Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Открытые Чемпионат и Первенство г. Брянска по спортивному ориентированию «ГОРОДСКОЙ СПРИНТ»

Orienteering. Local.

Registration finished 17.08.2018 21:00 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 50)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Ж14 - 2004 и моложе
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Акулова Алина ЦДиЮТиЭ города Брянскаб/р2006
2Доронина София ЦДиЮТиЭ города Брянскаб/р2006
3Дрозденко Светлана ЦДиЮТиЭ города Брянскаб/р2006
4Ермилова Алина "Ирбис"I20042131701
5Медведева Анастасия "Ирбис"II20042131797
Ж16 - 2003-2002
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Ефимова Мария "Ирбис"20022131703
2Игнатьева Екатерина ЦДиЮТиЭ города БрянскаIII2003
Ж18-21 - 1984-2001
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Вольская Ольга ДДЮТ имени Ю.А. ГагаринаIII20011427474
2Платонова Алина Brjansk, personalI20004509377
3Фризен Людмила ЦДиЮТиЭ города Брянскаб/р1991
Ж45 - 1973-1964
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Костенко Татьяна Brjansk, personalб/р19661602313
Ж55 - 1963-1954
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Струкова Альбина Brjansk, personalб/р1961
2Сухорукова Надежда Магнитб/р19552040717
Ж65 - 1953 и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Французова Эльвира Brjansk, personalб/р19401602288
М14 - 2004 и моложе
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Афанасьев Андрей "Ирбис"20062131704
2Губоренков Аким ЦДиЮТиЭ города Брянскаб/р2006
3Губоренков Леонид ЦДиЮТиЭ города Брянскаб/р2007
4Завадский Юрий "Ирбис"20052131702
5Киселёв Николай ЦДиЮТиЭ города Брянскаб/р2005
6Киселёв Фёдор ЦДиЮТиЭ города Брянскаб/р2006
7Королёв Иван "Ирбис"II20042101470
8Ляпченков Афанасий ЦДиЮТиЭ города Брянскаб/р2006
9Синица Роман МагнитIIIю20050
М16 - 2003-2002
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Грызунов Игорь ДДЮТ имени Ю.А. ГагаринаIII2002
2Карев Кирилл ДДЮТ имени Ю.А. ГагаринаIII20031415438
3Коваленко Денис ДДЮТ имени Ю.А. ГагаринаII20031427464
4Кузнецов Евгений ДДЮТ имени Ю.А. ГагаринаIII2003
5Лешков Никита ЦДиЮТиЭ города Брянскаб/р2002
6Малинин Даниил Магнит2003
7Медведев Александр "Ирбис"II2004
8Мокеров Кирилл ДДЮТ имени Ю.А. ГагаринаIII20031427463
9Панков Федор Магнит2003
10Поляница Илья "Ирбис"III2002
11Пронкин Никита ЦДиЮТиЭ города Брянскаб/р2002
М18-21 - 1984-2001
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Аршук Денис МГТУ "СТАНКИН"б/р1999
2Бакин Павел КОМЕТАII19861000023
3Грызунов Андрей ДДЮТ имени Ю.А. ГагаринаII20011427475
4Корытин Андрей Brjansk, personalIII19902070578
5Рубаненков Александр СГАФКСТКМС19971404586
6Сухоруков Евгений Магнитб/р19892070575
7Сухоруков Игорь Вымпел-Брянскб/р19871427470
М35 - 1983-1974
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Шувалов Евгений ЦДиЮТиЭ города БрянскаII1977
М55 - 1963-1954
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Корытин Владимир Brjansk, personalII19572070577
2Опалев Василий ДДЮТ имени Ю.А. ГагаринаIII19621423763
3Сухоруков Владимир Вымпел-Брянскб/р19561602310
4Хохловский Юрий Вымпел-БрянскI19621302277
М65 - 1953 и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Акулов Александр Brjansk, personalб/р19531602282
2Ефимов Валерий БРЯНСК личноб/р1939
3Максимов Анатолий БРЯНСК личноб/р19502070574
4Максимов Василий Brjansk, personalб/р1951

Other events, Orienteering, Brjanskaja oblast