Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Всероссийские массовые соревнования «Российский Азимут - 2018»

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 16.05.2018 23:55 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 164)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

ВЕТЕРАНЫ М - 1953 и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Акулов Александр Brjansk, personalб/р1953
Ж12 - 2006-2010
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Акулова Алина ЦДиЮТиЭ города Брянскаб/р2006
2Бакштеева Елизавета ЦДиЮТиЭIIIю2006
3Бондаренко Ксения МБОУ СОШ №59б/р2008
4Боровикова Маша ЦДиЮТиЭ, шк.32б/р2009
5Бурховецкая Дарья ЦДиЮТиЭ, шк.32б/р2007
6Дрозденко Светлана ЦДиЮТиЭ города Брянскаб/р2006
7Емлютина Екатерина МБОУ СОШ №59б/р2009
8Иванова Анна ЦДиЮТиЭб/р2007
9Иванова Дарья МБОУ СОШ №59б/р2008
10Кацук Ангелина ЦДиЮТиЭб/р2007
11Кисель Дарья ЦДиЮТиЭIIIю2006
12Колосовская Дарья МБОУ СОШ №59б/р2008
13Куликова Дарья ЦДиЮТиЭIIIю2006
14Курбанова Милана МБОУ СОШ №59б/р2007
15Одринская Полина МБОУ СОШ №59б/р2008
16Петухова Виктория ЦДиЮТиЭ, шк.32б/р2009
17Положенцева Вероника МБОУ СОШ №59б/р2008
18Ребик Мария ЦДиЮТиЭ города Брянскаб/р2007
19Рзаева Ксения МБОУ СОШ №59б/р2008
20Синица Светлана Магнитб/р2009
21Скляр Полина МБОУ СОШ №59б/р2008
22Сухорукова Полина МагнитIIIю2006
23Титенок Екатерина МБОУ СОШ №59б/р2008
24Туркова Софья ЦДиЮТиЭб/р2008
25Фролова Дарья ЦДиЮТиЭ, шк.32б/р2007
26Целикова Елизавета ЦДиЮТиЭб/р2007
27Честнихина Алина Навляб/р2006
28Шекунова Светлана МБОУ СОШ №59б/р2008
29Шкарина Юля ЦДиЮТиЭ, шк.32б/р2007
30Якутина Вероника ЦДиЮТиЭ, шк.32б/р2007
Ж14 - 2005-2004
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Галина Алена Магнитб/р2005
2Гришина Евгения Навляб/р2005
3Долгова Дарья Навляб/р2005
4Лёвина Анна МБОУ СОШ №59б/р2004
5Маликова Арина МБОУ СОШ №59б/р2004
6Петрунина Дарья Школа№40б/р2004
7Протченко Карина ЦДиЮТиЭ города Брянскаб/р2004
8Рыжова Екатерина МБОУ СОШ №59б/р2004
9Сенина Мария Магнитб/р2005
10Сергеева Карина МБОУ СОШ №59б/р2004
11Скачкова Надежда Навляб/р2005
12Сулимова Настя Гимназия 2б/р2005
13Филиппова Олеся Навляб/р2004
14Хандогин Денис Школа№40б/р2005
15Ходонова Екатерина Навляб/р2004
16Шевченко Злата Школа№40б/р2005
Ж16 - 2003-2002
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Герасимова Дарья Школа№40б/р2003
2Данилина Виктория Школа№40б/р2003
3Жукова Влада Школа№40б/р2003
4Игнатьева Екатерина ЦДиЮТиЭ города БрянскаIII2003
5Инюхина Анна МагнитIIIю2003
6Капырин Владимир Школа№40б/р2002
7Капырина Мария Школа№40б/р2002
8Машичева Дарья БГТУб/р2002
9Моцалева Екатерина Школа№40б/р2003
10Островская Елизавета Цвр володарка Машичевб/р2002
11Попова Екатерина Школа№40б/р2003
12Серпикова Анастасия МБОУ СОШ №59б/р2003
13Тимошина Елизавета МагнитIIIю2003
14Шевцова Александра Гимназия 2б/р2003
15Янина Анастасия Навляб/р2002
Ж18 - 2001-2000
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Беляева Анастасия Гимназия 2III2001
2Мишина Валентина ЦДиЮТиЭ города Брянскаб/р2001
Ж20 - 1999-1998
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Петрухина Александра Молодёжный клуб друзей (МКД)IIIю1998
Ж21 - 1997-1984
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Галутво Светлана МБОУ СОШ №59б/р1994
2Коршунова Екатерина ЦДиЮТиЭ города Брянскаб/р1997
3Михалина Дарья БГТУб/р1997
4Томаревская Ольга БГТУб/р1997
5Шиликова Анастамия БГТУб/р1997
Ж55 - 1963-1954
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Гридина Надежда ЦДиЮТиЭI1958
М12 - 2006 и моложе
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Арсенов Никита Навляб/р2008
2Артемов Владимир ЦДиЮТиЭIIIю2006
3Белеванцев Алексей ЦДиЮТиЭ, шк.32б/р2008
4Борисов Максим МагнитIIIю2007
5Бысь Максим МБОУ СОШ №59б/р2008
6Волков Иван ЦДиЮТиЭ, шк.32б/р2007
