Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Петрозаводск Парк Тур. Осень 2018. IV этап

Orienteering. Local.

Registration finished 04.10.2018 09:55 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 173)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

OPEN - Выбор
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Головинова Юлия Petrozavodsk, personalб/р1983388
2Стариков Михаил Helterб/р2009
3Степанов Максим Helterб/р2007407
4Стрелковский Сергей Helterб/р2010542
5Сюккалов Кирилл Helterб/р2008408
6Филенко Мария Карелия Xб/р2010397
Ж10 - 2008 и мл
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Глазунова Ксения ЛидерIIIю20082286
2Нестерова Ирина IstocIIIю2008
3Никифирова Анна ЛидерIIIю2009316
4Осина Варвара Istocб/р2008
5Пальчук Анастасия Карелия XIIIю2008507
6Романенко Лилия Лидерб/р2011566
7Серова Вероника ЛидерIIIю20102494
8Чернова Варвара Карелия XIIIю2010468
9Шангина Виктория Лидерб/р2009419
Ж12 - 2006 - 2007
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Ананьева Ксения ЛидерIIIю2007177
2Жирина Екатерина Istoc200761
3Круць Елизавета О ЛидерIIIю2007293
4Максименко Олеся Istocб/р2007530
5Мякинен Виктория Istoc200785
6Отавина Анна СК Олимп Карелияб/р2007
7Прокопенко Милана IstocIIIю200796
8Соколова Олеся Карелия XIIIю2006162
9Сотина Елизавета Istoc2006105
10Хабибулина Олеся Лидерб/р2006538
Ж14 - 2004 -2005
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Екатерина Кортановская СК Олимп Карелияб/р2004
2Королева Дарья Лидер2005212
3Кукушкина Алена HelterIIIю2005405
4Лазарева Эмилия Istoc200470
5Ляшевская Дарья Карелия XIII2005422
6Мартышевская Злата Istoc200577
7Мякинен Юлия IstocII2004183
8Николаева Юлия ЛидерIIIю2003428
9Сысалова Мария СК Олимп Карелияб/р2004
10Федорова Ксения Карелия XII2005168
Ж16 - 2002 - 2003
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Зелемоткина Елена Карелия XI2003145
2Коновалова Вероника Карелия XII2003148
3Лукина Анастасия HelterI200327
4Мусатова Диана IstocКМС200384
5Ридаль Екатерина IstocI200298
6Соколова Екатерина ЛидерКМС2003240
7Степанова Софья Карелия XII2003
Ж18 - 2000 - 2001
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Смолякова Ольга Карелия XI2001
2Теппоева Полина ЛидерКМС2001244
3Холманских Надежда IstocКМС2001114
Ж20 - 1998 - 1999
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Григорьева Александра IstocI1998483
Ж21 - 1997 и ст
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Баранова Алена ЛидерКМС2001181
2Есина Елена ЛидерКМС1980341
3Йордан Анна IstocКМС1984312
4Кусакина Анастасия Petrozavodsk, personalб/р1985402
5Митина Екатерина Карелия XI1995152
6Русакова Александра ЛидерМС19993236
7Тойвонен Тамара ЛидерМС1990196
Ж35 - 1983 и ст
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Андреева Екатерина IstocIII1973111
2Печерина Наталья OneGoб/р1967121
3Почекутова Надежда IstocКМС195893
4Севастьянова Наталья Republic Karelija, personalб/р1963124
5Смирнова Надежда Republic Karelija, personalб/р1963126
6Тихонина Татьяна Istocб/р1984110
7Федорова Алена Карелия XКМС1977166
М10 - 2008 и мл
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Бароненков Максим Istocб/р2008
2Барыкин Дмитрий Лидерб/р2008518
3Беляков Иван ЛидерIIIю2009398
4Бочков Михаил Лидерб/р2008544
5Булыгин Дмитрий IstocIIIю2009370
6Востряков Максим Лидерб/р2010567
7Гильзунов Игорь Лидерб/р2008545
8Дурягин Георгий Лидерб/р2011424
9Жолудев Матвей Лидерб/р2009
10Зуденков Алексей Helterб/р2008461
11Игнатович Максим СК Олимп Карелияб/р2008
12Каверин Андрей IstocIIю200864
13Лазовик Иван Лидерб/р2009
14Линьков Савелий Лидерб/р2010
15Мизарев Александр ЛидерIIIю2008417
16Назаров Матвей Лидерб/р2011569
17Налобин Александр ОриентирIIIю2009510
18Наумов Ярослав IstocIIIю2010466
19Никитин Максим Istocб/р2008
20Осин Иван IstocIIIю2009502
