Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Кубок РОССИИ по СРП (в ЕКП № 8665)

Всероссийские спортивные соревнования ОООР «Союз радиолюбителей России» по радиоспорту

ARDF, radiosport. National.

Registration finished 18.06.2018 23:55 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

Event Creator

Ardf.ru Team

List of registered Online participants (total 113)

Export as file:   

Fast navigation

M19 - Юниоры до 20 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Александров Александр 50_Moskovskaja oblast200014083811234Confirmed
2Апатенков Никита 78_Sankt peterburgII20031234Confirmed
3Бирюков Илья 78_Sankt peterburgII20031234Confirmed
4Вильбицкий Александр 78_Sankt peterburgКМС20021234Confirmed
5Гараев Амир 16_Republic TatarstanIII20031234Confirmed
6Данилюк Алексей 63_Samarskaja oblastКМС200290305001234Confirmed
7Забков Руслан 58_Penzenskaja oblastII200314083441234Confirmed
8Квасов Максим 33_Vladimirskaja oblastI200120880351234Confirmed
9Киямов Разиль 16_Republic TatarstanII20011234Confirmed
10Клюжев Дмитрий 33_Vladimirskaja oblastI200220867021234Confirmed
11Коломнин Леонид 50_Moskovskaja oblastII200020407781234Confirmed
12Литвяков Никита 50_Moskovskaja oblast20001234Confirmed
13Мельников Дмитрий 58_Penzenskaja oblastМС200272108221234Confirmed
14Панкратов Михаил 33_Vladimirskaja oblastIII200320693761234Confirmed
15Попов Борис 33_Vladimirskaja oblastКМС200120880101234Confirmed
16Савиных Михаил 78_Sankt peterburgIII20031234Confirmed
17Соболин Даниил 50_Moskovskaja oblastМС200013014991234Confirmed
18Спектор Илья 63_Samarskaja oblastКМС200214084021234Confirmed
19Теняев Сергей 58_Penzenskaja oblastI200114083411234Confirmed
20Терпугов Никита 77_Moskva, personalII200012Confirmed
M21 - Мужчины
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Александров Андрей 50_Moskovskaja oblastМС197610093041234Confirmed
2Белов Дмитрий 78_Sankt peterburgКМС19931234Confirmed
3Борисов Илья 78_Sankt peterburgI19951234Confirmed
4Бурдейный Александр 50_Moskovskaja oblastКМС198612807941234Confirmed
5Бурдейный Владимир 50_Moskovskaja oblastМС198177307221234Confirmed
6Васильев Никита 33_Vladimirskaja oblastМС199820693731234Confirmed
7Власов Андрей 33_Vladimirskaja oblastII198714067234Confirmed
8Воротников Кирилл 82_Republic KrymМС19961234Confirmed
9Годунов Эдуард 33_Vladimirskaja oblastМСМК196977999771234Confirmed
10Гончаров Алексей 78_Sankt peterburgМС197320400731234Confirmed
11Губарев Роман 16_Republic TatarstanЗМС197816330151234Confirmed
12Гулиев Чермен 50_Moskovskaja oblastЗМС195286383341234Confirmed
13Иванов Александр 33_Vladimirskaja oblastI20036302112123Confirmed
14Иванов Сергей 33_Vladimirskaja oblastI19891390980234Confirmed
15Казымов Владислав 47_Leningradskaja oblastМС19732374161234Confirmed
16Киргетов Михаил 78_Sankt peterburg, personalМСМК197010058871234Confirmed
17Коломнин Дмитрий 50_Moskovskaja oblastI198510077341234Confirmed
18Королев Дмитрий 50_Moskovskaja oblastМС196977900501234Confirmed
19Кузнецов Роман 47_Leningradskaja oblastМС197910038661234Confirmed
20Лебедев Павел 82_Republic KrymКМС19971234Confirmed
21Мухитов Нажиб 16_Republic TatarstanМС195016330441234Confirmed
22Нестеренко Руслан 16_Republic TatarstanМС198410004271234Confirmed
23Ольков Юрий 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastКМС19581234Confirmed
24Орлов Богдан 78_Sankt peterburgМС19981234Confirmed
25Прохоров Александр 33_Vladimirskaja oblastII20036302128123Confirmed
26Прошляков Дмитрий 62_Ryazanskaja oblastI19894Confirmed
27Румянцев Степан 78_Sankt peterburgI19971234Confirmed
28Слотин Вадим 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastКМС196715933321234Confirmed
29Торлопов Максим 70_Tomskaja oblastМС198816337661234Confirmed
30Фетюлин Евгений 62_Ryazanskaja oblastМС1985142419512Confirmed
31Фомин Иван 78_Sankt peterburgII19961234Confirmed
32Шайдаюк Кирилл 47_Leningradskaja oblastКМС197320400401234Confirmed
33Шейнис Александр 78_Sankt peterburgМС1975204006912Confirmed
34Шимбаревич Сергей 50_Moskovskaja oblastМС19793035951234Confirmed
35Яфаров Олег 78_Sankt peterburgII19961234Confirmed
M40 - Мужчины-ветераны
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Бричаг Максим 50_Moskovskaja oblastМС1976777099912Confirmed
2Сорокин Илья 50_Moskovskaja oblastКМС19711408347124Confirmed
M50 - Мужчины-ветераны
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Бодров Алексей 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastМС1961123Confirmed
