Orgeo – Online entry and results system

13 октября 2018 (сб)   Симферополь, Дубки старт

Крымский Марафон

Athletics, running, walking. Regional.

Registration finished 13.10.2018 10:00 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

Free places: 250 out of 300

Event Creator

Дима Захаров
+79787181938 Дмитрий

List of registered Online participants (total 50)

Export as file:   
ДЕТСКИЙ ЗАБЕГ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Юрьев Никита Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р2004Confirmed
ЖЕНЩИНЫ 10
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Анастасова Даниэлла Krym goroda, personalб/р2005Processing
2Дмитренко Инна Simferopol, personalб/р1985Confirmed
3Зазулинская Татьяна Simferopol, personalб/р1994Confirmed
4Кузьменко Ольга Simferopol, personalб/р1991Confirmed
5Левина Дарья One team groupКМС1993Processing
6Мария Ахаева Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р1992Confirmed
7Мигилева Галина Runnersб/р1992Confirmed
8Пенкина Ольга Simferopol, personalб/р1968Confirmed
9Роднов Евгений Simferopol, personalI1966Confirmed
10Садченко Анастасия КЛБ Панацеяб/р1987Processing
11Шадчнева Наталия Simferopol, personalб/р1974Confirmed
12Ягелюк Наталия Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р1986Processing
ЖЕНЩИНЫ 21
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Бакши Юлия Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р1979Processing
2Калмычкова Элла Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р1980Confirmed
3Кузина Наталья Simferopol, personalб/р1989Processing
4Сеттарова Ильвира Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р1995Confirmed
5Ткачук Маргарита Krym goroda, personalб/р1995Processing
ЖЕНЩИНЫ 42
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Вишнякова Виктория Sevastopol gorod, personalI1987Processing
МУЖЧИНЫ 10
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Безумнов Артем Simferopol, personalб/р1979Confirmed
2Дудко Алексей Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р1991Confirmed
3Карлов Георгий Krym goroda, personalб/р1969Processing
4Кириченко Руслан Simferopol, personalIII1977Confirmed
5Ковалев Виктор Simferopol, personalб/р1988Processing
6Крюков Александр Krym goroda, personalб/р1991Processing
7Лозинский Юрий Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р1984Confirmed
8Омельченко Виталий Simferopol, personalб/р1946Confirmed
9Пыжьянов Сергей Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р1984Processing
10Роднов Андрей сборная CCCРб/р1965Confirmed
11Твердохлеб Игорь Simferopol, personalМС1988Confirmed
12Шавшин Василий Simferopol, personalб/р1946Confirmed
13Шмигель Виталий Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р1971Confirmed
14Эмеев Денис Zelenodolskij rajon, personalб/р1984Processing
МУЖЧИНЫ 21
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Баканов Виталий Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р1985Confirmed
2Буркальцев Игорь Simferopol, personalIII1962Confirmed
3Горев Алексей Simferopol, personalб/р1987Confirmed
4Грунин Иван Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р1987Processing
5Жиделев Дмитрий Krym goroda, personalб/р1987Confirmed
6Иванов Валентин Simferopol, personalб/р1979Processing
7Пармакли Игорь Фиолент - Атлетб/р1990Processing
8Савушкин Борис Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р1990Processing
9Сайдаков Олег Simferopol, personalКМС1967Confirmed
10Соколов Юрий Simferopol, personalб/р1985Confirmed
11Юрьев Максим Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р1977Confirmed
МУЖЧИНЫ 42
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Вовненко Игорь Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р1965Processing
2Волков Николай Simferopol, personalб/р1989Confirmed
3Гостев Павел Simferopol, personalб/р1989Processing
4Окончик Александр Simferopol, personalб/р1979Processing
5Рыбкин Сергей Krym goroda, personalб/р1966Processing
6Скугаревский Михаил Сборная СССРб/р1995Processing

Other events, Athletics, running, walking, Republic Krym