Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Чемпионат Республики Крым, Кубок ФСО РК

Orienteering. Local.

Registration finished 19.04.2018 23:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 143)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Ж10
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Ерёменко Юлия BALAKLAVA2008
2Крюковская Софья с/к "Ориентир"б/р2009
3Родичева Ирина КСО КомпасIIIю2009
4Самойлова София Бастионб/р2008
5Шешукова Мария Ангараб/р2010
Ж12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Бондаренко Анжелика с/к "Ориентир"б/р2006
2Бондаренко Виктория с/к "Ориентир"б/р2006
3Герасимова Мария ГБУ РК ДЮСШ № 3IIIю2007
4Давыдкина Ольга с/к "Ориентир"IIIю2007
5Полякова Дарина с/к "Ориентир"IIIю2007
6Сахно Полина ГБУ РК ДЮСШ № 3б/р2006
7Ступакова Александра КСО КомпасIIю2006
8Темникова Екатерина с/к "Ориентир"б/р2007
Ж14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Гаврилова Полина с/к "Ориентир"2004
2Константинова София с/к "Ориентир"I2005
3Крайнова Алексия КСО Компас2005
4Логачёва Марта с/к "Ориентир"IIю2005
5Логвинова Маргарита BALAKLAVAIII2004
6Нужденко Мария с/к "Ориентир"I2004
7Прудникова Ангелина с/к "Ориентир"II2005
8Рыжикова Руслана BALAKLAVA2006
9Сенько Алиса с/к "Ориентир"I2005
10Хасанова Елизавета с/к "Ориентир"II2005
Ж16
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Бузиян Марина BALAKLAVAIII2003
2Герасимова Алёна с/к "Ориентир"КМС2002
3Дорошина Валерия BALAKLAVAII2002
4Науменко Алёна с/к "Ориентир"I2003
5Плюйко Ксения BALAKLAVAIII2003
6Сабитова Сафие ГБУ РК ДЮСШ № 32003
7Шмакалова Елизавета КСО КомпасI2003
Ж45
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Брусик Элина с/к "Ориентир"б/р1974
2Должикова Ирина с/к "Ориентир"б/р1970
3Ефимова Ирина ГБОУДО РК "ЦДЮТК"I1967
4Колесникова Юлия ЛютикI1972
5Пещанская Валентина с/к "Ориентир"I1967
Ж55
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Акулова Елизавета Brjansk, personalб/р1957
2Давиденко Людмила Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р1955
3Красовицкая Галина с/к "Ориентир"КМС1959
4Мишанова Светлана ЛютикКМС1960
ЖБ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Голикова Валерия с/к "Ориентир"III2000
2Кокоулина Ксения с/к "Ориентир"I2000
3Коршунова Анна ЕвпаторияI1986
4Кострова Екатерина ГБУ РК ДЮСШ № 3III2001
5Лебедева Любовь с/к "Ориентир"КМС1999
6Науменко Татьяна с/к "Ориентир"б/р1983
7Павлова Анна с/к "Ориентир"МС1996
8Пьянова Дина КораллI1985
9Титова Ольга ТаврикаI1983
10Ященко Татьяна с/к "Ориентир"КМС1999
М10
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Верескунов Никита с/к "Ориентир"IIIю2008
2Ганчев Тимур BALAKLAVAIIIю2008
3Дебель Артем BALAKLAVAIIю2008
4Кукленко Максим BALAKLAVAIIIю2008
5Левцов Егор с/к "Ориентир"IIю2008
6Полищук Максим с/к "Ориентир"IIIю2009
7Пушков Алексей с/к "Ориентир"IIIю2008
М12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Бирюков Максим с/к "Ориентир"IIIю2007
2Воецкий Глеб с/к "Ориентир"IIIю2007
3Дарий Владимир КСО КомпасIIю2007
4Журков Виктор с/к "Ориентир"2007
5Ипатов Михаил BALAKLAVA2006
6Катаев Кирилл КСО КомпасIIIю2006
7Лебардин Иван BALAKLAVAIIю2006
8Мутьев Михаил с/к "Ориентир"IIIю2006
9Надольный Антон с/к "Ориентир"IIIю2007
10Панченко Михаил КСО КомпасIIIю2006
