Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Полярная Звезда

Orienteering. Local.

Registration finished 31.08.2018 10:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 259)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Ж 12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Березина Дарья Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛIIю20062004170
2Васильева Елизавета Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксIIIю20074644580
3Власова Мария Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксIIIю20062117157
4Воробьева Алина Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛIIIю200721172196
5Зубова Анастасия Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛIIIю2006
6Игнатьева Дарья Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксIIIю2006
7Кардонских Варвара ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.Пермь20072102016
8Качина Ксения Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс20062118016
9Костарева Мария Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛIIIю20072121732
10Малеева Анастасия ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьIIю20071393708
11Мельникова Полина Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛII20062117220
12Носкова Екатерина СШ №3 Эдельвейс20072117490
13Рогозина Дарья ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьIIIю20072117489
14Селиванова Валентина ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьIIIю2007
15Смирнова Ксения Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛIII20062004198
16Старкова Екатерина Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксIIю20072117158
17Сутягина Анна Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛIIю20061414058
18Творогова Елизавета ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьIIIю20072117485
19Харина Мария ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.Пермь20068654748
20Чащухина Полина Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксIIIю20062117154
21Шабалина Мария Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс20062093704
22Шелавина Елизавета Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛIIIю2007
Ж 14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Балдина Алина Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс20052069545
2Бараева Елизавета Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛI20042121733
3Блинова Екатерина Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛ20052121736
4Вахрушева Светлана Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксI20052004058
5Кужлева Анна Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛII20051302492
6Лопатина Мария ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьII20048654794
7Мансурова Алина Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛIII2005
8Муравьева Наталья ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьI20048654648
9Носкова Карина ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьI20028655805
10Орехова Милана ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.Пермьб/р2005
11Попова Кристина ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьI20048654768
12Саранина Валерия Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛI20041417890
13Чупина Екатерина Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс200513
14Шайдурова Дарья Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛI20042004129
15Шемелина Ульяна Горн-к ЛопаткаI20052117177
Ж 16
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Евстафьева Ольга Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛКМС20032077842
2Замогильная Валерия Буревестник ПермьII20022004092
3Иванова Софья ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьКМС20038654647
4Комягина Полина ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьII20032024865
5Костарева Злата Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛКМС20031414078
6Муравьева Анастасия ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.Пермьб/р20022004074
7Мякотникова Марина СШ №3 Эдельвейс-ПермьI20028654819
8Носкова Карина СШ №3 ЭдельвейсI20028655805
9Овакимян Эрика Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс20032118013
10Пупырева Софья "Азимут"б/р2003
11Удалая Дарья "Азимут"б/р2000
12Ханова Виктория Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксКМС20028644328
13Хафизова Алина ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьI2002254560
Ж 30
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Аверина Светлана Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛКМС19727200086
2Батуева Ирина Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Фениксб/р19792117155
3Горяшина Анастасия Perm, personalI1999
4Ившина Юлия Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксКМС19731422857
5Колпакова Роза Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Фениксб/р1978
6Колчанова Инга МинотаврКМС19692004072
7Мирошина Полина ПГНИУ - Универб/р1998
8Павленко Елена Perm, personalI19772004155
9Петухова Евгения Perm, personalб/р19841417887
10Федорова Вероника Пермь СШОР ЛЛII19781300616
11Харпак Евгения Закамскб/р19811425041
12Цветкова Валерия ПГНИУб/р1998
13Шардина Наталья Permskij kraj, personalб/р19742066935
14Якушева Ирина Perm, personalIII19851394999
Ж10
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Астраханцева Вероника Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксIIIю200811
2Беляева Валерия Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛб/р2009
3Верещагина Ульяна "Азимут"б/р2004
4Дувалова Елизавета ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьIIIю2009
5Елисеева Анастасия Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛб/р2009
6Интизари Юлия СШ №3 Эдельвейс-Пермьб/р2010
7Канюкова Алиса "Азимут"б/р2006
8Кобылкина Александра Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛб/р2010
9Корюкина Дарья ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьIIIю2009
10Кропачева Александра "Азимут"б/р2007
11Манаева Виктория СШ №3 Эдельвейс-Пермьб/р2012
12Манаева Лиза СШ №3 Эдельвейс-ПермьIIIю2009
13Панькова Анна Соколб/р20092004099
14Патрушева Наталья СШ №3 Эдельвейс-Пермьб/р20084624958
15Пермякова Кристина "Азимут"б/р2005
16Резерв 2 Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛб/р2009
17Резерв Резерв СШ №3 Эдельвейс-Пермьб/р2009
