Orgeo – Online entry and results system

09 сентября 2018 (вс)   Саратов, Дол Березка

Воскресник

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 08.09.2018 19:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 71)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Ж10
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Бабенкова Лиза СДЮСШОР№3-Универсалб/р2008
2Бороздина Маша СДЮСШОР№3-Универсалб/р2009
3Голева Настя СДЮСШОР№3-Универсалб/р2008
4Горькова Маша СДЮСШОР№3-Универсалб/р2008
5Кармацкая Кристина СДЮСШОР№3-Универсалб/р2009
6Кошелева Ира СДЮСШОР№3-Универсалб/р2008
7Морозова Вика СДЮСШОР№3-Универсалб/р2008
8Папкова Катя СДЮСШОР№3-Универсалб/р2009
9Санталиева Камилла СДЮСШОР№3-Универсалб/р2008
10Фомина Мария СДЮСШОР№3-Универсалб/р2010
Ж12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Журбина Марина СДЮСШОР№3-Универсалб/р2006
Ж16
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Филатова Елизавета СДЮСШОР№3-УниверсалII2003
Ж18
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Бочкарева Екатерина СДЮСШОР№3-УниверсалI2000
2Грязнова Анна СДЮСШОР№3-УниверсалКМС2000
Ж21
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Горбачева Алина Saratov, personalII1999
2Иргискина Екатерина СДЮСШОР№3-УниверсалКМС1998
ЖВ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Бабенкова Татьяна СДЮСШОР№3-УниверсалКМС1967
2Геншафт Ольга Saratov, personalб/р1959
3Голякова Светлана Sport Classб/р1965
4Колесникова Вера Saratov, personalб/р1958
5Рыженкова Валентина Sport Classб/р1951
6Солдаткина Ольга ВСб/р1955
М10
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Афанасьев Игорь СДЮСШОР№3-УниверсалIIю2008
2Дмитриев Владислав СДЮСШОР№3-УниверсалIIю2008
3Крутов Дима СДЮСШОР№3-Универсалб/р2007
4Никишин Макар СДЮСШОР№3-УниверсалIIю2008
5Носков Вадим СДЮСШОР№3-Универсалб/р2008
6Нургалиев Ярослав СДЮСШОР№3-УниверсалIIIю2009
7Сиидов Артур СДЮСШОР№3-Универсалб/р2009
8Симаков Максим СДЮСШОР№3-Универсалб/р2009
9Струговщиков Ярослав СДЮСШОР№3-Универсалб/р2008
10Черепанов Александр СДЮСШОР№3-УниверсалIIю2008
М12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Лощинин Алексей СДЮСШОР№3-Универсалб/р2006
2Мерзляков Егор СДЮСШОР№3-Универсал2007
3Нургалиев Остап СДЮСШОР№3-УниверсалIIю2007
4Токарев Александр Sport ClassIIIю2005
М14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Александров Роман Saratov, personalII2004
2Бороздин Артем СДЮСШОР№3-Универсал2004
3Королев Георгий СДЮСШОР№3-УниверсалI2006
4Михайлин Антон СДЮСШОР№3-УниверсалIIю2004
5Моисеев Илья Энгельс СоюзII2005
6Моисеев Пётр Энгельс СоюзI2004
7Сараев Данил Saratov, personalIII2005
8Талабаев Никита СДЮСШОР№3-УниверсалII2005
9Тафинцев Артем СДЮСШОР№3-УниверсалIII2004
10Чаладзе Эдуард Saratov, personal2005
11Шестиперстов Валентин СДЮСШОР№3-УниверсалII2004
12Яксанов Сергей СДЮСШОР№3-УниверсалI2004
М16
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Афанасьев Олег СДЮСШОР№3-УниверсалI2003
2Дмитриев Никита СДЮСШОР№3-УниверсалIIIю2003
3Коротков Сергей СДЮСШОР№3-УниверсалI2002
4Поляков Петр Sport ClassII2002
5Сыров Михаил СДЮСШОР№3-УниверсалI2003
6Ходосов Антон СДЮСШОР№3-УниверсалI2003
М18
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Бобков Сергей СДЮСШОР№3-УниверсалКМС2000
2Канев Илья Saratov, personalIII2000
3Семенов Егор СДЮСШОР№3-УниверсалКМС2000
4Токарев Максим СДЮСШОР№3-УниверсалКМС2001
5Фомин Даниил СДЮСШОР№3-УниверсалКМС2002
6Шаповалов Матвей СДЮСШОР№3-УниверсалКМС2001
М21
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Горьков Андрей Saratov, personalб/р1972
2Демидов Игорь Лидерб/р1972
3Лаптенко Антон VOLGARUNI1991
4Моисеев Евгений Энгельс Союзб/р1969
5Ольховик Александр СДЮСШОР№3-УниверсалКМС1997
6Токарев Алексей Saratov, personalб/р1984
7Шаруев Владимир Saratov, personalб/р1975
МВ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Никишин Александр СДЮСШОР№3-Универсалб/р1976
2Солдаткин Степан ВСб/р1955
3Сорокин Борис Saratov, personalб/р1950
4Шаруев Николай Saratov, personalб/р1948