21Савченко Алексей Лидерб/р2009455
22Сибирцев Андрей Istocб/р2009535
23Строганов Ричард IstocIIIю2010436
24Суви Захар Лидерб/р2011568
25Трегубов Максим ЛидерIIю2009250
26Угаров Владислав СК Олимп Карелияб/р2011
27Филин Данил IstocIIIю2008479
28Харитонов Марк Helterб/р2008517
29Чустрак Елисей Helterб/р2008412
30Швед Денис IstocIIю2010413
31Шевчук Тимур IstocIIю2008361
32Юлинен Добрыня Лидерб/р2008548
М12 - 2006 - 2007
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Алов Сергей IstocIIю200643
2Егоров Роман IstocIIIю2007359
3Кауров Максим Istocб/р2006528
4Кириллов Георгий Лидерб/р2007582
5Линьков Степан ЛидерIIIю2006219
6Меликов Иван Istoc200679
7Наумов Илья IstocIIIю2006360
8Прокопенко Артур Istoc200695
9Ремезов Ярослав Helterб/р2007442
10Рябчук Иван IstocIIIю2007369
11Сазонов Павел Istocб/р2007
12Сумкин Тимофей Helterб/р2005490
13Трифанов Роман ЛидерIIIю2007318
14Щелупанов Иван IstocIIIю2006323
М14 - 2004 -2005
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Андреев Иван IstocII200546
2Арсеньев Савелий СК Олимп Карелияб/р2004
3Баранов Арсений СК Олимп Карелияб/р2005
4Волков Влад СК Олимп Карелияб/р2004
5Дорошин Владимир IstocI2004173
6Ершов Леонид Карелия Xб/р2005536
7Калганов Денис Лидер2004205
8Лери Павел Istoc200571
9Мартынов Алексей Istoc200576
10Новожилов Максим ЛидерI2004226
11Носов Кирилл IstocII200486
12Прокофьев Денис Карелия XII2005159
13Прокофьев Максим Istocб/р2005532
14Сарконен Евгений Карелия XII2004161
15Смирнов Алексей IstocIIю2005470
16Титов Никита ЛидерI2004248
М16 - 2002 - 2003
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Андреев Семен IstocКМС200347
2Баденов Даниил HelterI200213
3Беляев Богдан Helter200314
4Коровкин Григорий ЛидерI2002210
5Круць Даниил ЛидерI2002215
6Мартынов Максим ЛидерI2002
7Михалко Семён OneGoI2002265
8Петров Виктор ЛидерI2002228
9Ройтбурд Дан ЛидерI2002234
10Салмио Роман IstocI2002100
11Стрелковский Степан Helterб/р2002514
12Федоров Андрей Карелия XI2002165
М18 - 2000 - 2001
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Королев Антон ЛидерI2001211
М21 - 1997 и ст
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Голубев Михаил ЛидерКМС2001190
2Зазовский Денис ОриентирКМС198424
3Зайцев Илья SusaninI1989130
4Исаков Денис Petrozavodsk, personalб/р1984541
5Йордан Айвар ЛидерКМС1987204
6Кириллов Игорь ЛидерКМС1980354
7Лери Роман IstocI199772
8Лянгин Андрей ДинамоI1978281
9Потес Артём IstocI199792
10Тучин Александр СК Олимп КарелияМС1995
11Хватов Алексей ЛидерКМС1994495
М35 - 1983 и ст
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Александров Иван Лидерб/р1974352
2Ананьев Дмитрий Лидерб/р1982373
3Ковалёв Андрей Лидерб/р1962355
4Печерин Михаил OneGoI1968120
МЖ10 В\К
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Востряков Максим Лидерб/р20101567
2Гильзунов Игорь Лидерб/р20081545
3Дурягин Георгий Лидерб/р20111424
4Линьков Савелий Лидерб/р2010
5Налобин Александр ОриентирIIIю2009510
6Юллинен Добрыня Лидерб/р20081548
МЖ12 В\К
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Беляков Иван X ЛидерIIIю20092398
2Бочков Михаил Лидерб/р20082544
3Глазунова Ксения Лидерб/р20082286
4Мизарев Александр ЛидерIIIю20082417
5Никифирова Анна С ЛидерIIIю20092316
6Серова Вероника ЛидерIIIю20102494
7Трегубов Максим ЛидерIIю20092250
МЖ14 В\К
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Ананьева Ксения Д ЛидерIIIю20073177
2Круць Елизавета ЛидерIIIю20073293
3Линьков Степан X ЛидерIIIю20063219
4Мякинен Виктория Istoc200785
5Трифанов Роман П ЛидерIIIю20073318
6Хабибулина Олеся Лидерб/р20063538
МЖ16 В\К
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Калганов Денис Н Лидер20044205
2Мякинен Юлия IstocII2004183
3Новожилов Максим С ЛидерI20044226
4Титов Никита А ЛидерI20044248

Other events, Orienteering, Republic Karelija