18Суетина София Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксIIIю2008
19Ткаченко Юлия Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксIIIю200814
20Шелавина Вера Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛб/р2008
21Шустова Ксения Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксIIIю200812
22Яппарова Амелия "Азимут"б/р2006
Ж50
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Васенкова Валя Закамскб/р19562004051
2Горбатовская Екатерина Permskij kraj, personalб/р19572102026
3Киселева Елена Полярная Звезда, Пермьб/р19621416620
4Румянцева Лариса Perm, personalIII19642004180
5Федорова Тамара Буревестник ПермьКМС19591006925
6Шестакова Валентина Геокартаб/р19568004545
ЖВЕТ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Букирева Галина Permskij kraj, personalI19432004052
2Бушкова Фаина Perm, personalб/р19531414070
3Говер Вера Permskij kraj, personalб/р19422004175
4Гутина Александра Permskij kraj, personalб/р19482083722
5Попова Людмила Закамскб/р19512004064
6Приймак Ольга Полярная Звезда, Пермьб/р19412024877
7Пьянкова Александра Perm, personalII19522004080
8Саврасов Юрий Закамскб/р1937
9Саврасова Фаина ЗакамскМС19472080424
10Титова Нина Perm, personalб/р1954
ЖЭ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Андреева Диана Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛI20012028149
2Башарова Эльвира Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛб/р19931422961
3Ермолаева Варвара ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьКМС20018655798
4Кечкина Мария Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, СоколЗМС19868060886
5Королёва Наталия Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксКМС20002040991
6Лошкарёва Евгения Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ПодростокI19998654607
7Малеева Юля ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьКМС19988654818
8Мельникова Евгения Permskij kraj, personalI19982024881
9Неверова Анастасия Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ЭдельвейсМС19939200429
10Панькова Ксения СоколКМС19788625751
11Румянцева Алина Perm, personalКМС19902004163
12Щукина Анастасия Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксКМС20018644327
М 12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Байдин Егор Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксIIю20072117523
2Батуев Михаил Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс20072117156
3Бронников Ерофей ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьIIIю2007
4Бурдин Роман Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛIIIю20061980682
5Веретенников Александр Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс20064644586
6Галеутдинов Виталий Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксIIю20061422406
7Киршев Антон Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛIII20062117215
8Кожевников Федор Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс2006
9Кузнецов Даниил Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛб/р2002
10Малахов Дмитрий ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьIIю20072102021
11Махмутов Леонид СШ №3 Эдельвейс-ПермьIIю20062117482
12Мокроусов Владимир ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьIIIю2007
13Морозов Егор ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьIIIю2007
14Мохначев Иван ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьIII20078655794
15Мыльников Михаил Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксIIIю20071633328
16Огородников Никита ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьIIIю20072080411
17Патраков Юрий Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс20064644596
18Попов Владимир ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьIIIю2007
19Симонов Лев Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс20061422408
20Чебыкин Артём Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксIIIю20064644578
21Шардаков Дмитрий Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛIII20061414066
22Шардин Александр Permskij kraj, personalб/р20062066941
23Швецов Семен СШ №3 Эдельвейс-ПермьII20068654619
24Шлыков Семён Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс20072118024
М 14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Аширов Матвей СШ №3 Эдельвейс-ПермьIIю20042117483
2Василевский Александр Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксIIIю20054644585
3Вебер Илья Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксII20044644593
4Верхоланцев Вадим Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛI20041302157
5Гагарин Никита ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьIIю2005
6Гизатуллин Алексей ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьI20058654645
7Жигалев Никита ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьI20048654680
8Златин Егор Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛI20041006932
9Малахов Иван ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьII20051422309
10Манцуров Егор Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксI20041980659
11Митасов Денис Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛI20042117218
12Мочилин Роман Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксIIю20052117152
13Мухарамов Артем ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьI20048654820
14Никулин Никита Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксIIIю20054644582
15Осколков Алексей СШ №3 Эдельвейс-ПермьIIю20054642069
16Румянцев Алексей Perm, personalIIю20051006920
17Сабуров Константин СШ №3 Эдельвейс-Пермь20054644159
18Творогов Степан ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьIII20051422528
19Фокин Андрей Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛIIю20052117214
20Фоминых Алексей Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксIIю20051422997
21Хохряков Андрей СШ №3 Эдельвейс-ПермьI20041414076
22Хусаинов Роман ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьIIю20052117447
23Шардин Павел Permskij kraj, personalб/р20052066958
24Ширинкин Иван ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьII20058654690
М 16
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Безматерных Антон "Азимут"б/р2001
2Березин Дмитрий Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛII20031422954