11Спиваков Сергей с/к "Ориентир"IIIю2007
12Халатов Артем BALAKLAVAIIIю2006
13Чухлебов Александр с/к "Ориентир"IIIю2007
М14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Бочко Денис ГБУ РК ДЮСШ № 32005
2Брусик Богдан с/к "Ориентир"2006
3Губин Илья с/к "Ориентир"2004
4Зайцев Игорь BALAKLAVA2006
5Корнилов Иван с/к "Ориентир"I2005
6Лузанов Иоанн с/к "Ориентир"IIю2005
7Михайленко Илья с/к "Ориентир"II2004
8Новичков Святослав КСО Компас2004
9Овчаренко Даниил с/к "Ориентир"I2004
10Паньков Никита с/к "Ориентир"IIю2004
11Пашков Денис с/к "Ориентир"IIю2004
12Рыжиков Сергей BALAKLAVA2005
13Таранюк Иван КСО КомпасIII2005
М16
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Волошин Владимир с/к "Ориентир"III2003
2Гончарук Александр с/к "Ориентир"КМС2002
3Дудин Сергей Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р1994
4Захарин Никита BALAKLAVAI2003
5Ипатов Сергей BALAKLAVAI2003
6Кравцов Олег BALAKLAVAI2002
7Писарев Дмитрий ГБУ РК ДЮСШ № 3I2002
8Ситало Иван BALAKLAVA2003
9Ситало Илья BALAKLAVA2003
10Филиппенко Евгений с/к "Ориентир"2003
11Шовхалов Руслан АнгараIII1998
12Штанков Константин АнгараIII1999
М45
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Иособ Олег Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р1963
2Мильчак Александр Simferopol, personalб/р1975
3Миссюра Евгений ГБОУДО РК "ЦДЮТК"I1973
4Муха Дмитрий ЛютикI1970
5Потапов Сергей СК Муссонб/р1957
6Прокофьев Александр Бастионб/р1964
7Суворов Андрей ГБОУДО РК "ЦДЮТК"I1974
8Ушаков Александр Кораллб/р1962
9Ушаков Юрий Кораллб/р1957
10Хасанов Андрей с/к "Ориентир"б/р1969
11Шалимов Дмитрий Krym goroda, personalб/р1986
12Шман Сергей Krym goroda, personalб/р1976
М55
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Shveda Nikolay Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р1960
2Акулов Игорь Brjansk, personalб/р1955
3Матвиюк Александр Фиолент -ОКМС1961
4Пидопригора Василий Фиолент -ОI1955
5Чубов Иван Фиолент -ОI1955
6Шепелев Сергей Фиолент -ОI1961
7Шестаков Виктор Sevastopol gorod, personalIIIю1959
М65
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Коннов Александр НПГСII1948
2Коршунов Владимир ЛютикКМС1949
3Мальцев Валентин Фиолент -ОI1947
4Мишанов Анатолий Фиолент -ОI1948
МБ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Асмолов Александр с/к "Ориентир"МС1995
2Аушев Максим ГБУ РК ДЮСШ № 3II2000
3Баранник Кирилл с/к "Ориентир"МС1998
4Барулин Герман Нахимовское училищеIII1999
5Брусик Александр с/к "Ориентир"б/р1975
6Галыгин Влад Нахимовское училищеII2000
7Герасимов Михаил ГБУ РК ДЮСШ № 3II2000
8Гончарук Сергей Simferopol, personalб/р1972
9Давкуш Саша ЛютикКМС1964
10Журавлев Йонас АнгараI1992
11Журков Алексей с/к "Ориентир"б/р1980
12Кузьменко Иван Нахимовское училищеI1996
13Кулаков Антон Танковоеб/р1986
14Лебедев Павел с/к "Ориентир"I1997
15Науменко Виталий с/к "Ориентир"б/р1974
16Пармакли Игорь Фиолент -ОI1990
17Полищук Андрей с/к "Ориентир"б/р1979
18Пьянов Андрей КораллI1985
19Сальников Никита Нахимовское училищеII1997
20Седов Сергей BALAKLAVAI1952
21Селезнёв Константин с/к "Ориентир"КМС2000
22Синицкий Иван Нахимовское училищеIII1999
23Титов Александр ТаврикаI1983
24Хасанов Артём с/к "Ориентир"МС1993
25Шешуков Александр АнгараМС1978
26Шнурков Владимир с/к "Ориентир"I1984