7Воробьев Никита ЦДиЮТиЭ, шк.32б/р2007
8Ворона Артем МБОУ СОШ №59б/р2008
9Губоренков Аким ЦДиЮТиЭ города Брянскаб/р2006
10Губоренков Леонид ЦДиЮТиЭ города Брянскаб/р2007
11Домченков Иван Школа№40б/р2006
12Доронина София Школа№40б/р2006
13Ефремов Александр Школа№40б/р2006
14Жерешенкова Лидия Школа№40б/р2006
15Киселёв Фёдор ЦДиЮТиЭ города Брянскаб/р2006
16Кобозева Дарья Школа№40б/р2006
17Кондратенко Максим Школа№40б/р2006
18Ляпченков Афанасий ЦДиЮТиЭ города Брянскаб/р2006
19Макаров Владимир ЦДиЮТиЭ, шк.32б/р2006
20Макаров Стас ЦДиЮТиЭ, шк.32б/р2010
21Макаров Ярослав ЦДиЮТиЭ, шк.32б/р2008
22Мамонов Владислав МБОУ СОШ №59б/р2009
23Нестеров Иван ЦДиЮТиЭ, шк.32б/р2009
24Печкуров Никита МБОУ СОШ №59б/р2008
25Преображенский Герман ЦДиЮТиЭIIIю2006
26Придорожный Максим МБОУ СОШ №59б/р2008
27Радкина Елизавета Школа№40б/р2006
28Романенко Святослав МБОУ СОШ №59б/р2008
29Семененков Илья Школа№40б/р2006
30Семенов Илья ЦДиЮТиЭIIIю2006
31Ушкалов Илья ЦДиЮТиЭ города Брянскаб/р2009
32Хренов Марк Школа№40б/р2006
33Чикачев Константин Навляб/р2006
34Шестопал Алексей Цвр машичевб/р2006
35Шиленок Максим МБОУ СОШ №59б/р2008
36Шмаков Герман МБОУ СОШ №59б/р2008
37Юшкевич Ярослав ЦДиЮТиЭ, шк.32б/р2008
М14 - 2005-2004
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Киселёв Николай ЦДиЮТиЭ города Брянскаб/р2005
2Синица Роман МагнитIIIю2005
3Солопченко Тимур Навляб/р2005
4Стариков Александр Навляб/р2004
5Щерба Денис Цвр машичевб/р2004
М16 - 2003-2002
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Балахно Никита Цвр машичевб/р2002
2Блашонков Кирилл Навляб/р2003
3Борисов Никита Магнит2003
4Горохов Роман Навляб/р2002
5Дейкин Даниил ЦДиЮТиЭ города Брянскаб/р2003
6Захаркин Даниил Навляб/р2003
7Иванова Есения Школа№40б/р2003
8Казаков Игорь МБОУ СОШ №59IIю2002
9Козьменков Александр Цвр машичевб/р2002
10Кужелев Виталий МБОУ СОШ №59б/р2003
11Малинин Даниил Магнит2003
12Панков Федор Магнит2003
13Пронкин Никита ЦДиЮТиЭ города Брянскаб/р2002
14Тукумбетов Федор МБОУ СОШ №59б/р2003
15Филиппов Максим Навляб/р2003
16Чесноков Степан Навляб/р2003
17Шаманский Андрей ЦДиЮТиЭ города Брянскаб/р2002
18Шилин Георгий Цвр машичевб/р2002
19Щерба Дмитрий Цвр машичевб/р2002
20Энкин Всеволод Гимназия 2б/р2003
М18 - 2001-2000
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Бабков Максим Навляб/р2000
2Баранов Пётр Гимназия 2б/р2001
3Березницкий Александр БГТУII2000
4Кириенко Станислав ЦДиЮТиЭ города Брянскаб/р2001
5Маркин Алексей Цвр машичевб/р2001
6Пурвиньш Владислав Гимназия 2б/р2001
М20 - 1999-1998
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Вокшин Никита БГТУб/р1999
2Гловцов Денис БГТУб/р1999
3Ермаков Даниил БГТУб/р1999
4Ляпченков Андрей ЦДиЮТиЭ города Брянскаб/р1999
5Масальский Виталий Навляб/р1999
6Мастрюков Виктор БГТУб/р1999
7Терешкин Александр Навляб/р1999
8Яшкин Николай Брянский Молодежный Центрб/р1999
М21 - 1997-1984
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Митюхин Александр Ljudinovskij rajon, personalIII1984
2Нехитров Вадим Brjansk, personalI1989
3Поддубиков Алексей Brjansk, personalКМС1987
4Рыбальский Даниил Цвр володарка Машичевб/р1997
5Сухоруков Евгений Магнитб/р1989
6Тимошин Артём ОГУ-ОрелI1994
7Филимоненков Александр БГТУб/р1997
8Хохлов Алексей БГТУб/р1997
М35 - 1983-1964
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Березницкий Юрий Brjansk, personalМС1973
2Грымзин Алексей Vygonichskij rajon, personalII1968
3Корытин Максим Brjansk, personalIII1981
4Машичев Александр БГТУII1981
5Шувалов Евгений ЦДиЮТиЭ города БрянскаII1977
М55 - 1963-1954
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Корытин Владимир Brjansk, personalII1957
2Соловьёв Владимир Brjansk, personalIII1956
3Сухоруков Владимир Вымпел-Брянскб/р1956
4Хохловский Юрий Brjansk, personalб/р1962