3Бородулин Максим ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьI20021405084
4Воскресенский Андрей СШ №3 Эдельвейс-ПермьIII20022117524
5Жерихин Дмитрий Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛI20021422954
6Игнатьев Артем Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксIIIю2003
7Коржев Михаил ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьI20028654766
8Мазунин Иван "Азимут"б/р2000
9Макаров Михаил Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксКМС20028644319
10Попов Андрей Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксII20022069443
11Санников Юрий Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛКМС20022004125
12Толшмяков Даниил Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛII20022121734
13Хохряков Артем СШ №3 Эдельвейс-ПермьI20021405027
М 30
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Дроздов Михаил ПризмаКМС19778659159
2Кечкин Денис Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, СоколМС19829060886
3Кожевников Александр Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Фениксб/р19801405096
4Котельников Геннадий Perm, personalб/р19731050673
5Кузнецов Константин Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Фениксб/р19798648884
6Негашев Всеволод Perm, personalб/р19712004187
7Нурисламов Анвар СОКОЛ ПермьКМС19708644324
8Павлов Сергей Perm, personalКМС19768648864
9Пикулев Александр Закамскб/р19748629118
10Просвирнин Владимир Permskij kraj, personalI19742004134
11Сбитнев Игорь СоколКМС19668629121
12Сбитнев Олег СоколКМС19668629123
13Смолев Александр Perm, personalI19778648898
14Тупицын Анатолий Горнозаводскб/р19698648855
15Туртыгин Андрей Perm, personalIII19708648887
16Шемелин Александр Gornozavodskij rajon, personalIII19772117522
М 50
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Бургонутдинов Александр Полярная Звезда, Пермьб/р19612007193
2Буторин Александр МинотаврМС19621006910
3Вакатов Василий Perm, personalКМС19578641036
4Васенков Константин Закамскб/р19592004071
5Волков Алексей Perm, personalб/р1968
6Вотинов Алексей Буревестник ПермьII19922040998
7Попов Сергей Тенториентб/р19561300589
8Ступников Геннадий Призмаб/р19518654608
9Толокнов Владимир Теплая ГораМС1962
10Федоров Сергей Пермь СШОР ЛЛб/р19597000036
М10
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Абросимов Иван СШ №3 Эдельвейс-ПермьIIIю20094642068
2Арефин Михаил O-59 СДЮСШОР№3IIIю20088656092
3Голдырев Александр ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьIIIю2009
4Голынин Никита Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛб/р20094645337
5Данилов Никита ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьIIIю2009
6Жвакин Матвей СШ №3 Эдельвейс-Пермьб/р2009
7Завалин Данила ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьIIIю2009
8Зонов Никита Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛIIIю2009
9Зубков Артем ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьIIIю2009
10Игнатьев Матвей ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьIIIю2008
11Казанцеа Кирилл СШ №3 Эдельвейс-ПермьIIIю20091405027
12Карпов Александр Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛб/р2009
13Кечкин Андрей Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Соколб/р2011504187
14Кипреев Артем ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьIIIю2009
15Комягин Матвей ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьIIIю20091405058
16Кузнецов Иван Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксIIIю20081414077
17Кузьминых Иван ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьIIIю2009
18Миронов Кирилл ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьIIIю20092007221
19Муравьев Иван ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.Пермьб/р2010
20Паньков Степан Соколб/р20122004145
21Пермяков Максим "Азимут"б/р2007
22Пустовалов Багдан ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьIIIю2009
23Радионов Илья ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьIIIю2009
24Резерв 1 Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛб/р2009
25Резерв Резерв1 СШ №3 Эдельвейс-ПермьIIIю2009
26Савельев Данил "Азимут"б/р2006
27Свистунов Рустам ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьIIIю20092082890
28Суслопаров Андрей Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксIIIю2008
29Таловский Андрей СШ №3 Эдельвейс-Пермьб/р2012
30Таловский Никита СШ №3 Эдельвейс-ПермьIIIю20092077845
31Шадрин Дмитрий Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛIIIю20092117217
32Шамшуров Артем ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьIIIю2009
33Щелёв Дмитрий "Азимут"б/р2008
МВЕТ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Говер Альфред Permskij kraj, personalб/р19442004144
2Зеленин Валентин Permskij kraj, personalб/р1938238061
3Казаринов Николай Permskij kraj, personalI1946238155
4Коняев Сергей Perm, personalб/р1943
5Левицкий Владимир Perm, personalб/р19521006931
6Неволин Юрий Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Соколб/р19511931306
7Новиков Валерий Permskij kraj, personalб/р19532045598
8Ноговицин Геннадий Permskij kraj, personalI19442004146
9Селиванов Станислав ДзержинецI19482004122
10Силин Александр Perm, personalб/р1952
11Трубин Николай Permskij kraj, personalI19462004050
12Чураков Анатолий Perm, personalб/р19381404663
13Шардин Александр Permskij kraj, personalб/р19701601338
МЭ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Бельтюков Кирилл Perm, personalI19971422417
2Бобров Дмитрий Эдельвейс, ПГНИУI19991414090
3Верхотин Евгений Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛКМС20011405029
4Власов Николай Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛМС19991414066
5Глухих Егор Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ЭдельвейсКМС1994
6Глухих Илья ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьКМС20018654649
7Грибачёв Антон Буревестник ПермьI19958661758
8Жигалев Дмитрий ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьКМС19981423000
9Румянцев Иван Perm, personalI19641006920
10Черепанов Кирилл Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксI20002069448
11Шалахин Дмитрий Горн-ск КиселевМС19948641037
12Шалахин Никита Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛКМС19958070295