Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Открытый Кубок г. Владивостока по спортивному ориентированию на велосипедах

Orienteering. Local.

Registration finished 09.06.2018 02:30 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 46)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

OPEN БЕГОМ - Мужчины и женщины бегом вне конкурса
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Беляева Оксана Fokino, personalб/р19751412556
2Винникова Наталья Vladivostok, personalб/р1960
3Волкова Екатерина Vladivostok, personalб/р2005
4Горожанкин Руслан Birobidzhan, personalКМС2001
5Евсеенко Екатерина "Визит"б/р1990
6Зябликова Анастасия Fokino, personalIII2004
7Корягина Евгения "Визит"I20021301214
8Кузнецов Владислав Vladivostok, personalI20028002222
9Нечкина Ольга АртемМС19851007727
10Пимочкин Иван Культурная молодежьб/р2004
11Слукин Алексей Магнитная стрелкаб/р1980
12Хасанова Мария Культурная молодежьб/р1984
13Хохлова Дарья "Вегмас"I2003
14Штабная Ульяна Artem, personalI20038646239
15Шумский Тимур ДВФУ г.ВладивостокII1999
16Шупиро Светлана Культурная молодежьII1974
17Шутылев Сергей Ветеран НаходкиII19821421480
Ж14 - Девочки 2004-2007 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Лукьяненко Виктория ДЮСШ "Чемпион"б/р2005
2Ромащенко Соня ДЮСШ "Чемпион"б/р2006
Ж21 - Женщины 2000 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Гонец Арина ДЮСШ "Чемпион"КМС2002
2Казмирук Светлана Vladivostok, personalб/р1982
3Марченко Людмила ПолитехникКМС19911301110
4Потапенко Анастасия ПолитехникМС19919999910
5Черноусова Алевтина КочевникII1985
М14 - Мальчики 2004-2007 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Вахитов Вячеслав Vladivostok, personalб/р2004
2Жиляев Павел ДЮСШ "Чемпион"б/р2008
3Казмирук Владислав ДЮСШ "Чемпион"б/р2007
4Палуха Никита РазБегб/р2007
5Туркутюков Виталий ДЮСШ "Чемпион"б/р2005
М17 - Юноши 2001-2003 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Аббасов Тимур Nahodka, personalб/р2002
2Булгаков Михаил Vladivostok, personalб/р200369
3Гилко Михаил ДЮСШ "Чемпион"III2002
4Пантелеев Владимир ДЮСШ "Чемпион"II2003
5Ромащенко Игнат ДЮСШ "Чемпион"III2003
6Смирнов Роман "Вегмас"I2001
М21 - Мужчины 2000 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Varivoda Leonid Абрисб/р19611005500
2Бочаров Василий ПолитехникМС19891301123
3Булгаков Вадим Vladivostok, personalб/р1973
4Виноградов Михаил ДЮСШ "Чемпион"б/р2005
5Дравгелис Виталий ДЮСШ "Чемпион"б/р2000
6Нурмухаметов Петр 83 ОДШБр г. УссурийскМС19881301121
7Потапенко Аркадий ПомакоI19699200045
8Таранов Даниил ДВФУ г.ВладивостокКМС19999201928
9Фартушный Максим ДЮСШ "Чемпион"б/р2005
10Шерстобитов Игорь NutriliteII19711417481
11Шостак Андрей ПолитехникМС1978