартак-АстраханьII1980Processing
Ж40 - 1969-1978гг
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Панкратова Ольга СОВАII1976Processing
Ж50 - 1959-1968гг
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Коваленкова Инна АГПб/р1968Processing
Ж60 - 1958 и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Костина Людмила СОВАб/р1955Processing
2Котова Татьяна СОВАб/р1952Processing
3Шакурова Лариса АГПб/р1946Processing
М12 - 2006-2007гг
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Белоярцев Андрей СОШ 64б/р2007Processing
2Беляков Андрей "ЦДНТТ"IIIю2006Processing
3Вайнбергер Михаил СОШ 64IIIю2006Processing
4Дранов Фарит СКиБIIIю2006Processing
5Егоров Кирилл "ЦДНТТ"IIIю2007Processing
6Идрисов Степан СОШ 64б/р2006Processing
7Михайлов Захар СОШ 64б/р2007Processing
8Петров Владислав "ЦДНТТ"IIю2008Processing
9Помогаев Роман "ЦДНТТ"IIю2006Processing
10Рудаев Алексей АГПIIIю2006Processing
11Умбеталиев Амир "ЦДНТТ"IIIю2008Processing
12Цап Александр СКиБб/р2006Processing
13Шакуров Артём АГПIIIю2007Processing
М14 - 2004-2005гг
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Адишов Элмеддин СОШ 64б/р2005Processing
2Ажмухамедов Ильмар СКиБб/р2005Processing
3Бикеев Алмаз СКиБIIIю2004Processing
4Гасанов Джафар СОШ 64б/р2005Processing
5Глушаков Александр "ЦДНТТ"IIIю2005Processing
6Голянов Сергей "ЦДНТТ"б/р2005Processing
7Давлекамов Дамир СКиБIIIю2004Processing
8Ерёменко Сергей СОШ 64б/р2004Processing
9Зевин Владимир Апрельб/р2004Processing
10Иващенко Тимофей Апрельб/р2004Processing
11Карпенко Кирилл СОШ 64IIIю2004Processing
12Курманов Анвар СКиБIIIю2005Processing
13Лимов Александр СОШ 64IIIю2004Processing
14Марков Андрей СОШ 64б/р2005Processing
15Мулляминов Рушан СКиБIIIю2004Processing
16Пак Алексей Апрельб/р2004Processing
17Пряхин Валентин Форпостб/р2005Processing
18Рожко Артем СОШ 64б/р2005Processing
19Семенцов Антон СКиБб/р2004Processing
20Смирнов Семен "ЦДНТТ"2005Processing
21Смирнов Степан "ЦДНТТ"III2004Processing
22Хамзяев Фарит СКиБIIIю2005Processing
23Шарипов Риваль СКиБб/р2005Processing
24Шарипов Рустам СКиБIIIю2005Processing
25Шеин Павел СОШ 64IIIю2005Processing
26Юсифов Мурад СОШ 64б/р2004Processing
М16 - 2002-2003гг
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Михайлов Евгений "ЦДНТТ"IIIю2003Processing
2Попов Алексей "ЦДНТТ"IIIю2003Processing
М18 - 2000-2001гг
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Ахмедов Ламет АСПКб/р2000Processing
2Баймухамбетов Алик АСПКб/р2001Processing
3Великанов Павел Спартак-АстраханьII2001Processing
4Вилков Сергей Спартак-АстраханьIII2001Processing
5Глупшев Дмитрий АСПКб/р2001Processing
6Ефимов Александр АСПКб/р2000Processing
7Зульбухаров Вагиз АСПКб/р2001Processing
8Коленко Артем АСПКб/р2000Processing
9Нурмухамбетов Ислям АСПКб/р2001Processing
10Самитов Даниял АСПКб/р2001Processing
11Тасбаев Рустам АСПКб/р2000Processing
12Чалов Павел Артекб/р2001Processing
М21 - 1989-1999гг
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Гладун Алексей АГПI1989Processing
2Иванов Георгий ФорпостКМС1989Processing
3Коваленков Анатолий Спартак-АстраханьКМС1998Processing
4Куличёв Пётр ИрбисII1987Processing
5Щербаков Владимир ФорпостI1995Processing
М30 - 1979-1988гг
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Ажогин Евгений Форпостб/р1986Processing
2Бабаев Дмитрий "ЦДНТТ"б/р1978Processing
3Котов Виктор СОВАII1983Processing
4Мухаметсалихов Ильдар АГПб/р1976Processing
М40 - 1969-1978гг
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Братерский Андрей АГПIII1970Processing
2Шакуров Евгений АГПб/р1971Processing
М50 - 1959-1968гг
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Андреев Виталий СОВАб/р1959Processing
2Дубченков Герман АГПб/р1964Processing
3Зарезин Евгений АГПб/р1953Processing
4Коваленков Николай АГПб/р1963Processing
5Кусалиев Газимжан АГПб/р1959Processing
6Мухамедов Ильнур СОВАII1968Processing
7Несютин Сергей Astrahan, personalб/р1963Processing
М60 - 1958 и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Володин Александр АпрельII1954Processing
2Гальперин Давид СОВАб/р1945Processing
3Меньшов Евгений Спартак-Астраханьб/р1950Processing
4Нешин Анатолий СОВАб/р1938Processing

Other events, Orienteering, Astrahanskaja oblast