Orgeo – Online entry and results system

"Мемориал В.П. Матвеева 2018"

МЕСТО СТАРТА ЛЫЖЕ-РОЛЛЕРНАЯ ТРАССА! Как в ПРОШЛОМ ГОДУ!!!

Orienteering. Training.

Registration finished 14.09.2018 23:55 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 85)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

ДЕТИ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Бесчетнов Владислав Аист Волченкиб/р2009
2Булыгина Карина Naro fominskij rajon, personalб/р2002
3Воронов Александр Балабаново, ЦФиСб/р2007
4Вотинцева Ульяна Naro fominskij rajon, personalб/р2006
5Грачева Карина Верея-Медведиб/р2007
6Гусев Максим Аист Волченкиб/р2002
7Дмитриев Дмитрий СВ КПб/р2009
8Доровских Надежда ДЮСШ ОрленокIIIю2006
9Дробатухина Полина Балабаново, ЦФиСб/р2008
10Ефимцева Мария СВ КПб/р2005
11Киушова Полина Балабаново, ЦФиСб/р2007
12Кузнецов Антон Аист Волченкиб/р2005
13Лубяной Федор Балабаново, ЦФиСб/р2006
14Малышев Андрей СВ КПб/р2010
15Малышева Елена СВ КПб/р2011
16Панина Мария Аист Волченкиб/р2008
17Подгорнова Марина Naro fominskij rajon, personalб/р2002
18Рихтер Марк Naro fominskij rajon, personalб/р2006
19Розанова Ирина Аист Волченкиб/р2004
20Рудакова Алиса Балабаново, ЦФиСб/р2008
21Скоробогатов Федор СкорикиIIIю20099200426
22Сурков Семён Балабаново, ЦФиСб/р2007
23Шворнев Александр СВ КПб/р2005
24Шмиров Даниил Аист Волченкиб/р2008
25Яцков Вячеслав Балабаново, ЦФиСб/р2009
ЖА
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Галахова Галина Аист Волченкиб/р1997
2Гречихина Ольга KalugaII19731393795
3Заварницына Алена ДЮСШ ОрленокI19911393839
4Зуева Светлана Навиком_ГарминII19618661703
5Малыгина Надежда Obninsk, personalб/р1980
6Мельникова Ольга Kaluga, personalКМС19771393799
7Михайлова Юлия Обнинскб/р19651009302
8Разумная Екатерина NaraКМС20011395675
9Шарова Татьяна KalugaIII19731395096
ЖБ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Борисевская Ксения Obninsk, personalб/р1980
2Гелетух Дарья Верея-Медведиб/р2003
3Ермолаева Ксения Верея-Медведиб/р2002
4Заварницына Любовь ДЮСШ ОрленокI19641001515
5Игнатенко Раиса гиI19471302147
6Каслова Евгения Одинцово-КII19502040715
7Кравцова Наталья Kaluga, personalII19771009318
8Подвысоцкая Александра Obninsk, personalб/р1983
9Скоробогатова Ольга СкорикиI19748130000
10Степанова Анастасия СВ КПб/р1983
11Тяпкина Екатерина СВ КПб/р2000
12Чудакова Ольга ЛыткариноII19532024674
МА
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Глухов Андрей Калуга-OrientI19891633925
2Елецков Денис Балабаново, ЦФиСб/р1991
3Зуев Алексей Навиком_ГарминI19598643701
4Иванов Марат Malojaroslavetskij rajon, personalб/р2001
5Козлов Владимир district Juzao, personalI19462097922
6Корвяков Николай Ивановский посадКМС19869200443
7Кузнецов Евгений Аист Волченкиб/р1993
8Малыгин Александр Obninsk, personalб/р1970
9Матяш Сергей ОбнинскI19821633878
10Непокрытых Сергей Obninsk, personalб/р1981
11Подвысоцкий Роман Obninsk, personalб/р1983
12Разумный Вячеслав NaraI19651301485
13Савельев Григорий Калуга-OrientI19891007903
14Федоров Сергей О-клубб/р19628661760
15Черкасов Роман Naro fominskij rajon, personalб/р1989
16Черный Михаил СпартаI19601633984
МБ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Андронов Борис Kaluga, personalI19601633854
2Барчей Антон Верея-МедведиIII2001
3Борисевский Александр Obninsk, personalб/р2004
4Ветчинин Александр district Vao, personalКМС19591301463
5Галкин Павел калуга личноIII19434507023
6Глебов Сергей гиI19531301256
7Гнутов Дмитрий Балабаново, ЦФиСб/р2005
8Дробатухин Илья Балабаново, ЦФиСб/р1991
9Калиничев Илья ДЮСШ ОрленокII20046106899
10Каслов Петр Одинцово-КII19488643736
11Поролло Сергей Obninsk, personalIII19492102437
12Сарлейский Николай Kaluga, personalб/р19391633872
13Серегин Дмитрий Kaluga, personalIII19722069504
14Серегин Иван Kaluga, personalII19401393801
15Скоробогатов Сергей СкорикиI19628629213
16Татжиев Даниил Балабаново, ЦФиСб/р2003
17Фрайер Роберт Балабаново, ЦФиСIII2002
18Фролов Савелий СВ КПб/р2001
19Чудаков Анатолий ЛыткариноII19542024659
20Шмелев Семен Калуга-Orientб/р2001
21Шодиев Амир СВ КПб/р2005
22Шорохов Иван Москва, Измайловоб/р19511415531
23Яцков Ярослав Балабаново, ЦФиСб/р2002