2Бургонутдинов Альберт 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastМС1960123Confirmed
3Бурда Юрий 78_Sankt peterburgМС196514050481234Confirmed
4Воробьёв Дмитрий 78_Sankt peterburg, personalМС196720400681234Confirmed
5Кручинин Эдуард 33_Vladimirskaja oblastМС196610092641234Confirmed
6Попов Руслан 33_Vladimirskaja oblastКМС196720880141234Confirmed
7Романов Виктор 23_Krasnodarskij kraj, personalМСМК196120249291234Confirmed
8Соловьев Эдуард 77_Moskva, personalб/р196772038501234Confirmed
9Фисенко Александр 78_Sankt peterburgМС196115505511234Confirmed
10Чегодаев Александр 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastКМС196411464851234Confirmed
M60 - Мужчины-ветераны
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Губин Виктор 48_Lipetskaja oblast, personalМС19491234Confirmed
M70 - Мужчины-ветераны
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Кочергин Александр 26_Stavropolskij krajМС19461234Confirmed
2Кузьмин Вадим 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblast, personalМСМК19462239211234Confirmed
3Нургалиев Юрий 2_Republic BashkortostanКМС194770031851234Confirmed
4Соловьев Сергей 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastМС19441234Confirmed
5Судник Юрий 50_Moskovskaja oblastМС194620075081234Confirmed
6Фалеев Сергей 78_Sankt peterburg, personalКМС194745093261234Confirmed
Ж19 - Юниорки до 20 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Абдуллина Екатерина 62_Ryazanskaja oblastМС199914242041234Confirmed
2Андреева Полина 50_Moskovskaja oblastI20014Confirmed
3Аниськова Александра 62_Ryazanskaja oblastIII200313338311234Confirmed
4Ионова Александра 33_Vladimirskaja oblastII200320693791234Confirmed
5Коломнина Алёна 50_Moskovskaja oblastIII200020705001234Confirmed
6Лебедева Любовь 82_Republic KrymКМС19991234Confirmed
7Мельникова Надежда 33_Vladimirskaja oblastМС200191599991234Confirmed
8Мельникова Светлана 33_Vladimirskaja oblastI200391299991234Confirmed
9Никоненко Дарья 86_Hanty mansijskij aoI200114050411234Confirmed
10Панова Дарья 62_Ryazanskaja oblastКМС200014229301234Confirmed
11Плетенчук Вероника 86_Hanty mansijskij aoII200120280761234Confirmed
12Полегаева Анастасия 50_Moskovskaja oblastII200020407741234Confirmed
13Роговинская Полина 63_Samarskaja oblastКМС199977788881234Confirmed
14Садофьева Евдокия 33_Vladimirskaja oblastКМС200163021221234Confirmed
15Топорова Дарья 50_Moskovskaja oblastII200020704311234Confirmed
16Фармаковская Мария 50_Moskovskaja oblastIII200020704191234Confirmed
17Фиканюк Екатерина 62_Ryazanskaja oblastIII200314229281234Confirmed
18Шалдышева Дарья 50_Moskovskaja oblastIII200016024581234Confirmed
Ж21 - Женщины
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Будаева Елена 63_Samarskaja oblastМС199714084011234Confirmed
2Гиклова Наталья 86_Hanty mansijskij aoЗМС198391111181234Confirmed
3Годунова Анастасия 47_Leningradskaja oblastКМС199877555771234Confirmed
4Годунова Светлана 33_Vladimirskaja oblastМСМК197611444111234Confirmed
5Голубева Виктория 78_Sankt peterburgЗМС197919979911234Confirmed
6Иванова Елена 33_Vladimirskaja oblastКМС19871390986234Confirmed
7Коломнина Екатерина 50_Moskovskaja oblastЗМС198210077421234Confirmed
8Лысова Яна 33_Vladimirskaja oblastМС199772053221234Confirmed
9Майорова Анна 62_Ryazanskaja oblastКМС198914050441234Confirmed
10Наквосэ Надежда 62_Ryazanskaja oblastМСМК199286462381234Confirmed
11Платонова Ирина 47_Leningradskaja oblastМСМК197420401001234Confirmed
12Сладкова Ксения 62_Ryazanskaja oblastМС199212406921234Confirmed
13Соловьева Мария 33_Vladimirskaja oblastI20022002004123Confirmed
14Феногенова Анна 33_Vladimirskaja oblastКМС19976302136123Confirmed
Ж35 - Женщины-ветераны
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Калёнова Светлана 58_Penzenskaja oblastМСМК197018412851234Confirmed
2Никоненко Юлия 86_Hanty mansijskij aoКМС197520867161234Confirmed
Ж50 - Женщины-ветераны
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Князева Светлана 63_Samarskaja oblastМС196419646911234Confirmed
2Овчинникова Елена 58_Penzenskaja oblastМС196820406051234Confirmed
3Савиных Лариса 78_Sankt peterburgМСМК196310058621234Confirmed
4Яковлева Елена 78_Sankt peterburg, personalII196761022721234Confirmed
Ж60 - Женщины-ветераны
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Гулиева Галина 50_Moskovskaja oblastМС195320850641234Confirmed

Other events, ARDF, radiosport, National